PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         2:31.09  TNST
         3:03.00  KISL
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sanders, Lindse     Stem Gryphon      2:12.10    2:05.55 TNST    20  
    r:+0.68  27.97        59.70 (31.73)
        1:35.45 (35.75)     2:05.55 (30.10)
  2 Aycock, Rachel      Hva Hawks         2:11.14    2:07.31 TNST    17  
    r:+0.67  27.04        58.74 (31.70)
        1:38.27 (39.53)     2:07.31 (29.04)
  3 Wetteland, Kell     MHS               2:12.75    2:09.48 TNST    16  
    r:+0.52  27.56      1:00.92 (33.36)
        1:37.92 (37.00)     2:09.48 (31.56)
  4 Martin, Emma        Webb              2:14.67    2:09.55 TNST    15  
    r:+0.72  28.43      1:01.29 (32.86)
        1:39.61 (38.32)     2:09.55 (29.94)
  5 Fischer, Mason      Oak Ridge         2:19.75    2:14.32 TNST    14  
    r:+0.76  29.48      1:03.32 (33.84)
        1:42.04 (38.72)     2:14.32 (32.28)
  6 Bellah, Anne La     MHS               2:18.28    2:15.54 TNST    13  
    r:+0.74  28.47      1:01.19 (32.72)
        1:42.63 (41.44)     2:15.54 (32.91)
  7 Pass, Bekah         Hva Hawks         2:17.44    2:16.97 TNST    12  
    r:+0.70  28.61      1:03.90 (35.29)
        1:43.50 (39.60)     2:16.97 (33.47)
  8 Belcher, Breann     Cleveland         2:17.51    2:17.34 TNST    11  
    r:+0.74  29.09      1:06.05 (36.96)
        1:44.05 (38.00)     2:17.34 (33.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mays, Erin          MHS               2:23.77    2:16.54 TNST     9  
    r:+0.67  29.92      1:05.23 (35.31)
        1:43.26 (38.03)     2:16.54 (33.28)
 10 Sharma, Davina      Notre Dame        2:22.71    2:18.25 TNST     7  
    r:+0.69  29.60      1:03.88 (34.28)
        1:46.05 (42.17)     2:18.25 (32.20)
 11 Chadwell, Mandi     Bearden           2:27.10    2:19.60 TNST     6  
    r:+0.71  30.09      1:06.14 (36.05)
        1:47.45 (41.31)     2:19.60 (32.15)
 12 Chadwell, Kelle     Bearden           2:28.39    2:19.89 TNST     5  
    r:+0.79  29.33      1:03.55 (34.22)
        1:47.77 (44.22)     2:19.89 (32.12)
 13 Allitt, Cassidy     Hva Hawks         2:24.83    2:20.00 TNST     4  
    r:+0.67  29.42      1:05.52 (36.10)
        1:46.70 (41.18)     2:20.00 (33.30)
 14 Flasch, Belle       Notre Dame        2:25.69    2:24.65 TNST     3  
    r:+0.52  30.24      1:07.48 (37.24)
        1:51.63 (44.15)     2:24.65 (33.02)
 15 Wright, Madison     Lenoir City       2:29.42    2:27.91 TNST     2  
    r:+0.68  31.76      1:10.79 (39.03)
        1:53.18 (42.39)     2:27.91 (34.73)
 16 Babb, Elizabeth     West Swim Dive    2:28.23    2:30.53 TNST     1  
    r:+0.68  31.01      1:08.72 (37.71)
        1:54.78 (46.06)     2:30.53 (35.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Kinder-phillips     BCHS              2:35.75                   
     r:0.72  32.31      1:10.72 (38.41)
        1:59.10 (48.38)     2:35.75 (36.65)
 18 Trent, Katelyn      Patriots          2:36.02                   
     r:0.71  33.55      1:15.37 (41.82)
        1:58.85 (43.48)     2:36.02 (37.17)
 19 Williamson, Eri     Bearden           2:38.18                   
     r:0.79  36.89      1:15.59 (38.70)
        2:00.90 (45.31)     2:38.18 (37.28)
 20 Wood, Emileigh      Tiger Sharks      2:38.62                   
     r:0.74  33.50      1:11.94 (38.44)
        2:00.60 (48.66)     2:38.62 (38.02)
 21 Jones, Olivia       Knox. Central     2:45.30                   
     r:0.72  34.27      1:14.99 (40.72)
        2:06.92 (51.93)     2:45.30 (38.38)
 22 Murrell, Taylor     Webb              2:46.79                   
     r:0.73  32.75      1:14.17 (41.42)
        2:08.35 (54.18)     2:46.79 (38.44)
 23 Davenport, Lill     Farragut High     2:52.33                   
     r:0.82  37.11      1:22.12 (45.01)
        2:10.50 (48.38)     2:52.33 (41.83)
 24 Karnowski, Eva      Bearden           2:55.44                   
     r:0.73  36.06      1:20.19 (44.13)
        2:15.67 (55.48)     2:55.44 (39.77)
 25 Davis, Madison      Heritage          2:58.57                   
             37.23      1:21.31 (44.08)
        2:16.66 (55.35)     2:58.57 (41.91)
 26 Griffin, Ayla       HHS               3:04.97                   
     r:0.81  40.22      1:24.66 (44.44)
        2:23.73 (59.07)     3:04.97 (41.24)
 27 Lawson, Lillie      Knox. Central     3:12.39                   
     r:0.90  36.37      1:25.55 (49.18)
        2:23.34 (57.79)     3:12.39 (49.05)
 28 King, Amanda        HHS               3:14.77                   
     r:0.74  38.12      1:24.53 (46.41)
      2:26.81 (1:02.28)     3:14.77 (47.96)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    111   2. Hardin Valley Academy             107
  3. Farragut High School Swim & Di     47   4. West High School Swim & Dive       46
  5. Knoxville Catholic High School     43   5. Bearden High School                43
  7. L&N Stem Academy                   38   7. Cleveland High School              38
  9. Lenoir City High School            26  10. Notre Dame HS Swim Team            23
 10. Christian Academy of Knoxville     23  12. Webb High School                   21
 13. Berean Christian Swim Team         16  14. Oak Ridge High School              14
 15. Halls High School                  10  16. Jefferson County High School        8