PACK                                            2/9/2018 - 11:42 AM
       2018 TISCA TN HS Championship - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018        
                    Hosted by Tennessee Aquatics                    
 
 Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:07.39  TNQT State Qualifying
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gaines, Riley       Station Camp        55.84      54.77 qTNQT  
                 25.83        54.77 (28.94)
  2 Massey, Alex        Harpeth Hall        55.95      54.78 qTNQT  
                 25.71        54.78 (29.07)
  3 Rimmer, Annie       Carter              57.31      55.81 qTNQT  
                 26.14        55.81 (29.67)
  4 Norris, Kiara       St Marys Episc.     55.73      56.01 qTNQT  
                 26.23        56.01 (29.78)
  5 Waldrep, Ellie      Baylor Varsity      58.14      56.17 qTNQT  
                 26.48        56.17 (29.69)
  6 Brosvik, Isabel     Ravenwood           56.48      56.34 qTNQT  
                 26.44        56.34 (29.90)
  7 Eskew, Julia        Harpeth Hall        57.07      56.42 qTNQT  
                 26.53        56.42 (29.89)
  8 Mitchum, Jamee      Baylor Varsity      56.41      56.74 qTNQT  
                 26.55        56.74 (30.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moczadlo, Melan     Farragut High       56.48      56.94 qTNQT  
                 26.67        56.94 (30.27)
 10 Mondzelewski, S     Brentwood High      59.59      57.51 qTNQT  
                 26.68        57.51 (30.83)
 11 Aycock, Rachel      Hardin Valley       57.52      57.86 qTNQT  
                 26.91        57.86 (30.95)
 12 Cantrell, Jilli     Gps Bruisers        59.51      58.08 qTNQT  
                 27.23        58.08 (30.85)
 13 Wilson, Avery       Baylor Varsity      59.98      58.14 qTNQT  
                 26.78        58.14 (31.36)
 14 Hurt, Jordan        Brentwood High      58.61      58.17 qTNQT  
                 27.28        58.17 (30.89)
 15 Harris, Mia         Wilson Central      58.56      58.21 qTNQT  
                 26.69        58.21 (31.52)
 16 Allen, Grace        Dobyns-Bennett      59.10      58.40 qTNQT  
                 27.37        58.40 (31.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Atkinson, Jules     Mount Juliet        58.69      58.41 TNQT   
                 27.15        58.41 (31.26)
 18 Kriger, Rachel      Evangelical CS      57.58      58.43 TNQT   
                 27.49        58.43 (30.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goldberg, Mary      St Georges          58.77      58.89 TNQT   
                 27.78        58.89 (31.11)
 20 Rackel, Audrey      Baylor Varsity      59.76      59.00 TNQT   
                 27.33        59.00 (31.67)
 21 Gaushell, Mary      M.H.E.A.            57.78      59.54 TNQT   
                 28.63        59.54 (30.91)
 22 Bohannon, Lydia     Baylor Varsity    1:02.58      59.76 TNQT   
                 28.07        59.76 (31.69)
 23 Dick, Rachel        Page High         1:01.73    1:00.10 TNQT   
                 28.16      1:00.10 (31.94)
 24 Knight, Mary        West High School  1:00.29    1:00.18 TNQT   
                 28.03      1:00.18 (32.15)
 25 Davis, Gwennie      Notre Dame        1:02.22    1:00.64 TNQT   
                 28.01      1:00.64 (32.63)
 26 Autry, Abbey        St Marys Episc.     58.99    1:00.77 TNQT   
                 27.73      1:00.77 (33.04)
 27 Oleksyk, Mikayl     Ravenwood           59.81    1:00.95 TNQT   
                 28.29      1:00.95 (32.66)
 28 Weis, Anna          Central Magnet    1:01.01    1:00.96 TNQT   
                 28.47      1:00.96 (32.49)
 29 Digby, Simone       WEBB                59.85    1:01.14 TNQT   
                 28.53      1:01.14 (32.61)
 30 Martin, Emma        WEBB                58.64    1:01.21 TNQT   
                 28.99      1:01.21 (32.22)
 31 Fenton, Emma        Christ Pres Acad  1:01.27    1:01.29 TNQT   
                 28.66      1:01.29 (32.63)
 32 Gay, Lexi           Science Hill      1:00.69    1:01.37 TNQT   
                 28.40      1:01.37 (32.97)
 33 Walker, Sarah       Farragut High     1:01.05    1:01.40 TNQT   
                 28.33      1:01.40 (33.07)
 34 Laughlin, Jenna     Maryville High    1:02.50    1:01.61 TNQT   
                 28.67      1:01.61 (32.94)
 35 Liff, Abby          US of Nashville   1:04.53    1:01.96 TNQT   
                 29.02      1:01.96 (32.94)
