PACK                                           10/26/2018 - 6:25 PM
    2018 SE TNAQ October Invitational - 10/26/2018 to 10/28/2018    
 
 Event 1  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Boyd, Anna        9 OSC-SE            2:52.66    2:43.34        
                 36.62      1:16.74 (40.12)
        2:05.02 (48.28)     2:43.34 (38.32)
  2 Osterhus, Piper  10 KP-SE             2:55.23    2:56.30        
                 42.62      1:27.76 (45.14)
        2:19.41 (51.65)     2:56.30 (36.89)
  3 Alexander, Leah  10 ACAC-SE           3:01.68    2:57.13        
                 41.59      1:27.43 (45.84)
        2:18.29 (50.86)     2:57.13 (38.84)
  4 Roettger, Ella   10 TNAQ-SE           2:59.70    3:00.48        
                 39.98      1:29.34 (49.36)
        2:20.89 (51.55)     3:00.48 (39.59)
  5 Britton, Desi     9 TNAQ-SE           3:13.82    3:12.62        
                 42.44      1:32.14 (49.70)
        2:29.53 (57.39)     3:12.62 (43.09)
  6 Curtis, Anna Be   8 TNAQ-SE           3:22.73    3:13.22        
                 39.20      1:27.94 (48.74)
      2:28.69 (1:00.75)     3:13.22 (44.53)
  7 Braden, Maddie   10 TNAQ-SE           3:42.04    3:17.40        
                 43.09      1:35.45 (52.36)
        2:32.60 (57.15)     3:17.40 (44.80)
  8 Holleman, Isabe   9 TNAQ-SE           3:37.61    3:23.94        
                 46.62      1:35.25 (48.63)
      2:37.79 (1:02.54)     3:23.94 (46.15)
  9 Hackett, Emma     9 TNAQ-SE           3:34.57    3:31.85        
                                1:44.71 ( )
        2:44.25 (59.54)     3:31.85 (47.60)
 10 Waller, Chloe    10 TNAQ-SE           3:25.51    3:34.74        
                 48.45      1:42.44 (53.99)
      2:44.90 (1:02.46)     3:34.74 (49.84)
 11 Blackburn, Isab   8 KP-SE                  NT    3:38.28        
                 49.63      1:43.40 (53.77)
      2:48.37 (1:04.97)     3:38.28 (49.91)
 12 Yarbrough, Lily   9 TNAQ-SE                NT    3:44.91        
                                1:44.25 ( )
      2:52.78 (1:08.53)     3:44.91 (52.13)
 13 Roettger, Clair   8 TNAQ-SE           3:56.91    3:51.53        
                 53.28      1:51.39 (58.11)
      3:00.28 (1:08.89)     3:51.53 (51.25)
 14 Finke, Ellison   10 TNAQ-SE           4:15.47    4:23.59        
               1:12.75    2:20.39 (1:07.64)
      3:30.32 (1:09.93)     4:23.59 (53.27)
 -- Waller, Emma     10 TNAQ-SE           3:23.58         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                 46.82      1:37.27 (50.45)
        2:37.01 (59.74)          DQ (41.78)