PACK                                            2/9/2018 - 11:43 AM
       2018 TISCA TN HS Championship - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018        
                    Hosted by Tennessee Aquatics                    
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           23.99  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Harrington, Cal     Bearden             20.25      20.56 qTNQT  
  2 Kredich, Colema     West High School    20.73      20.68 qTNQT  
  3 Kurleto, Piotr      Baylor Varsity      20.82      20.69 qTNQT  
  4 Scott, Jackson      Maryville High      21.65      21.14 qTNQT  
  5 Ray, Ford           M.B.A.              21.51      21.23 qTNQT  
  6 Weir, Tommy         Berean Christian    21.65      21.28 qTNQT  
  7 Gammons, Zac        Ensworth            21.63      21.34 qTNQT  
  8 Massey, Luke        Chatt.Homeschool    21.47      21.38 qTNQT  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Joseph      Oakland             21.78      21.39 qTNQT  
 10 Brice, Luke         Bearden             21.45      21.42 qTNQT  
 11 Evans, Kobe         Grainger County     21.65      21.44 qTNQT  
 11 Graumann, Garre     Maryville High      21.45      21.44 qTNQT  
 13 Dillard, Jarel      Aaron Academy       21.62      21.62 qTNQT  
 14 Simcoe, Jonatha     Collerville         21.62      21.80 qTNQT  
 15 Hayes, Larry        M.B.A.              21.93      21.84 qTNQT  
 16 Lane, Brock         W.House Heritage    21.64      21.87 qTNQT  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jakstas, Lukas      Memphis Univ        22.00      21.98 TNQT   
 18 Mignott, Alex       McCallie            21.72      22.15 TNQT   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hickman, Hunter     Columbia Central    21.99      22.27 TNQT   
 20 Stephenson, Tyl     Silverdale          22.83      22.31 TNQT   
 21 McMackin, Jake      Science Hill        22.67      22.42 TNQT   
 21 Cusick, Brady       Sevier County       22.28      22.42 TNQT   
 23 Adams, Pierce       US of Nashville     23.11      22.44 TNQT   
 24 Twillie, Joshua     US of Nashville     22.55      22.46 TNQT   
 25 McClamroch, Mic     WEBB                22.66      22.49 TNQT   
 26 Richards, Breck     Berean Christian    22.94      22.60 TNQT   
 27 Schiedemeyer, D     Brentwood High      22.93      22.65 TNQT   
 27 Rack, John          Lausanne            22.90      22.65 TNQT   
 29 Glasson, Michae     Ensworth            22.72      22.67 TNQT   
 30 Chamblin, Tripp     M.B.A.              23.15      22.70 TNQT   
 31 Mabry, George       M.B.A.              22.84      22.76 TNQT   
 32 Griggs, Japheth     White County        22.49      22.77 TNQT   
 33 Schaffer, Jorda     White House Blue    23.17      22.88 TNQT   
 34 Brash, Ian          US of Nashville     23.83      22.92 TNQT   
 35 Shrader, Daniel     Jefferson County    22.88      22.99 TNQT   
 36 Wright, Austin      Father Ryan         22.93      23.05 TNQT   
 37 McRae, Alek         Tennessee High      23.25      23.06 TNQT   
 38 Turnbow, Bryce      Cookeville High     23.59      23.10 TNQT   
 39 Cole, Brandon       Loudon              23.67      23.11 TNQT   
 40 Grande, Alex        McCallie            23.72      23.15 TNQT   
 41 Blue, Hunter        Lenoir City         23.56      23.17 TNQT   
 42 Scott, Thomas       Arlington           23.53      23.21 TNQT   
 43 Shams, Nour         Science Hill        23.40      23.28 TNQT   
 44 Chong, Jayson       Houston High        23.73      23.34 TNQT   
 45 Menard, Paul        C.A.K.              23.42      23.36 TNQT   
 46 Holsonback, Cha     McCallie            23.23      23.39 TNQT   
 47 Wendt, Daniel       Central Magnet      23.81      23.40 TNQT   
 48 Young, Brandon      Oakland             23.84      23.41 TNQT   
 49 Glasgow, Ian        Brentwood High      23.98      23.46 TNQT   
 50 Peterson, Willi     Science Hill        23.89      23.48 TNQT   
 51 Kennon, Cole        Ensworth            23.59      23.49 TNQT   
 52 Blankstrom, Gar     Fayetteville        23.92      23.52 TNQT   
 53 Lee, Justin         Briarcrest          23.89      23.53 TNQT   
 54 Ritchey, Ryan       C.A.K.              23.96      23.54 TNQT   
 55 Lyell, Jackson      M.B.A.              23.92      23.55 TNQT   
 56 Cho, Michael        L&N Stem            23.16      23.62 TNQT   
 57 Summar, Marshal     M.B.A.              23.59      23.64 TNQT   
 58 Knapp, Ryan         Father Ryan         23.75      23.67 TNQT   
 59 Byars, Daeton       Oak Ridge           23.40      23.71 TNQT   
 59 Smith, Cameron      Franklin County     23.81      23.71 TNQT   
 61 Minkoff, Peter      M.B.A.              23.74      23.73 TNQT   
 62 Harris, Caleb       Brentwood Acad.     23.49      23.78 TNQT   
 63 Patton, Daren       Page High           23.69      23.79 TNQT   
 64 Wyatt, Brice        Madison Academic    23.25      23.80 TNQT   
 65 Li, Galvin          Houston High        23.80      23.81 TNQT   
 66 Roe, Vance          Christ. Brothers    23.98      23.86 TNQT   
 67 Blalock, Charle     Sevier County       23.11      23.88 TNQT   
 68 Allen, Blain        WEBB                23.50      23.91 TNQT   
 69 Engle, Eli          Ravenwood           23.71      24.13        
 70 DiCarlo, Zachry     Nolensville         23.87      24.14        
 71 Tornstrom, Etha     Fighting Irish      23.57      24.18        
 71 Foster, Adam        Page High           23.95      24.18        
 73 Cline, Dylan        Collerville         23.95      24.19        
 74 Loving, Matt        University High     23.58      24.23        
 74 Hardin, Loch        Hardin Valley       23.72      24.23        
 76 Miranda, Michae     Science Hill        23.96      24.27        
 76 Hafner, Jordan      Franklin High       23.99      24.27        
 78 Chrisman, CeJay     Brentwood High      23.83      24.29        
 79 Haisten, Trevor     Oak Ridge           23.60      24.32        
 80 Ratliff, jed        Dobyns-Bennett      23.75      24.42        
 81 Smelser, Porter     Sullivan Central    23.67      24.44        
 82 Cross, Levi         Tennessee High      23.91      24.49        
 83 Earls, Wesley       Oakland             23.90      24.69        
 -- McKennon, Jack      M.B.A.              23.75         DQ        
      False start