 36 Kauffman, Rebec     John Paul 2       1:02.24    1:01.99 TNQT   
                 28.72      1:01.99 (33.27)
 37 Eberle, Rebekah     Collerville       1:01.46    1:02.23 TNQT   
                 29.23      1:02.23 (33.00)
 38 Walton, Hannah      Chatt.Homeschool  1:01.55    1:02.33 TNQT   
                 28.91      1:02.33 (33.42)
 39 Scheffer, Rache     Lenoir City       1:02.39    1:02.49 TNQT   
                 28.15      1:02.49 (34.34)
 40 Collins, Hana       Oakland           1:00.69    1:02.52 TNQT   
                 28.87      1:02.52 (33.65)
 41 Pierce, Mary Mc     Christ Pres Acad  1:05.54    1:02.95 TNQT   
                 29.52      1:02.95 (33.43)
 42 Powell, Faith       Spring Hill       1:04.11    1:03.04 TNQT   
                 28.64      1:03.04 (34.40)
 43 Quinones, Chey      Fighting Irish    1:02.62    1:03.20 TNQT   
                 29.38      1:03.20 (33.82)
 44 Cui, Isabel         White Station     1:04.67    1:03.56 TNQT   
                 29.81      1:03.56 (33.75)
 45 Wills, Amelia       Signal Mountain   1:04.80    1:03.63 TNQT   
                 28.89      1:03.63 (34.74)
 46 Sullivan, Mary      Oakland           1:05.31    1:03.64 TNQT   
                 29.10      1:03.64 (34.54)
 47 Nisby, Arianna      Briarcrest        1:07.38    1:03.93 TNQT   
                 29.91      1:03.93 (34.02)
 48 Sprinkle, Clare     M.H.E.A.          1:03.48    1:04.32 TNQT   
                 29.28      1:04.32 (35.04)
 49 Gay, Meagan         Science Hill      1:05.28    1:04.33 TNQT   
                 29.73      1:04.33 (34.60)
 50 Richey, Maddie      Nolensville       1:05.16    1:04.39 TNQT   
                 29.42      1:04.39 (34.97)
 51 Oberlander, Ard     Hillsboro High    1:06.03    1:04.48 TNQT   
                 30.21      1:04.48 (34.27)
 52 Fogelberg, Elli     Ravenwood         1:04.90    1:04.57 TNQT   
                 30.07      1:04.57 (34.50)
 53 Dobbs, Margo        Harpeth Hall      1:05.16    1:04.59 TNQT   
                 30.28      1:04.59 (34.31)
 54 Diamond, Susann     Berean Christian  1:02.88    1:04.66 TNQT   
                 30.19      1:04.66 (34.47)
 55 Turner, CeCe        Gps Bruisers      1:05.93    1:04.72 TNQT   
                 30.35      1:04.72 (34.37)
 56 Ottinger, Melod     Chuckey-Doak      1:05.36    1:05.01 TNQT   
                 29.84      1:05.01 (35.17)
 57 Luffman, Margar     US of Nashville   1:05.62    1:05.20 TNQT   
                 30.63      1:05.20 (34.57)
 58 Knox, Lynsey        Cherokee High     1:05.33    1:05.50 TNQT   
                 30.11      1:05.50 (35.39)
 59 Gilbert, Anica      Middle TN CS      1:06.81    1:05.69 TNQT   
                 29.12      1:05.69 (36.57)
 60 Van Leuven, Mar     Farragut High     1:02.13    1:05.77 TNQT   
                 30.26      1:05.77 (35.51)
 61 Hillyard, JoBet     M.H.E.A.          1:05.94    1:05.78 TNQT   
                 31.16      1:05.78 (34.62)
 62 Slayton, Caitly     Franklin County   1:05.76    1:06.05 TNQT   
                 30.16      1:06.05 (35.89)
 63 O'Connor, Anna      Coffee Co. Cent.  1:06.00    1:06.09 TNQT   
                 30.94      1:06.09 (35.15)
 64 Haff, Erin          St Benedict       1:06.03    1:06.29 TNQT   
                 30.76      1:06.29 (35.53)
 65 Ausderau, Madel     Merrol Hyde       1:06.86    1:06.87 TNQT   
                 30.58      1:06.87 (36.29)
 66 Snyder, Sidney      Hendersonville    1:07.12    1:06.88 TNQT   
                 31.11      1:06.88 (35.77)
 67 Franklin, Sadie     M.H.E.A.          1:02.80    1:07.03 TNQT   
                 29.72      1:07.03 (37.31)
 68 Arthur, Maddy       Hardin Valley     1:05.42    1:07.27 TNQT   
                 30.57      1:07.27 (36.70)
 69 Pellegrin, Clai     St Marys Episc.   1:03.93    1:07.37 TNQT   
                 30.27      1:07.37 (37.10)
 70 Walker, Madi        Independence      1:05.54    1:07.74        
                 31.69      1:07.74 (36.05)
 71 Zabielski, Eliz     Collerville       1:06.87    1:08.32        
                 31.16      1:08.32 (37.16)
 72 Ingle, Natalie      Oak Ridge         1:05.90    1:12.05        
                 31.69      1:12.05 (40.36)
 -- Embury, Shane       Hardin Valley     1:06.85         DQ        
      False start
                 31.77           DQ (37.04)
 -- Groscost, Lucy      Oak Ridge         1:05.26         DQ        
      False start
                 30.80           DQ (36.39)