PACK                                           10/26/2018 - 6:41 PM
    2018 SE TNAQ October Invitational - 10/26/2018 to 10/28/2018    
 
 Event 7  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wenhame, Rosale  12 ACAC-SE           5:55.25    5:54.72        
                 31.21      1:06.99 (35.78)
        1:43.20 (36.21)     2:19.33 (36.13)
        2:55.37 (36.04)     3:31.44 (36.07)
        4:07.94 (36.50)     4:44.46 (36.52)
        5:20.98 (36.52)     5:54.72 (33.74)
  2 Evans, Brooke    12 PA-SE             6:10.33    6:06.20        
                 32.35      1:08.70 (36.35)
        1:45.88 (37.18)     2:23.62 (37.74)
        3:00.90 (37.28)     3:38.51 (37.61)
        4:16.22 (37.71)     4:53.52 (37.30)
        5:30.89 (37.37)     6:06.20 (35.31)
  3 Miniard, Savann  12 ACAC-SE           6:12.97    6:14.49        
                 34.30      1:11.52 (37.22)
        1:49.41 (37.89)     2:27.67 (38.26)
        3:05.51 (37.84)     3:43.66 (38.15)
        4:21.93 (38.27)     5:00.23 (38.30)
        5:38.26 (38.03)     6:14.49 (36.23)
  4 Monroe, Addie    11 TNAQ-SE           6:20.69    6:19.07        
                 35.02      1:12.99 (37.97)
        1:52.32 (39.33)     2:31.60 (39.28)
        3:10.25 (38.65)     3:48.83 (38.58)
        4:27.36 (38.53)     5:06.09 (38.73)
        5:43.55 (37.46)     6:19.07 (35.52)
  5 Hafner, Alina    12 TNAQ-SE           6:24.18    6:27.99        
                 33.81      1:11.41 (37.60)
        1:50.62 (39.21)     2:30.19 (39.57)
        3:10.75 (40.56)     3:50.87 (40.12)
        4:31.06 (40.19)     5:10.90 (39.84)
        5:50.70 (39.80)     6:27.99 (37.29)
  6 Hornback, Rache  12 PA-SE             6:46.44    6:31.79        
                 34.20      1:12.40 (38.20)
        1:52.18 (39.78)     2:32.57 (40.39)
        3:12.99 (40.42)     3:52.28 (39.29)
        4:33.13 (40.85)     5:13.64 (40.51)
        5:54.52 (40.88)     6:31.79 (37.27)
  7 Steger, Natalie  12 ACAC-SE           7:41.30    6:59.53        
                 37.07      1:17.89 (40.82)
        1:59.70 (41.81)     2:40.81 (41.11)
        3:24.23 (43.42)     4:07.63 (43.40)
                                5:34.01 ( )
        6:17.41 (43.40)     6:59.53 (42.12)
  8 Lu, Sophie       11 TNAQ-SE                NT    7:04.52        
                 35.84      1:18.05 (42.21)
        2:01.20 (43.15)     2:44.43 (43.23)
        3:28.30 (43.87)     4:12.46 (44.16)
        4:56.80 (44.34)     5:40.25 (43.45)
        6:24.57 (44.32)     7:04.52 (39.95)
  9 Tanaka, Anna     12 TNAQ-SE           7:19.60    7:13.73        
                 36.18                     
            2:01.59 ( )     2:46.71 (45.12)
        3:32.96 (46.25)     4:17.11 (44.15)
        5:03.72 (46.61)     5:48.39 (44.67)
        6:32.55 (44.16)     7:13.73 (41.18)
 10 Henry, Claire    11 TNAQ-SE                NT    7:18.45        
                 39.66      1:23.60 (43.94)
        2:08.71 (45.11)     2:54.08 (45.37)
        3:39.35 (45.27)     4:24.51 (45.16)
        5:09.35 (44.84)     5:54.78 (45.43)
        6:38.94 (44.16)     7:18.45 (39.51)
 11 Hill, Olivia     12 TNAQ-SE           7:44.14    7:18.64        
                 37.69      1:20.46 (42.77)
        2:04.82 (44.36)     2:49.67 (44.85)
        3:34.28 (44.61)     4:19.33 (45.05)
        5:05.15 (45.82)     5:52.01 (46.86)
        6:38.32 (46.31)     7:18.64 (40.32)