PACK                                            2/9/2018 - 11:41 AM
       2018 TISCA TN HS Championship - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018        
                    Hosted by Tennessee Aquatics                    
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Harpeth Hall  'A'             1:42.99    1:42.61 q      
     1) Walsh, Alex                   2) Nelson, Ella                 
     3) Massey, Alex                  4) Walsh, Gretchen              
                 26.24        55.28 (29.04)
        1:20.06 (24.78)     1:42.61 (22.55)
  2 St Georges  'A'               1:51.07    1:49.65 q      
     1) Lambert, Hayley               2) Acker, Gabby                 
     3) Goldberg, Mary Miller         4) Fogel, Julia                 
                 27.77        58.56 (30.79)
        1:24.76 (26.20)     1:49.65 (24.89)
  3 Gps Bruisers  'A'             1:53.13    1:50.08 q      
     1) Scruggs, Emma                 2) Braman, Carley               
     3) Cantrell, Jillian             4) Jones, Murfee                
                 28.38        58.69 (30.31)
        1:24.78 (26.09)     1:50.08 (25.30)
  4 Hardin Valley  'A'            1:54.00    1:50.86 q      
     1) Cutcher, Kylie                2) Pass, Bekah                  
     3) Aycock, Rachel                4) Darby, Mary Kate             
                 28.77        59.32 (30.55)
        1:25.65 (26.33)     1:50.86 (25.21)
  5 Ravenwood  'A'                1:53.24    1:51.29 q      
     1) Bates, Valerie                2) Fogelberg, Sammi             
     3) Brosvik, Isabella             4) Van Noy, Natalie             
                 28.51      1:01.58 (33.07)
        1:27.63 (26.05)     1:51.29 (23.66)
  6 Science Hill  'A'             1:51.00    1:51.67 q      
     1) Bowman, Molly                 2) Altman, Haley                
     3) Davenport, Julia              4) Misenar, Morgan              
                 29.52        59.26 (29.74)
        1:27.18 (27.92)     1:51.67 (24.49)
  7 Brentwood Acad.  'A'          1:52.96    1:52.24 q      
     1) Raab, Shannon                 2) Raab, Allie                  
     3) Chapman, Izzy                 4) Elwood, Noah                 
                 27.61        55.76 (28.15)
        1:24.60 (28.84)     1:52.24 (27.64)
  8 Chatt.Homeschool  'A'         1:51.09    1:52.32 q      
     1) Payne, Grayson                2) Thompson, Anna               
     3) Walton, Hannah                4) Jennings, Laura              
                 26.68      1:00.14 (33.46)
        1:27.34 (27.20)     1:52.32 (24.98)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maryville High  'A'           1:50.52    1:52.62 q      
     1) Van Son, Amy                  2) Mays, Erin                   
     3) Laughlin, Jenna               4) Bellah, Gracie               
                 28.59      1:01.35 (32.76)
        1:27.68 (26.33)     1:52.62 (24.94)
 10 WEBB  'A'                     1:53.63    1:52.96 q      
     1) Chiles, Corinne               2) Digby, Simone                
     3) Martin, Emma                  4) Midis, Lattie                
                 28.85      1:00.66 (31.81)
        1:27.99 (27.33)     1:52.96 (24.97)
 11 Brentwood High  'A'           1:54.48    1:53.24 q      
     1) Oldham, Isabel                2) Stanley, Brooke              
     3) Hurt, Jordan                  4) Oldham, Millie               
                 28.95      1:01.65 (32.70)
        1:27.52 (25.87)     1:53.24 (25.72)
 12 Houston High  'A'             1:53.01    1:53.52 q      
     1) Craft, Kate                   2) Perry, Faith                 
     3) Kerr, Eva                     4) Ellis, Maddie                
                 30.47      1:02.01 (31.54)
        1:28.59 (26.58)     1:53.52 (24.93)
 13 L&N Stem  'A'                 1:53.23    1:53.68 q      
     1) Rumpp, Abigail                2) Sanders, Lindsey             
