PACK                                            2/9/2018 - 11:43 AM
       2018 TISCA TN HS Championship - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018        
                    Hosted by Tennessee Aquatics                    
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         2:17.49  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weekes, Luis Se     Baylor Varsity    1:52.09    1:50.99 qTNQT  
                 24.40        52.45 (28.05)
        1:24.31 (31.86)     1:50.99 (26.68)
  2 Bevill, Ethan       McCallie          1:54.55    1:52.47 qTNQT  
                 24.17        53.34 (29.17)
        1:25.69 (32.35)     1:52.47 (26.78)
  3 Johnson, Gabrie     Chatt.Homeschool  1:53.37    1:53.16 qTNQT  
                 24.51        53.26 (28.75)
        1:26.22 (32.96)     1:53.16 (26.94)
  4 Hamilton, Jack      WEBB              1:53.40    1:53.29 qTNQT  
                 24.72        53.18 (28.46)
        1:26.26 (33.08)     1:53.29 (27.03)
  5 Salcido, Noah       Maryville High    1:53.06    1:54.50 qTNQT  
                 24.48        52.82 (28.34)
        1:27.57 (34.75)     1:54.50 (26.93)
  6 Tate, Eli           Maryville High    1:57.22    1:54.69 qTNQT  
                 24.51        54.81 (30.30)
        1:27.03 (32.22)     1:54.69 (27.66)
  7 Horne, Thomas       Sevier County     1:54.56    1:54.78 qTNQT  
                 24.29        52.66 (28.37)
        1:26.48 (33.82)     1:54.78 (28.30)
  8 Clemmer, Joey       Oakland           1:58.45    1:55.62 qTNQT  
                 24.92        55.09 (30.17)
        1:27.76 (32.67)     1:55.62 (27.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaltenborn, Lia     Memphis Univ      1:53.80    1:55.70 qTNQT  
                 24.97        54.33 (29.36)
        1:27.47 (33.14)     1:55.70 (28.23)
 10 Gallagher, Reec     McCallie          1:58.62    1:55.80 qTNQT  
                 25.77        55.24 (29.47)
        1:28.41 (33.17)     1:55.80 (27.39)
 11 Gorman, Ryan        Memphis Univ      1:54.96    1:56.34 qTNQT  
                 25.32        54.33 (29.01)
        1:28.23 (33.90)     1:56.34 (28.11)
 12 Griffith, Benja     McCallie          1:55.65    1:56.58 qTNQT  
                 24.45        53.95 (29.50)
        1:27.76 (33.81)     1:56.58 (28.82)
 13 Eads, Kodee         Science Hill      2:00.60    1:58.59 qTNQT  
                 25.55        54.99 (29.44)
        1:30.59 (35.60)     1:58.59 (28.00)
 14 Houk, Harper        Hardin Valley     1:58.98    1:58.97 qTNQT  
                 25.83        56.25 (30.42)
        1:29.86 (33.61)     1:58.97 (29.11)
 15 West, Daniel        Houston High      2:08.48    1:58.99 qTNQT  
                 25.29        56.00 (30.71)
        1:29.88 (33.88)     1:58.99 (29.11)
 16 Byrne, Cameron      Westmoreland      1:57.24    1:59.54 qTNQT  
                 26.00        55.30 (29.30)
        1:30.74 (35.44)     1:59.54 (28.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beachboard, Jac     Coffee Co. Cent.  2:01.27    2:00.64 TNQT   
                 26.07        56.82 (30.75)
        1:30.77 (33.95)     2:00.64 (29.87)
 18 Stidham, Josh       Centennial        2:01.48    2:00.76 TNQT   
                 25.60        57.08 (31.48)
        1:30.98 (33.90)     2:00.76 (29.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinderliter, Ty     Collerville       2:04.05    2:01.16 TNQT   
                 25.65        55.90 (30.25)
        1:32.09 (36.19)     2:01.16 (29.07)
 20 Payne, Ethan        St Georges        2:01.49    2:01.58 TNQT   
                 26.94        58.04 (31.10)
