PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:23 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 MHS  'A'                      1:54.44    1:47.68         40  
     1) Van Son, Amy                  2) r:0.33 Pye, Emily            
     3) r:0.21 Wetteland, Kelly       4) r:0.05 Bellah, Gracie        
    r:+0.61  28.16        57.48 (29.32)
        1:23.42 (25.94)     1:47.68 (24.26)
  2 Hva Hawks  'A'                1:52.22    1:48.64         34  
     1) Aycock, Abbey                 2) r:0.38 Pass, Bekah           
     3) r:0.18 Aycock, Rachel         4) r:0.37 Cutcher, Kylie        
    r:+0.64  27.11        58.33 (31.22)
        1:23.76 (25.43)     1:48.64 (24.88)
  3 West Swim Dive  'A'           1:56.95    1:55.65         32  
     1) Shuler, Lizzie                2) r:0.20 Ford, Mia             
     3) Knight, Mary                  4) r:0.17 Holecek, Janie        
    r:+0.60  29.78      1:03.77 (33.99)
        1:30.66 (26.89)     1:55.65 (24.99)
  4 Farragut High  'A'            2:01.63    1:57.68         30  
     1) Lahr, Chase                   2) r:0.38 Davenport, Lill Brooke
     3) r:0.23 Walker, Sarah          4) r:0.32 Moye, Abby            
    r:+0.77  28.66      1:04.21 (35.55)
        1:31.12 (26.91)     1:57.68 (26.56)
  5 Cleveland  'A'                1:59.36    1:58.17         27  
     1) Harper, Ashlin                2) r:0.37 Belcher, Breanna      
     3) r:0.35 Rollins, Emily         4) r:0.34 McKay, Sara           
    r:+0.57  30.01      1:01.21 (31.20)
        1:29.77 (28.56)     1:58.17 (28.40)
  5 Fighting Irish  'A'           2:00.91    1:58.17         27  
     1) Barre, Liza                   2) r:0.45 Cox, Mary Elizabeth   
     3) r:0.24 Tallent, Corina        4) r:0.34 Craighead, Kelsey     
    r:+0.69  29.88      1:05.86 (35.98)
        1:32.87 (27.01)     1:58.17 (25.30)
  7 Lenoir City  'A'              2:01.44    1:59.89         24  
     1) Smith, Ann Marie              2) r:0.33 Wright, Madison       
     3) r:0.00 Scheffer, Rachel       4) r:0.29 Wrobleski, Carly      
    r:+0.59  31.39      1:05.87 (34.48)
        1:32.67 (26.80)     1:59.89 (27.22)
  8 CAK  'A'                      2:00.87    2:00.05         22  
     1) Thompson, Sophie              2) r:0.25 Helton, Raegan        
     3) r:0.34 Kelley, Ella           4) r:0.24 Thompson, Reagan      
    r:+0.78  30.80      1:05.52 (34.72)
        1:33.82 (28.30)     2:00.05 (26.23)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Stem Gryphon  'A'             2:05.02    2:02.47         18  
     1) Sanders, Lindsey              2) r:0.34 Goodman, Kendall      
     3) r:0.52 Scott, Audrey          4) r:0.04 Newport, Ivy          
    r:+0.65  29.02      1:03.40 (34.38)
        1:32.97 (29.57)     2:02.47 (29.50)
 10 BCHS  'A'                     2:05.79    2:02.68         14  
     1) Weir, Libby                   2) r:0.65 Hinsley, Leah         
     3) r:0.13 Jackson, Abigial       4) r:0.46 Henson, Maddie        
    r:+0.62  31.25      1:07.26 (36.01)
        1:37.16 (29.90)     2:02.68 (25.52)
 11 Bearden  'A'                  2:09.17    2:06.16         12  
     1) Adkins, Emma                  2) r:0.57 Siegel, Becca         
     3) r:0.41 Paris, Constance       4) r:0.29 Williamson, Erica     
    r:+0.67  33.81      1:08.70 (34.89)
        1:39.28 (30.58)     2:06.16 (26.88)
 12 HHS  'A'                      2:09.03    2:08.06         10  
     1) Hubbs, Keaton                 2) r:0.41 Gish, Isabella        
     3) r:0.66 Abbott, Emalee         4) r:-0.07 Ledgerwood, Kylah    
    r:+0.72  33.82      1:08.75 (34.93)
        1:39.34 (30.59)     2:08.06 (28.72)
 13 Patriots  'A'                 2:08.65    2:08.95          8  