     3) Goodman, Sydney               4) Victorson, Erin              
                 28.22        58.77 (30.55)
        1:27.12 (28.35)     1:53.68 (26.56)
 14 Oakland  'A'                  1:54.95    1:54.21 q      
     1) Resha, Lily                   2) Jordan, Katherine            
     3) Collins, Hana                 4) Sullivan, Mary Kate          
                 29.03        59.36 (30.33)
        1:27.68 (28.32)     1:54.21 (26.53)
 15 John Paul 2  'A'              1:55.66    1:54.30 q      
     1) Burks, Cordelia               2) Platek, Ella                 
     3) Kauffman, Rebecca             4) Hutt, Julia                  
                 30.84      1:00.93 (30.09)
        1:29.56 (28.63)     1:54.30 (24.74)
 16 Hume Fogg  'A'                1:54.62    1:54.92 q      
     1) Williams, Lettie              2) Mehany, Sarah                
     3) Zhang, Sue                    4) Wright, Addison              
                 28.17      1:00.96 (32.79)
        1:29.76 (28.80)     1:54.92 (25.16)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Centennial  'A'               1:58.68    1:55.26        
     1) O'Heron, Emma                 2) Henschel, Emma               
     3) Ammon, Vaughn                 4) DePompei, Murphy             
                 29.14      1:02.56 (33.42)
        1:29.03 (26.47)     1:55.26 (26.23)
 18 M.H.E.A.  'A'                 1:54.85    1:55.52        
     1) Stelling, Molly               2) Schulte, Amber               
     3) Gaushell, Mary Hannah         4) Sprinkle, Clare              
                 28.80      1:02.71 (33.91)
        1:30.09 (27.38)     1:55.52 (25.43)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farragut High  'A'            1:54.33    1:56.34        
     1) Walker, Sarah                 2) Van Leuven, Marissa          
     3) Moczadlo, Melanie             4) Moye, Bailey                 
                 28.82      1:04.34 (35.52)
        1:29.86 (25.52)     1:56.34 (26.48)
 20 Mount Juliet  'A'             1:59.09    1:56.62        
     1) Huffman, Natalie              2) Araque, Diana                
     3) Atkinson, Simone              4) Atkinson, Jules              
                 31.79      1:04.04 (32.25)
        1:31.66 (27.62)     1:56.62 (24.96)
 21 Ensworth  'A'                 1:58.08    1:57.41        
     1) Williams, Jordan              2) Hughes, Brooke               
     3) Morris, Sarah Frances         4) Johnson, Margaret            
                 30.76      1:02.12 (31.36)
        1:31.27 (29.15)     1:57.41 (26.14)
 22 Dobyns-Bennett  'A'           2:00.78    1:57.42        
     1) Allen, Grace                  2) Kirk, Hayley                 
     3) Thayer, Madalyn               4) Gamble, Blakely              
                 29.03        59.58 (30.55)
        1:29.75 (30.17)     1:57.42 (27.67)
 23 Central Magnet  'A'           1:58.60    1:57.64        
     1) Orr, Kailey                   2) Waldecker, Anna              
     3) Weis, Anna                    4) Bratsch, Marlee              
                 27.94      1:01.98 (34.04)
        1:29.90 (27.92)     1:57.64 (27.74)
 24 Wilson Central  'A'           1:58.17    1:57.90        
     1) Williams, Madisen             2) Clayton, Savana              
     3) Harris, Mia                   4) Mulford, Chloe               
                 31.53      1:05.12 (33.59)
        1:31.35 (26.23)     1:57.90 (26.55)
 24 Franklin High  'A'            2:00.08    1:57.90        
     1) Bryant, Julie                 2) Browne, Phoebe               
     3) Ericson, Emily                4) Cui, Dina                    
                 30.50      1:00.57 (30.07)
        1:31.46 (30.89)     1:57.90 (26.44)
 26 Christ Pres Acad  'A'         1:59.18    1:58.05        
     1) Grable, Courtney              2) Todd, Lauren                 
     3) Fenton, Emma                  4) Pierce, Mary McKennon        
                 30.12      1:05.23 (35.11)
