PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           52.99  TNST
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kredich, Colema     West Swim Dive      49.78      45.91 TNST    20  
    r:+0.60  22.03        45.91 (23.88)
  2 McClamroch, Mic     Webb                48.34      47.48 TNST    17  
    r:+0.72  22.46        47.48 (25.02)
  3 Weir, Tommy         BCHS                48.39      47.76 TNST    16  
    r:+0.60  22.68        47.76 (25.08)
  4 Scott, Jackson      MHS                 48.49      48.21 TNST    15  
    r:+0.60  22.73        48.21 (25.48)
  5 Greenhalgh, Ale     Oak Ridge           50.07      49.71 TNST    14  
    r:+0.67  24.02        49.71 (25.69)
  6 Richards, Breck     Bearden             50.21      49.80 TNST    13  
    r:+0.65  23.73        49.80 (26.07)
  7 Brown, Colby        Clint               51.19      50.61 TNST    12  
    r:+0.67  24.29        50.61 (26.32)
  8 Chou, Ethan         Oak Ridge           51.37      50.65 TNST    11  
    r:+0.77  24.17        50.65 (26.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Fikes, Caleb        MHS                 51.82      51.47 TNST     9  
    r:+0.57  24.56        51.47 (26.91)
 10 Nosarzewski, Ju     Farragut High       52.07      51.58 TNST     7  
    r:+0.65  24.59        51.58 (26.99)
 11 Eshleman, Danie     Stem Gryphon        51.57      51.94 TNST     6  
    r:+0.72  24.17        51.94 (27.77)
 12 Love, Joshua        CAK                 53.19      52.36 TNST     5  
    r:+0.70  25.27        52.36 (27.09)
 13 Page, Jacob         BCHS                51.52      52.60 TNST     4  
    r:+0.82  25.71        52.60 (26.89)
 14 Clower, Grayson     Farragut High       52.45      52.75 TNST     3  
    r:+0.64  25.17        52.75 (27.58)
 15 Warnock, Sam        Hva Hawks           53.15      52.94 TNST     2  
    r:+0.65  24.63        52.94 (28.31)
 16 Ritchey, Ryan       CAK                 52.41      53.30          1  
    r:+0.71  24.65        53.30 (28.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Alexander, Alto     Farragut High       53.56                   
     r:0.68  25.76        53.56 (27.80)
 18 Kammann, Carson     Bearden             53.97                   
     r:0.72  25.88        53.97 (28.09)
 19 Tornstrom, Jose     Fighting Irish      54.17                   
     r:0.71  24.89        54.17 (29.28)
 20 Netschi, Jadon      Heritage            54.35                   
     r:0.70  25.82        54.35 (28.53)
 21 Siegel, Fritz       Bearden             54.66                   
     r:0.75  25.59        54.66 (29.07)
 22 Hunt, Luke          Cleveland           55.05                   
     r:0.80  25.72        55.05 (29.33)
 23 Hamby, Matthew      Fighting Irish      55.35                   
     r:0.70  26.44        55.35 (28.91)
 24 Ellsworth, Jame     William Blount      55.77                   
     r:0.80  26.13        55.77 (29.64)
 25 Odbadrakh, Batu     Oak Ridge           56.13                   
     r:0.64  26.52        56.13 (29.61)
 26 Leach, Kade         Concord             56.15                   
     r:0.63  26.01        56.15 (30.14)
 27 Ogle, Alex          SEV                 56.41                   
     r:0.55  27.38        56.41 (29.03)
 28 Madgett, Gavin      West Swim Dive      56.73                   
     r:0.70  27.11        56.73 (29.62)
 29 Hornback, Noah      MHS                 56.76                   
     r:0.78  26.91        56.76 (29.85)
 30 Haisten, Trevor     Oak Ridge           56.83                   
     r:0.77  26.58        56.83 (30.25)
 31 Ogle, Caleb         SEV                 57.03                   
     r:0.59  27.10        57.03 (29.93)
 32 Moss, Grant         Hva Hawks           57.08                   
     r:0.67  27.59        57.08 (29.49)
 33 Dunn, Taylor        Webb                57.18                   
     r:0.68  27.15        57.18 (30.03)
 34 Cosey, Mason        Farragut High       57.52                   
     r:0.72  27.74        57.52 (29.78)
 35 Chadwell, Robbi     Bearden             57.57                   
     r:0.72  27.25        57.57 (30.32)
 36 Chipperfield, M     Heritage            57.94                   
     r:0.79  27.84        57.94 (30.10)
 37 Dubes, Will         Lenoir City         57.96                   
     r:0.72  26.88        57.96 (31.08)
 38 Houk, Brady         Hva Hawks           57.99                   
     r:0.70  27.23        57.99 (30.76)
 39 Jones, Tyler        West Swim Dive      58.01                   