        1:32.59 (34.55)     2:01.58 (28.99)
 21 Althoff, Noah       Baylor Varsity    2:05.71    2:01.61 TNQT   
                 26.22        57.28 (31.06)
        1:33.30 (36.02)     2:01.61 (28.31)
 22 Rose, Jack          Collerville       2:03.91    2:02.40 TNQT   
                 26.01        55.29 (29.28)
        1:33.15 (37.86)     2:02.40 (29.25)
 23 Tate, Sam           Maryville High    2:02.56    2:02.61 TNQT   
                 27.25        59.28 (32.03)
        1:33.26 (33.98)     2:02.61 (29.35)
 24 Carrico, Matthe     Ravenwood         2:05.72    2:03.27 TNQT   
                 26.00        56.65 (30.65)
        1:34.20 (37.55)     2:03.27 (29.07)
 25 Shih, Austin        Brentwood High    2:03.22    2:03.79 TNQT   
                 26.30        58.87 (32.57)
        1:34.08 (35.21)     2:03.79 (29.71)
 26 Ceausu, Eddie       L&N Stem          2:05.96    2:03.80 TNQT   
                 26.38        57.70 (31.32)
        1:35.30 (37.60)     2:03.80 (28.50)
 27 Kohinata, Kenya     Farragut High     2:02.66    2:03.86 TNQT   
                 26.57        58.03 (31.46)
        1:35.19 (37.16)     2:03.86 (28.67)
 28 Pritchard, Jake     M.H.E.A.          2:03.01    2:04.09 TNQT   
                 26.81        58.84 (32.03)
        1:33.02 (34.18)     2:04.09 (31.07)
 29 Reid, Austen        West High School  2:05.43    2:04.67 TNQT   
                 25.15        56.37 (31.22)
        1:35.12 (38.75)     2:04.67 (29.55)
 30 Chou, Ethan         Oak Ridge         2:07.27    2:05.74 TNQT   
                 26.53        59.49 (32.96)
        1:35.93 (36.44)     2:05.74 (29.81)
 31 Barnes, Luke        Science Hill      2:08.04    2:05.90 TNQT   
                 26.04        56.17 (30.13)
        1:35.71 (39.54)     2:05.90 (30.19)
 32 Snider, Drew        Houston High      2:05.91    2:06.16 TNQT   
                 26.67        58.46 (31.79)
        1:34.89 (36.43)     2:06.16 (31.27)
 33 Kullmar, Paul       Siegel            2:10.30    2:06.51 TNQT   
                 27.04      1:00.48 (33.44)
        1:36.31 (35.83)     2:06.51 (30.20)
 34 Post, Chase         Baylor Varsity    2:07.99    2:06.54 TNQT   
                 27.46        58.76 (31.30)
        1:35.35 (36.59)     2:06.54 (31.19)
 35 Murray, Colin       Ensworth          2:08.89    2:06.62 TNQT   
                 26.92      1:00.01 (33.09)
        1:36.20 (36.19)     2:06.62 (30.42)
 36 Webster, Will       Goodpasture CS    2:14.57    2:07.05 TNQT   
                 26.77        57.21 (30.44)
        1:36.18 (38.97)     2:07.05 (30.87)
 36 Szucs, Gergely      Farragut High     2:07.87    2:07.05 TNQT   
                 26.28      1:00.49 (34.21)
        1:35.62 (35.13)     2:07.05 (31.43)
 38 Hondorf, Vidar      Oak Ridge         2:05.20    2:07.25 TNQT   
                 26.67        57.94 (31.27)
        1:36.00 (38.06)     2:07.25 (31.25)
 39 Miller, Thomas      M.B.A.            2:07.56    2:07.41 TNQT   
                 27.35        58.49 (31.14)
        1:36.88 (38.39)     2:07.41 (30.53)
 40 Sutherland, Ada     Madison Academic  2:13.01    2:07.93 TNQT   
                 27.75      1:00.03 (32.28)
        1:37.38 (37.35)     2:07.93 (30.55)
 41 Hays IV, Jackso     Memphis Univ      2:07.14    2:08.93 TNQT   
                 27.47      1:00.16 (32.69)
        1:37.89 (37.73)     2:08.93 (31.04)
 42 Fultz, Griffin      Brentwood High    2:11.43    2:09.23 TNQT   
                 27.07        59.10 (32.03)
        1:39.04 (39.94)     2:09.23 (30.19)
 43 Gormsen, Luke       Brentwood High    2:16.89    2:09.90 TNQT   
                 27.93      1:02.81 (34.88)
