PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:00.29  TNST
         2:38.00  KISL
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hathcock, Ethan     Heritage          1:46.33    1:43.68 TNST    20  
    r:+0.68  23.91        50.13 (26.22)
        1:17.02 (26.89)     1:43.68 (26.66)
  2 Fritz, Caden        MHS               1:50.63    1:46.02 TNST    17  
    r:+0.71  23.80        50.87 (27.07)
        1:18.27 (27.40)     1:46.02 (27.75)
  3 Maupin, Colby       Bearden           1:48.45    1:46.31 TNST    16  
    r:+0.75  24.20        50.36 (26.16)
        1:17.31 (26.95)     1:46.31 (29.00)
  4 Mason, Jake         Farragut High     1:49.90    1:47.36 TNST    15  
    r:+0.71  24.54        51.43 (26.89)
        1:19.25 (27.82)     1:47.36 (28.11)
  5 McCrory, Ryan       MHS               1:51.26    1:50.58 TNST    14  
    r:+0.69  24.37        51.96 (27.59)
        1:20.66 (28.70)     1:50.58 (29.92)
  6 McDaniel, Jacob     Cleveland         1:53.34    1:50.90 TNST    13  
    r:+0.64  25.21        52.94 (27.73)
        1:22.01 (29.07)     1:50.90 (28.89)
  7 Barclay, Ryan       Bearden           1:54.21    1:51.51 TNST    12  
    r:+0.62  25.40        53.50 (28.10)
        1:22.59 (29.09)     1:51.51 (28.92)
  8 Brown, Colby        Clint             1:52.54    1:53.62 TNST    11  
    r:+0.66  25.03        52.80 (27.77)
        1:22.52 (29.72)     1:53.62 (31.10)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Greenhalgh, Ale     Oak Ridge         1:55.13    1:50.91 TNST     9  
    r:+0.70  25.73        53.62 (27.89)
        1:22.22 (28.60)     1:50.91 (28.69)
 10 Whitehouse, Ron     MHS               1:54.55    1:52.41 TNST     7  
    r:+0.71  25.22        53.75 (28.53)
        1:22.78 (29.03)     1:52.41 (29.63)
 11 Tate, Wes           MHS               1:54.60    1:53.64 TNST     6  
    r:+0.72  26.04        55.15 (29.11)
        1:24.64 (29.49)     1:53.64 (29.00)
 12 Marsh, Ethan        Stem Gryphon      2:05.71    2:00.07 TNST     5  
    r:+0.72  27.26        57.68 (30.42)
        1:29.18 (31.50)     2:00.07 (30.89)
 13 Ramirez, Ben        Bearden           2:05.62    2:05.19 KISL     4  
    r:+0.65  28.51      1:00.20 (31.69)
        1:32.78 (32.58)     2:05.19 (32.41)
 14 Whitson, Harris     CAK               2:07.65    2:05.59 KISL     3  
    r:+0.70  27.73        59.10 (31.37)
        1:32.69 (33.59)     2:05.59 (32.90)
 15 Siegel, Fritz       Bearden           2:00.56    2:05.68 KISL     2  
    r:+0.74  29.72      1:01.78 (32.06)
        1:33.82 (32.04)     2:05.68 (31.86)
 16 Lyszczarczyk, R     Tiger Sharks      2:06.73    2:06.15 KISL     1  
    r:+0.66  27.85        59.40 (31.55)
        1:32.29 (32.89)     2:06.15 (33.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Jones, Hardy        Ehhssc            1:59.55                   
     r:0.62  27.16        56.86 (29.70)
        1:27.61 (30.75)     1:59.55 (31.94)
 18 Orton, Marcus       Webb              2:07.98                   
     r:0.65  28.82      1:00.67 (31.85)
        1:34.00 (33.33)     2:07.98 (33.98)
 19 Allen, Cameron      Fighting Irish    2:21.08                   
     r:0.88  30.63      1:06.16 (35.53)
        1:43.77 (37.61)     2:21.08 (37.31)
 20 Smith, Walker       Webb              2:41.39                   
             34.85      1:15.86 (41.01)
        1:59.20 (43.34)     2:41.39 (42.19)
 21 Hawkins, Conner     Patriots          2:50.84                   
     r:0.81  32.38      1:13.72 (41.34)
        2:01.75 (48.03)     2:50.84 (49.09)
 -- Bloom, Aidan        Farragut High         NS                    
 -- Dixon, Dean         Knox. Central         NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea     84   2. Bearden High School                52
  3. Farragut High School Swim & Di     39   4. Oak Ridge High School              35
  5. Berean Christian Swim Team         34   6. L&N Stem Academy                   33
  7. Hardin Valley Academy              32   8. West High School Swim & Dive       30
  9. Cleveland High School              27  10. Christian Academy of Knoxville     25
 11. Heritage High School               20  12. Concord Christian School High      12
 13. Clinton High School                11  14. Halls High School                  10
 15. Jefferson County High School        8  16. Knoxville Central High School       6
 17. Notre Dame HS Swim Team             4  18. William Blount High School          2
 19. Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks           1