PACK                                            2/9/2018 - 11:41 AM
       2018 TISCA TN HS Championship - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018        
                    Hosted by Tennessee Aquatics                    
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:12.19  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walsh, Alex         Harpeth Hall      1:49.23    1:48.72 qTNQT  
                 25.93        53.98 (28.05)
        1:21.65 (27.67)     1:48.72 (27.07)
  2 Smith, Addison      Baylor Varsity    1:49.11    1:48.86 qTNQT  
                 25.06        52.60 (27.54)
        1:20.67 (28.07)     1:48.86 (28.19)
  3 Chelsvig, Kalli     Ensworth          1:51.45    1:49.19 qTNQT  
                 26.02        53.91 (27.89)
        1:21.68 (27.77)     1:49.19 (27.51)
  4 Hurt, Lauren        Brentwood High    1:51.01    1:51.60 qTNQT  
                 26.18        54.02 (27.84)
        1:22.88 (28.86)     1:51.60 (28.72)
  5 Aycock, Emily       Hardin Valley     1:52.06    1:51.85 qTNQT  
                 25.76        53.58 (27.82)
        1:22.27 (28.69)     1:51.85 (29.58)
  6 Slayton, Ashley     Franklin County   1:51.31    1:52.63 qTNQT  
                 25.60        53.75 (28.15)
        1:23.30 (29.55)     1:52.63 (29.33)
  7 Patterson, Lucy     St Marys Episc.   1:56.26    1:53.45 qTNQT  
                 26.64        54.82 (28.18)
        1:24.06 (29.24)     1:53.45 (29.39)
  8 Riley, Sarah        Baylor Varsity    1:55.36    1:54.11 qTNQT  
                 26.59        55.36 (28.77)
        1:24.83 (29.47)     1:54.11 (29.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnstone, Well     Madison Academic  2:01.45    1:54.60 qTNQT  
                 26.86        55.81 (28.95)
        1:25.01 (29.20)     1:54.60 (29.59)
 10 Aycock, Abbey       Hardin Valley     1:55.94    1:55.28 qTNQT  
                 26.88        55.96 (29.08)
        1:25.40 (29.44)     1:55.28 (29.88)
 11 Davis, Mason        St Marys Episc.   1:55.83    1:55.52 qTNQT  
                 26.88        55.68 (28.80)
        1:25.42 (29.74)     1:55.52 (30.10)
 12 Epperson, Clair     St Georges        1:55.63    1:55.83 qTNQT  
                 26.96        56.20 (29.24)
        1:26.22 (30.02)     1:55.83 (29.61)
 13 Lahr, Chase         Smoky Mtn Flyers  1:56.17    1:56.01 qTNQT  
                 26.30        55.84 (29.54)
        1:26.14 (30.30)     1:56.01 (29.87)
 14 Bowers, Abby        Collerville       1:55.88    1:57.21 qTNQT  
                 27.15        56.70 (29.55)
        1:26.86 (30.16)     1:57.21 (30.35)
 15 Schulte, Amber      M.H.E.A.          1:56.91    1:57.47 qTNQT  
                 27.09        56.69 (29.60)
        1:27.75 (31.06)     1:57.47 (29.72)
 16 Misenar, Morgan     Science Hill      1:57.97    1:57.48 qTNQT  
                 27.09        56.75 (29.66)
        1:27.43 (30.68)     1:57.48 (30.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barclay, Alliso     Bearden           1:58.26    1:57.83 TNQT   
                 27.82        57.17 (29.35)
        1:27.54 (30.37)     1:57.83 (30.29)
 18 Williams, Letti     Hume Fogg         1:59.34    1:57.90 TNQT   
                 27.64        57.39 (29.75)
        1:27.83 (30.44)     1:57.90 (30.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cutcher, Kylie      Hardin Valley     1:57.05    1:58.14 TNQT   
                 27.61        57.36 (29.75)
        1:27.76 (30.40)     1:58.14 (30.38)
 20 Tankersley, Abi     Bearden           1:58.31    1:58.50 TNQT   
                 27.28        57.25 (29.97)
        1:28.03 (30.78)     1:58.50 (30.47)
 21 Resha, Lily         Oakland           1:58.04    1:58.88 TNQT   
                 27.58        57.45 (29.87)
        1:28.10 (30.65)     1:58.88 (30.78)