     1) Eccles, Lauren                2) r:0.45 Trent, Katelyn        
     3) r:0.61 Thiel, Carrie          4) r:0.23 Hutchins, Alexandra   
    r:+0.82  33.55      1:07.21 (33.66)
        1:39.79 (32.58)     2:08.95 (29.16)
 14 Notre Dame  'A'               2:11.41    2:09.55          6  
     1) Sharma, Davina                2) r:0.64 Richardson, Sarah Cate
     3) r:0.25 Flasch, Belle          4) r:0.57 Haywood, Janie        
    r:+0.53  29.33      1:10.46 (41.13)
        1:39.82 (29.36)     2:09.55 (29.73)
 -- SEV  'A'                      2:10.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wade, Chloe                   2) r:-0.20 Blalock, Lila        
     3) r:0.47 Mathews, Ashlynn       4) r:0.11 Wade, Abigail         
    r:+0.58  30.88      1:08.05 (37.17)
        1:40.46 (32.41)          DQ (27.61)
 -- Oak Ridge  'A'                2:05.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fischer, Mason                2) r:0.05 Cottrell, Madi        
     3) r:0.37 Ingle, Natalie         4) r:-0.02 Froning, Maggie      
    r:+0.65  28.64      1:01.77 (33.13)
        1:30.80 (29.03)          DQ (30.08)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Ohssc  'A'                    2:12.28                   
     1) Suchy, Autumn                 2) r:0.14 Wheeler, Jamie        
     3) r:0.25 Parr, Lily             4) r:0.39 Cardia, Sophia        
     r:0.58  33.83      1:13.89 (40.06)
        1:41.99 (28.10)     2:12.28 (30.29)
 18 Webb  'A'                     2:12.98                   
     1) Thome, Lily Grace             2) r:0.00 Phillips, Lawson      
     3) r:0.16 Murrell, Taylor        4) r:0.21 Narayani, Niki        
     r:0.63  33.47      1:10.50 (37.03)
        1:42.36 (31.86)     2:12.98 (30.62)
 19 Hva Hawks  'C'                2:15.60                   
     1) Cleland, Leah                 2) r:0.29 Dodson, Lily          
     3) r:0.26 Bowen, Allie           4) r:0.28 Miller, Anna          
     r:0.33  33.36      1:12.17 (38.81)
        1:45.72 (33.55)     2:15.60 (29.88)
 20 Farragut High  'C'            2:19.35                   
     1) Brown, Catherine              2) r:0.39 Eddins, Lily          
     3) r:0.46 van Tol, Izzy          4) r:0.46 Eaker, Livy           
     r:0.71  38.01      1:16.65 (38.64)
        1:49.63 (32.98)     2:19.35 (29.72)
 21 Fighting Irish  'B'           2:19.52                   
     1) Coco, Maria                   2) r:0.21 Moulton, Adelaide     
     3) r:0.59 Grover, Ava            4) r:0.79 Harris, Anne Caroline 
     r:0.61  32.62      1:12.24 (39.62)
        1:46.57 (34.33)     2:19.52 (32.95)
 22 CAK  'B'                      2:19.86                   
     1) Kelley, Emma                  2) Perkins, Camryn              
     3) Menard, Elizabeth             4) Teaster, Ashley              
     r:0.69  35.26      1:15.98 (40.72)
        1:50.35 (34.37)     2:19.86 (29.51)
 23 BCHS  'B'                     2:24.11                   
     1) Davis, Kristy                 2) r:0.57 Kinder-phillipsil Zell
     3) r:0.38 Harris, Abby           4) r:0.44 Moore, Kayla          
     r:0.78  36.91      1:14.26 (37.35)
        1:44.00 (29.74)     2:24.11 (40.11)
 24 Bearden  'B'                  2:27.62                   
     1) Barnes, Anna                  2) r:0.41 Richards, Liza-Hill   
     3) Karnowski, Eva                4) r:0.18 Kammann, Emma         
     r:0.88  41.39        57.12 (15.73)
        1:56.29 (59.17)     2:27.62 (31.33)
 25 Farragut High  'D'            2:30.15                   
     1) Houk, Maddie                  2) r:0.70 van Tol, Ashley       
     3) r:0.50 Maine, Gabby           4) r:0.99 Daniel, Stina         
     r:0.78  39.89      1:17.68 (37.79)