        1:32.38 (27.15)     1:58.05 (25.67)
 27 Franklin County  'A'          2:00.03    1:58.14        
     1) Brandon, Chloe                2) Slayton, Ashley              
     3) Slayton, Caitlyn              4) Collins, Elizabeth           
                 30.18      1:01.94 (31.76)
        1:31.47 (29.53)     1:58.14 (26.67)
 28 Collerville  'A'              1:59.34    1:58.46        
     1) Seitz, Gabby                  2) Eberle, Rebekah              
     3) Zabielski, Elizabeth          4) Cagna, Dani                  
                 30.74      1:03.46 (32.72)
        1:32.60 (29.14)     1:58.46 (25.86)
 29 Berean Christian  'A'         2:02.89    1:59.40        
     1) Hamby, Chloe                  2) Hinsley, Leah                
     3) Diamond, Susanna              4) Henson, Maddie               
                 30.80      1:05.74 (34.94)
        1:34.04 (28.30)     1:59.40 (25.36)
 30 US of Nashville  'A'          1:58.56    1:59.74        
     1) Luffman, Margaret             2) Liff, Abby                   
     3) Pretorius, Mia                4) Lutes, Isabella              
                 31.39      1:04.16 (32.77)
        1:33.17 (29.01)     1:59.74 (26.57)
 31 Page High  'A'                2:02.35    2:00.16        
     1) Beehn, Emily                  2) Friel, Samantha              
     3) Dick, Rachel                  4) Bailey, Megan                
                 29.05      1:02.15 (33.10)
        1:30.25 (28.10)     2:00.16 (29.91)
 32 West High School  'A'         2:00.33    2:00.67        
     1) Shuler, Lizzie                2) Babb, Elizabeth              
     3) Bemiller, Gracie              4) Holecek, Janie               
                 30.72      1:05.94 (35.22)
        1:35.26 (29.32)     2:00.67 (25.41)
 33 Bearden  'A'                  2:01.84    2:02.09        
     1) Benko, Payton                 2) Chadwell, Mandi              
     3) Hsieh, Anna                   4) Victorson, Paige             
                 31.91      1:05.97 (34.06)
        1:34.54 (28.57)     2:02.09 (27.55)
 34 St Benedict  'A'              2:07.50    2:03.10        
     1) Wolfanger, Madison            2) Stephens, Courtney           
     3) Hoppal, Ihop                  4) Haff, Erin                   
                 28.66      1:05.27 (36.61)
        1:36.21 (30.94)     2:03.10 (26.89)
 35 Volunteer  'A'                2:04.12    2:03.68        
     1) Whalen, Tinsley               2) McLain, Ellie                
     3) Dykes, Skylar                 4) Whalen, Tieran               
                 31.36      1:04.78 (33.42)
        1:35.81 (31.03)     2:03.68 (27.87)
 36 C.A.K.  'A'                   2:06.84    2:04.30        
     1) Kelley, Emma                  2) Helton, Raegan               
     3) Milam, Felicity               4) Thompson, Reagan             
                 34.33      1:08.14 (33.81)
        1:37.58 (29.44)     2:04.30 (26.72)
 37 Jefferson County  'A'         2:06.96    2:04.78        
     1) Eccles, Rachel                2) Trent, Katelyn               
     3) Eccles, Lauren                4) Thiel, Carrie                
                 31.23      1:04.21 (32.98)
        1:35.91 (31.70)     2:04.78 (28.87)
 38 St Marys Episc.  'A'          2:06.40    2:05.41        
     1) Monaghan, Stuart              2) Couloubartsis, Gabriella     
     3) Pellegrin, Claire             4) Hays, Madeleine              
                 34.42      1:07.97 (33.55)
        1:39.00 (31.03)     2:05.41 (26.41)
 39 Independence  'A'             2:09.81    2:05.93        
     1) Kieffaber, Colleen            2) Hedrick, Amy                 
     3) Walker, Madi                  4) Fitzgerald, Megan            
                 33.35      1:06.24 (32.89)
        1:37.26 (31.02)     2:05.93 (28.67)
 40 Sevier County  'A'            2:09.09    2:06.16        
     1) Blalock, Lila                 2) McCarter, Emily              