 22 Knight, Mary        West High School  1:59.46    1:58.90 TNQT   
                 27.39        57.36 (29.97)
        1:28.17 (30.81)     1:58.90 (30.73)
 23 Hays, Madeleine     St Marys Episc.   1:57.83    1:58.92 TNQT   
                 27.81        57.80 (29.99)
        1:28.53 (30.73)     1:58.92 (30.39)
 24 Johnson, Rita       Ensworth          1:59.75    1:59.00 TNQT   
                 27.68        57.85 (30.17)
        1:28.74 (30.89)     1:59.00 (30.26)
 25 Abbott, Jacyn       Station Camp      1:58.00    1:59.35 TNQT   
                 27.65        57.05 (29.40)
        1:28.05 (31.00)     1:59.35 (31.30)
 26 Salsbury, Kate      Hardin Valley     1:59.22    1:59.47 TNQT   
                 27.55        57.86 (30.31)
        1:28.79 (30.93)     1:59.47 (30.68)
 27 O'Heron, Emma       Centennial        2:01.54    1:59.81 TNQT   
                 28.39        58.58 (30.19)
        1:29.39 (30.81)     1:59.81 (30.42)
 28 Darby, Mary Kat     Hardin Valley     1:59.48    2:00.86 TNQT   
                 28.26        58.93 (30.67)
        1:30.23 (31.30)     2:00.86 (30.63)
 29 Hafner, Veronic     Bearden           2:01.66    2:01.35 TNQT   
                 28.65        59.65 (31.00)
        1:30.52 (30.87)     2:01.35 (30.83)
 30 Oleksyk, Mikayl     Ravenwood         1:58.32    2:01.41 TNQT   
                 28.08        58.86 (30.78)
        1:30.13 (31.27)     2:01.41 (31.28)
 31 Tomita, Isabel      Science Hill      1:58.31    2:01.73 TNQT   
                 27.59        58.40 (30.81)
        1:30.37 (31.97)     2:01.73 (31.36)
 32 Henson, Maddie      Berean Christian  2:02.15    2:01.96 TNQT   
                 28.28        59.19 (30.91)
        1:30.64 (31.45)     2:01.96 (31.32)
 33 Johnson, Margar     Ensworth          2:03.55    2:02.60 TNQT   
                 28.69        59.57 (30.88)
        1:31.78 (32.21)     2:02.60 (30.82)
 34 Welch, Kenzie       Hardin Valley     2:04.54    2:03.19 TNQT   
                 28.38        59.04 (30.66)
        1:30.73 (31.69)     2:03.19 (32.46)
 35 Carmichael, Sar     Oakland           2:05.48    2:03.45 TNQT   
                 27.83        58.74 (30.91)
        1:31.07 (32.33)     2:03.45 (32.38)
 36 Newman, Allison     St Georges        2:03.06    2:03.58 TNQT   
                 28.50      1:00.00 (31.50)
        1:31.79 (31.79)     2:03.58 (31.79)
 37 Hawkins, Lexi       Oakland           2:06.10    2:03.62 TNQT   
                 28.83      1:00.12 (31.29)
        1:31.96 (31.84)     2:03.62 (31.66)
 38 Platek, Ella        John Paul 2       2:08.44    2:04.15 TNQT   
                 29.12      1:00.67 (31.55)
        1:32.91 (32.24)     2:04.15 (31.24)
 39 Wright, Addison     Hume Fogg         2:01.28    2:04.17 TNQT   
                 27.74        58.85 (31.11)
        1:32.04 (33.19)     2:04.17 (32.13)
 40 Ziegler, Lakely     Tennessee High    2:01.01    2:04.31 TNQT   
                 28.30        59.67 (31.37)
        1:32.54 (32.87)     2:04.31 (31.77)
 41 Massey, Elizabe     Harpeth Hall      2:01.75    2:04.35 TNQT   
                 29.21      1:00.29 (31.08)
        1:32.59 (32.30)     2:04.35 (31.76)
 42 Bates, Samantha     Ravenwood         2:00.98    2:04.43 TNQT   
                 28.36        59.61 (31.25)
        1:32.23 (32.62)     2:04.43 (32.20)
 43 Kite, Katie         Maryville High    2:08.51    2:04.83 TNQT   
                 29.48      1:00.63 (31.15)
        1:32.66 (32.03)     2:04.83 (32.17)
 44 Barnes, Megan       Science Hill      2:05.65    2:05.13 TNQT   
                 28.92      1:00.46 (31.54)
        1:33.08 (32.62)     2:05.13 (32.05)
 45 Zhang, Sue          Hume Fogg         2:04.49    2:05.39 TNQT   
                 28.52        59.58 (31.06)
        1:32.45 (32.87)     2:05.39 (32.94)
 46 Sprinkle, Clare     M.H.E.A.          2:03.08    2:06.03 TNQT   