        1:38.49 (35.68)     2:09.90 (31.41)
 44 Murphy, Ben         Collerville       2:10.14    2:09.91 TNQT   
                 27.74      1:00.68 (32.94)
        1:39.90 (39.22)     2:09.91 (30.01)
 45 Rohan, Salvador     Maryville High    2:14.84    2:10.29 TNQT   
                 27.44      1:01.75 (34.31)
        1:41.18 (39.43)     2:10.29 (29.11)
 46 Wang, Jefferson     Collerville       2:12.72    2:10.52 TNQT   
                 27.82      1:03.95 (36.13)
        1:39.96 (36.01)     2:10.52 (30.56)
 47 Williamson, Ree     McCallie          2:15.10    2:10.78 TNQT   
                 27.17      1:01.39 (34.22)
        1:40.14 (38.75)     2:10.78 (30.64)
 48 Knoll, Zolon        St. Andrews       2:12.56    2:11.52 TNQT   
                 27.63      1:01.33 (33.70)
        1:41.45 (40.12)     2:11.52 (30.07)
 49 Cook, Brendan       Nolensville       2:11.45    2:11.80 TNQT   
                 28.94      1:03.62 (34.68)
        1:40.76 (37.14)     2:11.80 (31.04)
 50 McDonald, Richa     Spring Hill       2:13.79    2:12.34 TNQT   
                 27.85      1:01.41 (33.56)
        1:41.90 (40.49)     2:12.34 (30.44)
 51 Frakes, Ian         Bradley Central   2:15.45    2:12.40 TNQT   
                 28.83      1:03.02 (34.19)
        1:41.30 (38.28)     2:12.40 (31.10)
 52 Sasaki, Sage        US of Nashville   2:09.41    2:12.75 TNQT   
                 29.10      1:02.01 (32.91)
        1:40.99 (38.98)     2:12.75 (31.76)
 52 Zertuche, Oscar     Hendersonville    2:13.75    2:12.75 TNQT   
                 27.17      1:01.33 (34.16)
        1:41.95 (40.62)     2:12.75 (30.80)
 54 Manship, Elijah     Dobyns-Bennett    2:13.23    2:13.93 TNQT   
                 28.60      1:02.77 (34.17)
        1:41.69 (38.92)     2:13.93 (32.24)
 55 Davis, Wood         Memphis Univ      2:16.00    2:14.51 TNQT   
                 30.04      1:02.60 (32.56)
        1:42.66 (40.06)     2:14.51 (31.85)
 56 Johnson, Dylan      West High School  2:17.29    2:15.14 TNQT   
                 28.89      1:03.36 (34.47)
        1:44.27 (40.91)     2:15.14 (30.87)
 57 Hurst, Ryan         Siegel            2:13.43    2:15.40 TNQT   
                 28.08      1:01.87 (33.79)
        1:42.94 (41.07)     2:15.40 (32.46)
 58 Cathelyn, Jonah     Science Hill      2:15.85    2:16.08 TNQT   
                 28.83      1:01.81 (32.98)
        1:44.88 (43.07)     2:16.08 (31.20)
 59 Walker, Anthony     Dobyns-Bennett    2:16.42    2:16.82 TNQT   
                 27.74      1:02.62 (34.88)
        1:43.35 (40.73)     2:16.82 (33.47)
 60 Dixit, Avi          White Station     2:17.35    2:16.99 TNQT   
                 28.09      1:03.64 (35.55)
        1:44.72 (41.08)     2:16.99 (32.27)
 61 Knight, Joseph      Bearden           2:13.66    2:18.68        
                 28.16      1:02.66 (34.50)
        1:46.22 (43.56)     2:18.68 (32.46)
 62 Buziak, Will        Arlington         2:14.51    2:19.29        
                 28.14      1:01.84 (33.70)
        1:45.14 (43.30)     2:19.29 (34.15)
 63 Callahan, Ayers     Father Ryan       2:17.36    2:19.44        
                 30.02      1:04.49 (34.47)
        1:46.40 (41.91)     2:19.44 (33.04)
 64 Hayslette, Nels     McCallie          2:17.01    2:21.25        
                 29.86      1:05.44 (35.58)
        1:46.86 (41.42)     2:21.25 (34.39)
 -- Petty, Evan         Ensworth          1:57.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lee, Justin         Briarcrest        2:16.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Addison, Joseph     M.H.E.A.          1:59.05         NS