     3) Burke, Rachel                 4) Atchley, Ansley              
                 32.14      1:06.72 (34.58)
        1:38.01 (31.29)     2:06.16 (28.15)
 41 Barlett  'A'                  2:07.96    2:06.45        
     1) Clifford, Sarah               2) Baki, Sarah                  
     3) Kelley, Meagan                4) Kelley, Emma                 
                 30.47      1:08.26 (37.79)
        1:37.86 (29.60)     2:06.45 (28.59)
 42 Hutchison School  'A'         2:11.70    2:10.13        
     1) Heathcott, Laura              2) Seuss, Heidi                 
     3) Bennett, Katie                4) Gillespie, Lillian           
                 32.60      1:11.50 (38.90)
        1:40.75 (29.25)     2:10.13 (29.38)
 43 Arlington  'A'                2:14.46    2:12.15        
     1) Garcia, Vanessa               2) Diviney, Brooke              
     3) Straub, Sarah                 4) Greever, Jannah              
                 32.54      1:08.17 (35.63)
        1:42.10 (33.93)     2:12.15 (30.05)
 44 Merrol Hyde  'A'              2:16.19    2:12.97        
     1) Ogan, Abigail                 2) Koch, Rachel                 
     3) Ausderau, Madeline            4) Smith, Macy                  
                 38.96      1:14.22 (35.26)
        1:43.66 (29.44)     2:12.97 (29.31)
 45 White Station  'A'            2:11.03    2:16.55        
     1) Goebel, Isabelle              2) Kannady, Annie               
     3) Cui, Isabel                   4) Stanek, Katie                
                 53.70      1:18.63 (24.93)
        1:47.02 (28.39)     2:16.55 (29.53)
 -- Baylor Varsity  'B'           1:56.55    1:50.85        
     1) Ringler, Genna                2) Dierig, Heidi                
     3) Rackel, Audrey                4) Bohannon, Lydia              
                 28.54        59.73 (31.19)
        1:25.61 (25.88)     1:50.85 (25.24)
 -- Harpeth Hall  'B'             2:00.05    1:56.75        
     1) Mabry, Kate                   2) Wilson, Kate                 
     3) Dobbs, Margo                  4) Henderson, Eleanor           
                 28.09      1:01.34 (33.25)
        1:29.98 (28.64)     1:56.75 (26.77)
 -- Ravenwood  'B'                2:04.30    1:57.50        
     1) Bates, Samantha               2) Carpenter, Ashton            
     3) Fogelberg, Ellie              4) Alwis, Savi                  
                 28.66      1:03.45 (34.79)
        1:31.72 (28.27)     1:57.50 (25.78)
 -- Hardin Valley  'B'            2:02.20    2:03.28        
     1) Salsbury, Kate                2) Ivey, Emily                  
     3) Arthur, Maddy                 4) Gallaher, Bethany            
                 30.22      1:06.32 (36.10)
        1:35.74 (29.42)     2:03.28 (27.54)
 -- Brentwood High  'B'           2:07.85    2:05.69        
     1) Ledbetter, Suzanne            2) Huber, Sami                  
     3) Figueredo, Ivanna             4) Donnelly, Lauren             
                 31.81      1:07.50 (35.69)
        1:37.85 (30.35)     2:05.69 (27.84)
 -- Science Hill  'B'             2:04.00   X1:59.24        
     1) Barnes, Megan                 2) Hall, Emma                   
     3) Gay, Meagan                   4) Tran, Isabella               
                 30.32      1:03.97 (33.65)
        1:32.38 (28.41)     1:59.24 (26.86)
 -- Oak Ridge  'A'                2:02.30         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Craig, Alison                 2) Gallmeier, Esther            
     3) Cottrell, Madi                4) Ingle, Natalie               
                 29.81      1:04.61 (34.80)
        1:33.33 (28.72)          DQ (26.97)
 -- Baylor Varsity  'A'           1:49.47         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Waldrep, Ellie                2) Gordon, Jewel                
     3) Woods, Dallas                 4) Sinclair, Angara             
                 26.11        55.68 (29.57)
        1:21.15 (25.47)          DQ (24.04)