PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         2:17.49  TNST
         2:43.00  KISL
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mays, Alex          MHS               1:57.34    1:53.90 TNST    20  
    r:+0.75  23.89        52.67 (28.78)
        1:26.94 (34.27)     1:53.90 (26.96)
  2 Horne, Thomas       SEV               1:57.14    1:55.64 TNST    17  
    r:+0.74  24.24        53.20 (28.96)
        1:27.72 (34.52)     1:55.64 (27.92)
  3 Houk, Harper        Hva Hawks         2:00.41    1:57.13 TNST    16  
    r:+0.67  25.65        55.29 (29.64)
        1:28.56 (33.27)     1:57.13 (28.57)
  4 Kohinata, Kenya     Farragut High     2:03.46    2:00.59 TNST    15  
    r:+0.80  25.78        56.09 (30.31)
        1:31.92 (35.83)     2:00.59 (28.67)
  5 Maupin, Brooks      Bearden           2:01.34    2:01.03 TNST    14  
    r:+0.60  25.67        56.18 (30.51)
        1:33.38 (37.20)     2:01.03 (27.65)
  6 Tate, Sam           MHS               2:07.12    2:01.72 TNST    13  
    r:+0.65  26.58        58.60 (32.02)
        1:32.97 (34.37)     2:01.72 (28.75)
  7 Reid, Austen        West Swim Dive    2:05.98    2:04.98 TNST    12  
    r:+0.79  25.61        57.56 (31.95)
        1:35.68 (38.12)     2:04.98 (29.30)
  8 Brown, Tais         Oak Ridge         2:06.54    2:06.30 TNST    11  
    r:+0.63  25.90        58.44 (32.54)
        1:36.76 (38.32)     2:06.30 (29.54)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Boyle, Malachi      BCHS              2:08.62    2:00.72 TNST     9  
    r:+0.71  25.51        58.17 (32.66)
        1:32.40 (34.23)     2:00.72 (28.32)
 10 Kessel, Alex        Farragut High     2:09.77    2:08.19 TNST     7  
    r:+0.66  26.86        59.06 (32.20)
        1:37.42 (38.36)     2:08.19 (30.77)
 11 Shrader, Daniel     Patriots          2:09.08    2:10.02 TNST     6  
    r:+0.71  26.28      1:00.37 (34.09)
        1:39.05 (38.68)     2:10.02 (30.97)
 12 Morstatt, Josef     Flyers            2:10.73    2:10.09 TNST     5  
    r:+0.59  26.41        58.68 (32.27)
        1:39.14 (40.46)     2:10.09 (30.95)
 13 Holliman, Natha     Lenoir City       2:15.12    2:16.04 TNST     4  
    r:+0.69  27.41      1:02.79 (35.38)
        1:43.92 (41.13)     2:16.04 (32.12)
 14 Johnson, Dylan      West Swim Dive    2:17.65    2:17.67 KISL     3  
    r:+0.74  28.52      1:03.25 (34.73)
        1:45.92 (42.67)     2:17.67 (31.75)
 15 Keyl, Garrett       MHS               2:19.87    2:18.53 KISL     2  
    r:+0.72  29.45      1:03.83 (34.38)
        1:46.37 (42.54)     2:18.53 (32.16)
 16 Wysmierski, Ray     Stem Gryphon      2:19.68    2:20.51 KISL     1  
    r:+0.72  28.75      1:04.24 (35.49)
        1:47.70 (43.46)     2:20.51 (32.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Knight, Joseph      Bearden           2:22.49                   
     r:0.66  27.89      1:03.25 (35.36)
        1:48.96 (45.71)     2:22.49 (33.53)
 18 Hunt, Luke          Cleveland         2:22.59                   
     r:0.74  28.15      1:03.34 (35.19)
        1:46.55 (43.21)     2:22.59 (36.04)
 19 Smith, Kade         HHS               2:26.20                   
     r:0.77  30.68      1:06.95 (36.27)
        1:53.38 (46.43)     2:26.20 (32.82)
 20 Ogle, Alex          SEV               2:26.35                   
     r:0.67  30.74      1:07.03 (36.29)
        1:53.98 (46.95)     2:26.35 (32.37)
 21 Napier, Bazil       Webb              2:28.43                   
     r:0.71  30.07      1:08.42 (38.35)
        1:51.09 (42.67)     2:28.43 (37.34)
 22 Abercrombie, Da     Clint             2:39.17                   
     r:0.74  29.95      1:09.42 (39.47)
        2:01.18 (51.76)     2:39.17 (37.99)
 -- Spezia, Tony        Fighting Irish        NS                    
 -- Hamilton, Jack      Webb                  NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    119   2. Bearden High School                66
  3. Farragut High School Swim & Di     61   4. Hardin Valley Academy              48
  5. Oak Ridge High School              46   6. West High School Swim & Dive       45
  7. Berean Christian Swim Team         43   8. L&N Stem Academy                   34
  9. Cleveland High School              27  10. Christian Academy of Knoxville     25
 11. Heritage High School               20  12. Sevier County High School          17
 13. Jefferson County High School       14  14. Concord Christian School High      12
 15. Clinton High School                11  16. Halls High School                  10
 17. Knoxville Central High School       6  18. Smoky Mountain Flyers HS            5
 19. Lenoir City High School             4  19. Notre Dame HS Swim Team             4
 21. William Blount High School          2  22. Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks           1