     r:0.80  27.84        58.01 (30.17)
 40 Charles, Fisher     Patriots            59.53                   
     r:0.68  28.94        59.53 (30.59)
 41 Greene, Paul        Farragut High       59.69                   
     r:0.59  28.64        59.69 (31.05)
 41 King, Alex          Farragut High       59.69                   
     r:0.69  28.12        59.69 (31.57)
 43 Meagher, Willia     Notre Dame        1:00.33                   
     r:0.81  28.67      1:00.33 (31.66)
 44 Dicus, Jackson      Farragut High     1:00.49                   
     r:0.64  28.13      1:00.49 (32.36)
 45 Maryanski, Gray     Bearden           1:01.04                   
     r:0.67  28.48      1:01.04 (32.56)
 46 Borole, Kushal      Farragut High     1:01.43                   
     r:0.70  28.79      1:01.43 (32.64)
 47 Belknap, Lucas      William Blount    1:01.81                   
     r:0.77  29.27      1:01.81 (32.54)
 48 Langford, Conno     Concord           1:01.99                   
     r:0.76  29.00      1:01.99 (32.99)
 49 Fine, Brandon       Lenoir City       1:02.21                   
     r:0.68  28.98      1:02.21 (33.23)
 49 Gleckler, Troy      Farragut High     1:02.21                   
     r:0.67  30.01      1:02.21 (32.20)
 51 Allen, Cameron      Fighting Irish    1:02.27                   
     r:0.89  30.07      1:02.27 (32.20)
 52 Kerr, Jakob         Heritage          1:03.05                   
     r:0.61  29.63      1:03.05 (33.42)
 53 Forrest, Mason      Ohssc             1:03.11                   
     r:0.73  30.00      1:03.11 (33.11)
 54 Lamneck, Chris      Cleveland         1:03.37                   
     r:0.78  28.71      1:03.37 (34.66)
 55 Willard, Kerry      MHS               1:03.46                   
     r:0.73  30.35      1:03.46 (33.11)
 56 Bond, Nathan        Fighting Irish    1:03.83                   
     r:0.76  28.67      1:03.83 (35.16)
 57 Traywick, Tyler     Tiger Sharks      1:03.97                   
     r:0.74  29.14      1:03.97 (34.83)
 58 Williams, Marcu     Hva Hawks         1:04.61                   
     r:0.79  30.40      1:04.61 (34.21)
 59 Weidley, EJ         Hva Hawks         1:05.90                   
     r:0.78  30.32      1:05.90 (35.58)
 60 Martin, Hayden      MCM               1:06.26                   
     r:0.82  31.40      1:06.26 (34.86)
 61 Nored, Andy         Fighting Irish    1:06.81                   
          r:0.85                       
 62 Julien, Jarred      Oak Ridge         1:06.91                   
     r:0.83  31.38      1:06.91 (35.53)
 63 Bennett, Casey      William Blount    1:07.50                   
     r:0.75  33.09      1:07.50 (34.41)
 64 Davis, Drew         William Blount    1:07.80                   
     r:0.92  33.23      1:07.80 (34.57)
 65 Harper, Seth        Knox. Central     1:07.81                   
     r:0.73  33.18      1:07.81 (34.63)
 66 Natour, Sam         Bearden           1:08.15                   
     r:0.78  32.60      1:08.15 (35.55)
 67 Whipple, Mac        West Swim Dive    1:08.32                   
          r:0.89                       
 68 Milchak, E.J.       Ohssc             1:08.72                   
          r:0.72                       
 69 Smith, Walker       Webb              1:08.88                   
     r:0.81  31.84      1:08.88 (37.04)
 70 Spezia, Dominic     Fighting Irish    1:09.65                   
     r:0.66  34.07      1:09.65 (35.58)
 71 Hawkins, Conner     Patriots          1:10.19                   
     r:0.83  31.57      1:10.19 (38.62)
 72 Carpenter, Etha     Ehhssc            1:10.55                   
     r:0.86  34.22      1:10.55 (36.33)
 73 Henry, Sam          West Swim Dive    1:10.59                   
     r:0.86  32.84      1:10.59 (37.75)
 74 Barnes, Connor      Tiger Sharks      1:10.60                   
     r:0.74  33.27      1:10.60 (37.33)
 75 Cantrell, Kurt      GP                1:11.65                   
     r:0.63  34.03      1:11.65 (37.62)
 76 Dixon, Dean         Knox. Central     1:11.68                   
          r:0.83                       
 77 Evans, Maximill     GP                1:11.74                   
     r:0.89  33.40      1:11.74 (38.34)
 78 Carr, Jalen         Knox. Central     1:12.42                   
     r:0.86  34.49      1:12.42 (37.93)
 79 Frost, Conner       Webb              1:12.45                   
             34.21      1:12.45 (38.24)
 80 Gilmer, Clayton     Stem Gryphon      1:12.89                   
     r:0.97  33.81      1:12.89 (39.08)