                 28.65        59.76 (31.11)
        1:32.59 (32.83)     2:06.03 (33.44)
 47 Clifford, Sarah     Barlett           2:03.71    2:06.14 TNQT   
                 28.61      1:00.60 (31.99)
        1:33.25 (32.65)     2:06.14 (32.89)
 48 Nielsen, Elizab     Baylor Varsity    2:12.19    2:06.54 TNQT   
                 28.71      1:01.06 (32.35)
        1:33.70 (32.64)     2:06.54 (32.84)
 49 Shapiro, Jessic     Station Camp      2:09.90    2:06.58 TNQT   
                 28.66      1:00.39 (31.73)
        1:33.36 (32.97)     2:06.58 (33.22)
 50 Chandra, Sabrin     Harpeth Hall      2:07.53    2:07.38 TNQT   
                 28.84      1:01.37 (32.53)
        1:34.48 (33.11)     2:07.38 (32.90)
 51 Potter, Sarah       Wilson Central    2:08.32    2:07.63 TNQT   
                 30.24      1:03.57 (33.33)
        1:35.82 (32.25)     2:07.63 (31.81)
 52 Brown, Hannah       Beech             2:07.43    2:07.72 TNQT   
                 29.11      1:01.54 (32.43)
        1:35.05 (33.51)     2:07.72 (32.67)
 53 Felts, Grace        Station Camp      2:06.93    2:07.89 TNQT   
                 29.67      1:02.14 (32.47)
        1:35.20 (33.06)     2:07.89 (32.69)
 54 Pellegrin, Clai     St Marys Episc.   2:03.24    2:07.98 TNQT   
                 29.35      1:01.37 (32.02)
        1:34.59 (33.22)     2:07.98 (33.39)
 55 Arrowsmith, Mar     Gps Bruisers      2:09.16    2:08.19 TNQT   
                 28.63      1:00.64 (32.01)
        1:33.96 (33.32)     2:08.19 (34.23)
 56 Foster, Brooke      L&N Stem          2:06.21    2:08.33 TNQT   
                 29.41      1:01.79 (32.38)
        1:34.79 (33.00)     2:08.33 (33.54)
 57 Everman, Kynley     Ravenwood         2:10.36    2:08.52 TNQT   
                 28.96      1:00.42 (31.46)
        1:33.75 (33.33)     2:08.52 (34.77)
 58 Hinsley, Leah       Berean Christian  2:11.74    2:08.65 TNQT   
                 29.22      1:01.82 (32.60)
        1:35.38 (33.56)     2:08.65 (33.27)
 59 Welch, Evan         White County      2:11.19    2:08.82 TNQT   
                 29.50      1:01.77 (32.27)
        1:35.40 (33.63)     2:08.82 (33.42)
 60 Rohan, Sofia        Maryville High    2:06.11    2:08.95 TNQT   
                 29.95      1:02.56 (32.61)
        1:36.13 (33.57)     2:08.95 (32.82)
 61 Oberlander, Ard     Hillsboro High    2:12.02    2:09.26 TNQT   
                 29.45      1:02.07 (32.62)
        1:35.84 (33.77)     2:09.26 (33.42)
 62 Coco, Rachel        Fighting Irish    2:09.03    2:09.64 TNQT   
                 29.79      1:02.95 (33.16)
        1:36.35 (33.40)     2:09.64 (33.29)
 63 Williams, Ava C     Harpeth Hall      2:09.21    2:09.66 TNQT   
                 29.84      1:03.12 (33.28)
        1:36.55 (33.43)     2:09.66 (33.11)
 64 Grable, Courtne     Christ Pres Acad  2:07.40    2:09.83 TNQT   
                 30.20      1:02.85 (32.65)
        1:36.77 (33.92)     2:09.83 (33.06)
 65 Ochel, Allie        East Hamilton     2:08.51    2:10.28 TNQT   
                 30.75      1:03.95 (33.20)
        1:37.51 (33.56)     2:10.28 (32.77)
 66 Brazil, Celia       Brentwood High    2:10.08    2:10.73 TNQT   
                 28.90      1:01.42 (32.52)
        1:35.89 (34.47)     2:10.73 (34.84)
 67 Gorman, Dylan       St Georges        2:11.14    2:10.76 TNQT   
                 29.44      1:02.38 (32.94)
        1:36.51 (34.13)     2:10.76 (34.25)
 68 Bratsch, Marlee     Central Magnet    2:12.07    2:12.90        
                 30.15      1:04.16 (34.01)
        1:38.58 (34.42)     2:12.90 (34.32)
 69 Rack, Anne          Lausanne          2:11.89    2:17.56        
                 31.10      1:05.42 (34.32)
        1:41.46 (36.04)     2:17.56 (36.10)
 -- Craighead, Kels     Fighting Irish    2:00.45        DFS        
      Declared false start