PACK                                            2/9/2018 - 11:42 AM
       2018 TISCA TN HS Championship - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018        
                    Hosted by Tennessee Aquatics                    
 
 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           26.99  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walsh, Gretchen     Harpeth Hall        23.39      23.06 qTNQT  
  2 Pilkinton, Ophe     Harpeth Hall        23.14      23.27 qTNQT  
  3 Orr, Kailey         Central Magnet      23.80      23.53 qTNQT  
  4 Norris, Kiara       St Marys Episc.     23.53      23.84 qTNQT  
  5 Gordon, Jewel       Baylor Varsity      23.72      23.92 qTNQT  
  6 London, Madelin     Collerville         24.41      23.99 qTNQT  
  7 Brandon, Chloe      Franklin County     24.36      24.09 qTNQT  
  8 Grisham, Lexi       Siegel              24.17      24.19 qTNQT  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Noy, Natali     Ravenwood           23.94      24.21 qTNQT  
 10 Clemons, Mariah     St Benedict         24.33      24.28 qTNQT  
 11 Ammon, Vaughn       Centennial          25.24      24.29 qTNQT  
 12 Lambert, Hayley     St Georges          24.13      24.41 qTNQT  
 13 Cardwell, Lexi      Ravenwood           24.60      24.44 qTNQT  
 14 Porter, Cecilia     Signal Mountain     24.32      24.45 qTNQT  
 15 Mabry, Kate         Harpeth Hall        25.08      24.47 qTNQT  
 16 Hudson, Carlin      Chatt.Arts Sci      24.78      24.57 qTNQT  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerr, Eva           Houston High        24.61      24.63 TNQT   
 18 Sinclair, Angar     Baylor Varsity      25.16      24.77 TNQT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fogel, Julia        St Georges          24.93      24.92 TNQT   
 20 Midis, Lattie       WEBB                24.97      24.97 TNQT   
 21 Altman, Haley       Science Hill        24.81      25.06 TNQT   
 22 Gerlock, Claire     Team G              25.21      25.26 TNQT   
 23 Bellah, Gracie      Maryville High      25.26      25.29 TNQT   
 24 Mullowney, Wyat     Ensworth            25.32      25.32 TNQT   
 25 Davenport, Juli     Science Hill        25.41      25.39 TNQT   
 26 Ellis, Maddie       Houston High        25.54      25.40 TNQT   
 27 Whalen, Tinsley     Volunteer           25.16      25.49 TNQT   
 27 Beehn, Emily        Page High           25.15      25.49 TNQT   
 29 Parr, Lily          Ooltewah High       25.11      25.53 TNQT   
 30 Hines, Grace        Riverdale           26.35      25.58 TNQT   
 31 Holecek, Janie      West High School    26.28      25.66 TNQT   
 31 Hays, Claire        Madison Academic    25.63      25.66 TNQT   
 33 Carpenter, Aver     Ravenwood           25.91      25.71 TNQT   
 34 Tudor, Anna         Rapidz              25.62      25.72 TNQT   
 35 Hutt, Julia         John Paul 2         25.78      25.73 TNQT   
 36 Lugo, Bailey        Riverdale           25.63      25.75 TNQT   
 37 Stanley, Brooke     Brentwood High      25.37      25.78 TNQT   
 37 Hepner, Madison     Centennial          25.76      25.78 TNQT   
 39 Jones, Murfee       Gps Bruisers        26.34      25.79 TNQT   
 40 Wolfanger, Madi     St Benedict         25.61      25.83 TNQT   
 41 Bemiller, Graci     West High School    25.91      25.86 TNQT   
 42 Jennings, Laura     Chatt.Homeschool    25.44      25.94 TNQT   
 42 Eberle, Rebekah     Collerville         25.80      25.94 TNQT   
 44 Thompson, Anna      Chatt.Homeschool    25.70      26.00 TNQT   
 45 Oldham, Millie      Brentwood High      25.93      26.19 TNQT   
 46 Gillespie, Hele     Hutchison School    26.82      26.22 TNQT   
 47 Oldham, Isabel      Brentwood High      26.17      26.31 TNQT   
 48 Spadafora, Mara     Farragut High       26.12      26.36 TNQT   
 49 Alwis, Savi         Ravenwood           26.63      26.38 TNQT   
 50 Embury, Shane       Hardin Valley       26.43      26.39 TNQT   
 51 Han, Lindsey        Kings Academy       25.61      26.42 TNQT   
 51 McVean, Elizabe     Hutchison School    26.75      26.42 TNQT   
 53 Yakushi, Julia      Harpeth Hall        25.82      26.46 TNQT   
 53 Victorson, Erin     L&N Stem            26.37      26.46 TNQT   
 55 Schultze, Krist     Maryville High      26.91      26.49 TNQT   
 55 Bryant, Julie       Franklin High       26.96      26.49 TNQT   
 57 Wilson, Kate        Harpeth Hall        25.84      26.52 TNQT   
 58 Snell, Erica        Maryville High      26.35      26.57 TNQT   
 59 Cui, Dina           Franklin High       26.68      26.58 TNQT   
 60 Penn, Libby         Fighting Irish      26.31      26.59 TNQT   
 61 Henderson, Elea     Harpeth Hall        26.31      26.61 TNQT   
 62 McKinney, Ashle     Fairview High       26.62      26.66 TNQT   
 63 Paris, Constanc     Bearden             26.69      26.67 TNQT   
 64 Morris, Sarah F     Ensworth            26.47      26.72 TNQT   
 65 Goodman, Sydney     L&N Stem            25.57      26.75 TNQT   
 66 Shuler, Lizzie      West High School    26.49      26.77 TNQT   
 67 Thompson, Reaga     C.A.K.              26.67      26.80 TNQT   
 68 Moye, Bailey        Farragut High       26.31      26.83 TNQT   
 69 Mulford, Chloe      Wilson Central      26.59      26.84 TNQT   
 69 Loy, Isabell        Halls High          26.32      26.84 TNQT   
 69 Mehany, Sarah       Hume Fogg           26.59      26.84 TNQT   
 72 Lutes, Isabella     US of Nashville     26.50      26.85 TNQT   
 73 Repine, Taylor      WEBB                26.21      26.87 TNQT   
 74 Casey, Jamie        John Paul 2         26.48      26.91 TNQT   
 75 Hsieh, Anna         Bearden             26.14      26.95 TNQT   
 76 Goodman, Kendal     L&N Stem            26.04      26.98 TNQT   
 77 Arthur, Maddy       Hardin Valley       26.90      27.00        
 78 Collins, Elizab     Franklin County     26.73      27.19        
 79 Wysmierski, Ann     L&N Stem            26.46      27.23        
 79 Carpenter, Asht     Ravenwood           26.97      27.23        
 81 Jordan, Katheri     Oakland             26.90      27.27        
 82 Lembersky, Aile     Bearden             26.61      27.30        
 83 Snyder, Sidney      Hendersonville      25.96      27.34        
 83 Kieffaber, Coll     Independence        26.99      27.34        
 85 Kelley, Ella        C.A.K.              26.72      27.35        
 86 Johnson, Julia      Houston High        26.93      27.45        
 87 Van Leuven, Mar     Farragut High       26.68      27.49        
 88 Blalock, Lila       Sevier County       26.98      27.52        
 89 Bourdeau, Alexi     St Georges          26.97      27.55        
 90 Ingle, Natalie      Oak Ridge           26.90      27.62        
 91 Stanek, Katie       White Station       26.98      29.15        
 -- Milam, Felicity     C.A.K.              26.22         DQ        
      False start