 81 Peterson, Ian       Bearden           1:13.13                   
     r:0.78  34.97      1:13.13 (38.16)
 82 Griffin, Randal     HHS               1:13.58                   
     r:0.72  33.01      1:13.58 (40.57)
 83 Rutherford, Dak     Stem Gryphon      1:14.54                   
     r:0.83  32.47      1:14.54 (42.07)
 84 Marsh, Will         Notre Dame        1:15.15                   
     r:0.72  33.59      1:15.15 (41.56)
 85 Laine, Devin        HHS               1:15.40                   
     r:0.88  34.04      1:15.40 (41.36)
 86 Bennett, Cody       William Blount    1:15.72                   
     r:0.70  36.13      1:15.72 (39.59)
 87 Batchelor, Tall     Wet Roosters      1:16.50                   
     r:0.75  34.19      1:16.50 (42.31)
 88 Ritchie, Daniel     HHS               1:16.87                   
     r:0.82  36.43      1:16.87 (40.44)
 89 Respeto-Smith,      CAK               1:17.32                   
             34.90      1:17.32 (42.42)
 90 Headrick, Johnn     William Blount    1:17.86                   
     r:0.81  36.68      1:17.86 (41.18)
 91 Ogle, Nick          Wet Roosters      1:18.35                   
     r:0.85  36.91      1:18.35 (41.44)
 92 Petersen, Grays     Concord           1:18.82                   
     r:0.74  36.94      1:18.82 (41.88)
 93 Austin, Jacob       William Blount    1:19.24                   
     r:0.97  38.21      1:19.24 (41.03)
 94 Reed, Mason         Concord           1:19.87                   
     r:0.75  36.49      1:19.87 (43.38)
 95 Ogle, Chandler      GP                1:20.09                   
     r:0.76  38.73      1:20.09 (41.36)
 96 Smith, Griffen      Knox. Central     1:20.73                   
     r:0.76  36.99      1:20.73 (43.74)
 97 Burgarino, Anth     Stem Gryphon      1:20.95                   
     r:0.97  37.69      1:20.95 (43.26)
 98 Patel, Swaroop      GP                1:21.51                   
     r:0.96  37.85      1:21.51 (43.66)
 99 Connor, Phillip     Hva Hawks         1:21.55                   
          r:0.83                       
100 Edington, Dylan     Knox. Central     1:24.23                   
             38.81      1:24.23 (45.42)
101 Lonker, Dalton      MHS               1:25.35                   
     r:0.85  40.81      1:25.35 (44.54)
102 Tinker, Matthew     GP                1:27.16                   
     r:0.78  41.76      1:27.16 (45.40)
103 McLaghlin, Char     Heritage          1:27.97                   
     r:0.87  39.73      1:27.97 (48.24)
104 Knight, Cameron     Heritage          1:40.81                   
     r:0.89  46.90      1:40.81 (53.91)
 -- Riggs, Parker       GP                    DQ                    
     r:0.71  29.96           DQ (33.32)
 -- Cox, Jacob          MHS                   NS                    
 -- Walls, Joseph       Stem Gryphon          NS                    
 -- Topor, Nolan        MHS                   NS                    
 -- Tatham, Jadin       Alcoa                 NS                    
 -- Moulton, James      Bearden               NS                    
 -- Lawrence, Will      Ohssc                 NS                    
 -- Howell, Shaq        Farragut High         NS                    
 -- Richter, Daniel     Stem Gryphon          NS                    
 -- Beck, Taylor        West Swim Dive        NS                    
 -- Hollingsworth,      West Swim Dive        NS                    
 -- Wilburn, Daniel     Ehhssc                NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    215   2. Farragut High School Swim & Di  108.5
  3. West High School Swim & Dive       97   4. Berean Christian Swim Team       96.5
  5. Bearden High School                96   6. Oak Ridge High School              86
  7. L&N Stem Academy                   61   8. Hardin Valley Academy              51
  9. Christian Academy of Knoxville     40  10. Sevier County High School          36
 11. Webb High School                   32  12. Jefferson County High School       28
 13. Cleveland High School              27  14. Clinton High School                23
 15. Heritage High School               20  16. Knoxville Central High School      15
 17. Concord Christian School High      12  18. Halls High School                  11
 19. Notre Dame HS Swim Team             9  20. Lenoir City High School             7
 21. Knoxville Catholic High School      6  22. Smoky Mountain Flyers HS            5
 23. William Blount High School          2  24. Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks           1