PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:00.19  TNST
         1:21.00  KISL
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Salcido, Noah       MHS                 53.04      50.59 TNST    20  
    r:+0.66  23.27        50.59 (27.32)
  2 Tate, Eli           MHS                 52.71      51.28 TNST    17  
    r:+0.69  23.93        51.28 (27.35)
  3 Horne, Thomas       SEV                 52.07      51.90 TNST    16  
    r:+0.71  24.05        51.90 (27.85)
  4 Brown, Tais         Oak Ridge           54.42      52.60 TNST    15  
    r:+0.61  24.41        52.60 (28.19)
  5 Hines, Andrew       Stem Gryphon        55.13      52.95 TNST    14  
    r:+0.71  24.52        52.95 (28.43)
  6 Kohinata, Kenya     Farragut High       54.82      54.69 TNST    13  
    r:+0.72  25.64        54.69 (29.05)
  7 Reid, Austen        West Swim Dive      54.88      55.05 TNST    12  
    r:+0.81  25.03        55.05 (30.02)
  8 Boyle, Josiah       BCHS                56.71      56.64 TNST    11  
    r:+0.73  25.72        56.64 (30.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Temple, Nick        CAK                 57.55      57.86 TNST     9  
    r:+0.77  25.53        57.86 (32.33)
 10 Whitehouse, Ron     MHS               1:00.03      58.55 TNST     7  
    r:+0.72  27.07        58.55 (31.48)
 11 Kessel, Alex        Farragut High       58.73      58.72 TNST     6  
    r:+0.67  27.09        58.72 (31.63)
 12 Hoang, Charles      Notre Dame        1:00.10    1:00.29 KISL     5  
    r:+0.63  27.50      1:00.29 (32.79)
 13 Burns, Carter       Bearden             59.98    1:00.74 KISL     4  
    r:+0.75  27.70      1:00.74 (33.04)
 14 Holliman, Natha     Lenoir City       1:00.08    1:01.00 KISL     3  
    r:+0.68  27.73      1:01.00 (33.27)
 15 Clower, Gavin       Farragut High     1:01.26    1:01.22 KISL     2  
    r:+0.68  26.83      1:01.22 (34.39)
 16 Loy, Creed          HHS               1:01.12    1:01.64 KISL     1  
    r:+0.66  27.55      1:01.64 (34.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Maupin, Colby       Bearden             54.21                   
     r:0.76  25.26        54.21 (28.95)
 11 Jones, Hardy        Ehhssc              58.56                   
     r:0.64  27.11        58.56 (31.45)
 19 Smith, Jed          Stem Gryphon      1:01.43                   
     r:0.75  27.27      1:01.43 (34.16)
 20 Bianucci, Zach      Cleveland         1:02.08                   
     r:0.70  27.93      1:02.08 (34.15)
 21 Roberts, Elijah     William Blount    1:02.51                   
     r:0.79  27.71      1:02.51 (34.80)
 22 Langford, Conno     Concord           1:04.80                   
     r:0.67  29.09      1:04.80 (35.71)
 23 Lyszczarczyk, R     Tiger Sharks      1:05.34                   
     r:0.66  29.82      1:05.34 (35.52)
 24 Copeland, Joel      HHS               1:08.65                   
     r:0.77  29.89      1:08.65 (38.76)
 25 Bailey, Lakelon     Concord           1:11.95                   
     r:0.71  31.83      1:11.95 (40.12)
 26 Batchelor, Tall     Wet Roosters      1:19.32                   
     r:0.74  35.77      1:19.32 (43.55)
 27 Qu, Steven          Oak Ridge         1:21.25                   
     r:0.78  36.52      1:21.25 (44.73)
 -- Telep, Zack         Hva Hawks             DQ                    
 -- Spezia, Tony        Fighting Irish        NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                  
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    191   2. Farragut High School Swim & Di   98.5
  3. Bearden High School                83   4. West High School Swim & Dive       77
  5. Berean Christian Swim Team       76.5   6. Oak Ridge High School              61
  7. L&N Stem Academy                   55   8. Hardin Valley Academy              49
  9. Sevier County High School          36  10. Christian Academy of Knoxville     34
 11. Jefferson County High School       28  12. Cleveland High School              27
 13. Heritage High School               20  14. Webb High School                   15
 14. Knoxville Central High School      15  16. Concord Christian School High      12
 17. Halls High School                  11  17. Clinton High School                11
 19. Notre Dame HS Swim Team             9  20. Lenoir City High School             7
 21. Knoxville Catholic High School      6  22. Smoky Mountain Flyers HS            5
 23. William Blount High School          2  24. Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks           1