PACK                                           10/26/2018 - 6:35 PM
    2018 SE TNAQ October Invitational - 10/26/2018 to 10/28/2018    
 
 Event 3  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wetteland, Anna  11 PA-SE             2:44.38    2:30.69        
                 32.58      1:13.48 (40.90)
        1:56.96 (43.48)     2:30.69 (33.73)
  2 Wenhame, Rosale  12 ACAC-SE           2:33.02    2:30.85        
                 33.21      1:11.96 (38.75)
        1:57.79 (45.83)     2:30.85 (33.06)
  3 Hafner, Alina    12 TNAQ-SE           2:37.61    2:36.95        
                 33.19      1:12.27 (39.08)
        2:00.13 (47.86)     2:36.95 (36.82)
  4 Miniard, Savann  12 ACAC-SE           2:39.93    2:40.22        
                 33.41      1:14.70 (41.29)
        2:03.73 (49.03)     2:40.22 (36.49)
  5 Monroe, Addie    11 TNAQ-SE           2:40.59    2:40.78        
                 35.94      1:14.73 (38.79)
        2:05.50 (50.77)     2:40.78 (35.28)
  6 Lu, Sophie       11 TNAQ-SE                NT    2:49.35        
                 35.54      1:17.92 (42.38)
        2:10.38 (52.46)     2:49.35 (38.97)
  7 Tanaka, Anna     12 TNAQ-SE           2:57.48    2:54.65        
                 33.98      1:16.99 (43.01)
        2:12.56 (55.57)     2:54.65 (42.09)
  8 Johnson, Lauren  12 TNAQ-SE           2:58.18    2:55.36        
                 36.18      1:19.74 (43.56)
        2:13.44 (53.70)     2:55.36 (41.92)
  9 Steger, Natalie  12 ACAC-SE           3:47.23    2:59.74        
                 38.98      1:24.69 (45.71)
        2:18.41 (53.72)     2:59.74 (41.33)
 10 Angelopoulou, Z  11 KP-SE                  NT    3:00.13        
                 41.30      1:27.34 (46.04)
        2:20.20 (52.86)     3:00.13 (39.93)
 11 Nosarzewski, Ka  11 PA-SE             3:11.08    3:00.63        
                 39.78      1:27.35 (47.57)
        2:17.70 (50.35)     3:00.63 (42.93)
 12 Hill, Olivia     12 TNAQ-SE           3:14.46    3:04.14        
                 39.17      1:29.57 (50.40)
        2:23.18 (53.61)     3:04.14 (40.96)
 13 Henry, Claire    11 TNAQ-SE           3:42.47    3:08.59        
                 42.72      1:32.90 (50.18)
        2:26.60 (53.70)     3:08.59 (41.99)
 14 Tisue, Janie     12 TNAQ-SE                NT    3:09.74        
                 44.74      1:31.54 (46.80)
        2:27.95 (56.41)     3:09.74 (41.79)
 15 Locke, Ellie     12 TNAQ-SE                NT    3:16.71        
                                1:32.06 ( )
      2:34.70 (1:02.64)     3:16.71 (42.01)
 16 Walton, Rylee    11 TNAQ-SE                NT    3:19.08        
                 46.09      1:35.60 (49.51)
      2:38.15 (1:02.55)     3:19.08 (40.93)
 17 Herzog, Annagai  11 TNAQ-SE           3:53.22    3:29.94        
                 44.88      1:35.69 (50.81)
      2:45.95 (1:10.26)     3:29.94 (43.99)
 -- McLain, Jolee    11 KP-SE             3:20.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 42.13      1:28.88 (46.75)
        2:21.42 (52.54)          DQ (45.37)