        1:54.06 (36.38)     2:30.15 (36.09)
 26 Lenoir City  'B'              2:32.37                   
     1) Reeves, Reniece               2) r:0.33 Dubes, Lauren         
     3) r:0.85 Glanville, Marena      4) r:0.29 Redmond, Michaela     
     r:0.49  42.22      1:22.83 (40.61)
        2:00.23 (37.40)     2:32.37 (32.14)
 27 Oak Ridge  'B'                2:33.05                   
     1) Vance, Jean                   2) r:0.21 McHale, Cheyenne      
     3) Trabalka, Claudia             4) r:0.58 Thornton, Claire      
     r:0.72  37.69        54.95 (17.26)
      1:57.18 (1:02.23)     2:33.05 (35.87)
 28 Stem Gryphon  'B'             2:39.73                   
     1) Carrera, Michelle             2) r:0.21 Gibson, Chloe         
     3) r:0.68 Reddington, Kayleigh   4) r:0.28 Richards, Marisa      
     r:0.62  34.77      1:15.03 (40.26)
        1:58.67 (43.64)     2:39.73 (41.06)
 29 GP  'A'                       2:54.60                   
     1) Powers, Cayla                 2) r:-0.85 Otter, Emily         
     3) r:0.47 Siahatgar, Mariam      4) r:0.48 Blaker, Vivan         
     r:0.89  49.84      1:31.96 (42.12)
        2:13.86 (41.90)     2:54.60 (40.74)
 -- Farragut High  'B'            2:10.28         X         
     1) Briggs, Erin                  2) r:0.40 Thompson, Madi        
     3) r:0.18 Zetterberg, Mary Beth  4) r:0.20 Hardin, Anna          
     r:0.54  31.95      1:08.78 (36.83)
        1:40.43 (31.65)     2:10.28 (29.85)
 -- MHS  'B'                      2:01.11         X         
     1) Bellah, Anne Lauren           2) r:0.19 Mays, Erin            
     3) r:0.50 Fusaro, Jessie         4) r:0.48 Kidd-Benthall, Emerson
     r:0.61  29.47      1:02.53 (33.06)
        1:34.38 (31.85)     2:01.11 (26.73)
 -- HHS  'B'                          DQ                    
     1) King, Amanda                  2) r:0.91 Marshall, Bridgette   
     3) r:-0.33 Robinson, Lilly       4) r:0.33 Ramos, Alexandra      
     r:0.75  40.71      1:22.64 (41.93)
        1:57.68 (35.04)          DQ (34.57)
 -- Hva Hawks  'B'                    DQ                    
     1) Welch, Kenzie                 2) r:-0.05 Allitt, Cassidy      
     3) r:0.38 Ivey, Emily            4) r:0.40 Hemsley, Rebecca      
     r:0.76  34.07      1:09.16 (35.09)
        1:40.15 (30.99)          DQ (27.80)
 -- Gca - US  'A'                     DQ                    
     1) Feehan, Hannah                2) r:-0.24 Watson, Mackenzie    
     3) r:0.06 Harper, Madelyn        4) r:0.60 Watson, Micah         
     r:0.72  36.60      1:23.10 (46.50)
        2:08.22 (45.12)          DQ (33.20)
 -- Knox. Central  'A'                NS                    
     1) Jones, Olivia                 2) Williams, Arianna            
     3) Fussaro, Andrea               4) Rosenbalm, Maddie            
 -- Clint  'A'                        NS                    
 -- Fighting Irish  'D'               NS                    
 -- Fighting Irish  'C'               NS                    
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                      
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea     40   2. Hardin Valley Academy              34
  3. West High School Swim & Dive       32   4. Farragut High School Swim & Di     30
  5. Cleveland High School              27   5. Knoxville Catholic High School     27
  7. Lenoir City High School            24   8. Christian Academy of Knoxville     22
  9. L&N Stem Academy                   18  10. Berean Christian Swim Team         14
 11. Bearden High School                12  12. Halls High School                  10
 13. Jefferson County High School        8  14. Notre Dame HS Swim Team             6