PACK                                           10/26/2018 - 6:32 PM
    2018 SE TNAQ October Invitational - 10/26/2018 to 10/28/2018    
 
 Event 5  Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sanders, Lindse  17 TNAQ-SE           4:31.46    4:40.07        
                 29.55      1:03.28 (33.73)
        1:38.56 (35.28)     2:13.63 (35.07)
        2:52.99 (39.36)     3:33.69 (40.70)
        4:07.09 (33.40)     4:40.07 (32.98)
  2 Martin, Emma     16 TNAQ-SE           4:33.60    4:42.23        
                 30.45      1:04.75 (34.30)
        1:41.20 (36.45)     2:17.54 (36.34)
        2:57.50 (39.96)     3:37.69 (40.19)
        4:10.64 (32.95)     4:42.23 (31.59)
  3 Boyd, Leah       14 OSC-SE            4:49.44    4:46.03        
                 29.85      1:04.60 (34.75)
        1:39.63 (35.03)     2:15.79 (36.16)
        2:58.22 (42.43)     3:41.14 (42.92)
        4:13.52 (32.38)     4:46.03 (32.51)
  4 Wetteland, Kell  14 PA-SE             4:53.79    4:51.17        
                 30.06      1:04.69 (34.63)
        1:42.83 (38.14)     2:19.72 (36.89)
        3:00.47 (40.75)     3:42.07 (41.60)
        4:17.44 (35.37)     4:51.17 (33.73)
  5 King, Abigail    14 ACAC-SE           4:41.14    4:52.11        
                 29.19      1:03.52 (34.33)
        1:41.10 (37.58)     2:17.76 (36.66)
        2:59.96 (42.20)     3:43.23 (43.27)
        4:18.41 (35.18)     4:52.11 (33.70)
  6 Chiles, Corinne  16 TNAQ-SE           4:53.70    4:54.78        
                 31.04      1:08.16 (37.12)
        1:44.99 (36.83)     2:21.08 (36.09)
        3:04.25 (43.17)     3:47.51 (43.26)
        4:21.81 (34.30)     4:54.78 (32.97)
  7 Rimmer, Annie    16 TNAQ-SE           4:56.67    4:54.94        
                 29.50      1:03.19 (33.69)
        1:40.23 (37.04)     2:16.65 (36.42)
        3:02.53 (45.88)     3:48.43 (45.90)
        4:22.41 (33.98)     4:54.94 (32.53)
  8 Lahr, Chase      17 TNAQ-SE           4:38.88    4:55.43        
                 28.70      1:02.95 (34.25)
        1:39.32 (36.37)     2:15.61 (36.29)
        3:02.62 (47.01)     3:49.14 (46.52)
        4:22.63 (33.49)     4:55.43 (32.80)
  9 Cutcher, Kylie   16 TNAQ-SE           4:46.80    4:56.81        
                 30.19      1:04.95 (34.76)
        1:41.67 (36.72)     2:17.58 (35.91)
        3:03.63 (46.05)     3:49.84 (46.21)
        4:23.72 (33.88)     4:56.81 (33.09)
 10 Mays, Erin       15 PA-SE             5:22.72    5:00.54        
                 32.74      1:12.17 (39.43)
        1:51.26 (39.09)     2:30.05 (38.79)
        3:09.80 (39.75)     3:52.12 (42.32)
        4:26.82 (34.70)     5:00.54 (33.72)
 11 Cross, Mary Sim  13 TNAQ-SE           4:58.94    5:03.20        
                 31.10      1:08.48 (37.38)
        1:48.62 (40.14)     2:26.87 (38.25)
        3:11.80 (44.93)     3:55.67 (43.87)
        4:30.57 (34.90)     5:03.20 (32.63)
 12 Salsbury, Kate   15 TNAQ-SE           4:52.18    5:03.91        
                 30.04      1:06.98 (36.94)
        1:45.17 (38.19)     2:22.48 (37.31)
        3:07.86 (45.38)     3:54.92 (47.06)
        4:29.61 (34.69)     5:03.91 (34.30)
 13 Martin, Carolin  13 TNAQ-SE           5:08.19    5:06.53        
                 34.19      1:14.03 (39.84)
        1:53.07 (39.04)     2:31.40 (38.33)
        3:15.28 (43.88)     3:58.85 (43.57)
        4:33.43 (34.58)     5:06.53 (33.10)
 14 Walker, Sarah    16 ACAC-SE           5:09.15    5:09.42        
                 30.87      1:07.59 (36.72)
        1:45.72 (38.13)     2:23.77 (38.05)
        3:10.56 (46.79)     3:56.71 (46.15)
        4:33.51 (36.80)     5:09.42 (35.91)
 15 Weathers, Madel  14 OSC-SE            5:13.53    5:12.92        
                 31.00      1:09.37 (38.37)
        1:49.04 (39.67)     2:28.40 (39.36)
        3:14.13 (45.73)     4:01.22 (47.09)
        4:36.94 (35.72)     5:12.92 (35.98)
 16 Cottrell, Madi   17 ACAC-SE           4:55.80    5:24.84        
                 33.20      1:13.59 (40.39)
        1:57.84 (44.25)     2:39.91 (42.07)
        3:24.28 (44.37)     4:09.64 (45.36)
        4:47.96 (38.32)     5:24.84 (36.88)
 17 Ackermann, Emma  14 TNAQ-SE           5:37.09    5:27.99        
                 33.69      1:14.37 (40.68)
        1:55.21 (40.84)     2:35.39 (40.18)
        3:24.93 (49.54)     4:14.59 (49.66)
        4:51.90 (37.31)     5:27.99 (36.09)
 18 Tisue, Andie     14 TNAQ-SE                NT    5:50.47        
                 33.49      1:14.24 (40.75)
        1:59.15 (44.91)     2:43.72 (44.57)
        3:37.94 (54.22)     4:34.16 (56.22)
        5:13.04 (38.88)     5:50.47 (37.43)
 19 Feldblum, Zoe    14 TNAQ-SE           6:13.51    5:58.04        
                 37.86      1:24.11 (46.25)
        2:07.37 (43.26)     2:51.08 (43.71)
        3:45.89 (54.81)     4:41.71 (55.82)
        5:20.17 (38.46)     5:58.04 (37.87)
 20 Perkey, Caitlyn  14 TNAQ-SE                NT    6:02.73        
                 37.04      1:20.96 (43.92)
        2:07.47 (46.51)     2:54.05 (46.58)
        3:48.22 (54.17)     4:44.58 (56.36)
        5:22.85 (38.27)     6:02.73 (39.88)
 21 Garren, Grace    13 TNAQ-SE                NT    6:30.23        
                 39.33      1:31.50 (52.17)
        2:17.38 (45.88)     3:02.77 (45.39)
      4:03.39 (1:00.62)     5:01.77 (58.38)
        5:46.34 (44.57)     6:30.23 (43.89)
 -- Hall, Aubrey     14 TNAQ-SE           5:30.11        SCR