PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         5:59.69  TNST
         7:48.00  KISL
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Aycock, Emily       Hva Hawks         4:56.95    5:03.24 TNST    20  
    r:+0.68  26.92        56.77 (29.85)
        1:27.24 (30.47)     1:57.93 (30.69)
        2:28.86 (30.93)     2:59.83 (30.97)
        3:31.04 (31.21)     4:02.04 (31.00)
        4:33.05 (31.01)     5:03.24 (30.19)
  2 Leonard, Olivia     MHS               5:11.16    5:08.55 TNST    17  
    r:+0.61  27.25        57.09 (29.84)
        1:27.85 (30.76)     1:58.93 (31.08)
        2:30.49 (31.56)     3:02.39 (31.90)
        3:34.44 (32.05)     4:05.91 (31.47)
        4:37.44 (31.53)     5:08.55 (31.11)
  3 Lahr, Chase         Farragut High     5:05.43    5:10.63 TNST    16  
    r:+0.68  26.94        56.72 (29.78)
        1:27.25 (30.53)     1:58.16 (30.91)
        2:29.67 (31.51)     3:01.82 (32.15)
        3:34.19 (32.37)     4:06.75 (32.56)
        4:39.21 (32.46)     5:10.63 (31.42)
  4 Barclay, Alliso     Bearden           5:14.48    5:19.66 TNST    15  
    r:+0.84  28.13        58.63 (30.50)
        1:30.04 (31.41)     2:02.03 (31.99)
        2:34.49 (32.46)     3:07.34 (32.85)
        3:40.41 (33.07)     4:13.59 (33.18)
        4:46.85 (33.26)     5:19.66 (32.81)
  5 Rohan, Aimee        MHS               5:23.76    5:23.08 TNST    14  
    r:+0.69  29.00      1:01.18 (32.18)
        1:33.95 (32.77)     2:06.98 (33.03)
        2:40.44 (33.46)     3:13.32 (32.88)
        3:46.41 (33.09)     4:19.09 (32.68)
        4:51.62 (32.53)     5:23.08 (31.46)
  6 Darby, Mary Kat     Hva Hawks         5:15.15    5:25.89 TNST    13  
    r:+0.69  28.95      1:00.84 (31.89)
        1:33.82 (32.98)     2:06.69 (32.87)
        2:40.03 (33.34)     3:13.09 (33.06)
        3:46.50 (33.41)     4:19.65 (33.15)
        4:53.01 (33.36)     5:25.89 (32.88)
  7 Bradley, India      Webb              5:32.47    5:26.74 TNST    12  
    r:+0.91  29.25      1:01.18 (31.93)
        1:33.71 (32.53)     2:06.68 (32.97)
        2:40.21 (33.53)     3:14.02 (33.81)
        3:47.97 (33.95)     4:21.44 (33.47)
        4:54.47 (33.03)     5:26.74 (32.27)
  8 Hafner, Veronic     Bearden           5:35.22    5:38.54 TNST    11  
    r:+0.79  30.38      1:03.70 (33.32)
        1:37.64 (33.94)     2:11.24 (33.60)
        2:45.41 (34.17)     3:20.29 (34.88)
        3:55.05 (34.76)     4:30.19 (35.14)
        5:04.55 (34.36)     5:38.54 (33.99)
  9 Welch, Kenzie       Hva Hawks         5:31.26    5:40.78 TNST     9  
    r:+0.70  29.63      1:01.64 (32.01)
        1:35.40 (33.76)     2:09.42 (34.02)
        2:44.08 (34.66)     3:19.60 (35.52)
        3:55.11 (35.51)     4:30.04 (34.93)
        5:05.57 (35.53)     5:40.78 (35.21)
 10 Harris, Abby        BCHS              6:16.70    5:50.12 TNST     7  
    r:+0.66  30.86      1:05.78 (34.92)
        1:41.42 (35.64)     2:16.94 (35.52)
        2:52.13 (35.19)     3:27.84 (35.71)
        4:04.17 (36.33)     4:40.22 (36.05)
        5:16.16 (35.94)     5:50.12 (33.96)
 11 Babb, Elizabeth     West Swim Dive    5:59.71    5:53.74 TNST     6  
    r:+0.60  30.59      1:04.27 (33.68)
        1:39.62 (35.35)     2:15.43 (35.81)
        2:51.65 (36.22)     3:28.34 (36.69)
        4:04.73 (36.39)     4:41.18 (36.45)
        5:17.79 (36.61)     5:53.74 (35.95)
 12 Willis, Melissa     Lenoir City       6:07.78    5:56.48 TNST     5  
    r:+0.63  30.12      1:04.01 (33.89)
        1:38.96 (34.95)     2:14.36 (35.40)
        2:51.01 (36.65)     3:28.25 (37.24)
        4:05.98 (37.73)     4:43.34 (37.36)
        5:20.63 (37.29)     5:56.48 (35.85)
 13 Rollins, Emily      Cleveland         6:12.58    5:57.96 TNST     4  
    r:+0.73  30.82      1:05.77 (34.95)
        1:42.00 (36.23)     2:18.34 (36.34)
        2:55.27 (36.93)     3:31.90 (36.63)
        4:09.14 (37.24)     4:46.28 (37.14)
        5:23.53 (37.25)     5:57.96 (34.43)
 14 Zetterberg, Mar     Farragut High     6:21.03    6:09.66 KISL     3  
    r:+0.77  30.87      1:05.40 (34.53)
        1:41.24 (35.84)     2:18.42 (37.18)
        2:56.42 (38.00)     3:34.89 (38.47)
        4:14.19 (39.30)     4:53.77 (39.58)
        5:32.37 (38.60)     6:09.66 (37.29)
 15 Hinsley, Sammy      BCHS              6:24.38    6:23.19 KISL     2  
    r:+0.91  32.07      1:07.92 (35.85)
        1:45.62 (37.70)     2:24.23 (38.61)
        3:03.78 (39.55)     3:44.31 (40.53)
        4:24.84 (40.53)     5:05.44 (40.60)
        5:45.74 (40.30)     6:23.19 (37.45)
 16 Hutchins, Alexa     Patriots          6:45.38    6:52.70 KISL     1  
    r:+0.88  34.03      1:12.04 (38.01)
        1:52.20 (40.16)     2:33.64 (41.44)
        3:16.74 (43.10)     4:00.99 (44.25)
        4:45.26 (44.27)     5:28.53 (43.27)
        6:12.05 (43.52)     6:52.70 (40.65)
 17 Ellsworth, Eliz     William Blount    7:18.38    7:15.20 KISL   
    r:+0.94  36.26      1:17.85 (41.59)
        2:01.19 (43.34)     2:45.23 (44.04)
        3:29.89 (44.66)     4:15.34 (45.45)
        5:01.45 (46.11)     5:47.80 (46.35)
        6:33.89 (46.09)     7:15.20 (41.31)
 18 Carrera, Michel     Stem Gryphon      7:38.33    7:17.01 KISL   
    r:+0.81  35.11      1:16.91 (41.80)
        2:00.89 (43.98)     2:44.67 (43.78)
        3:30.18 (45.51)     4:16.00 (45.82)
        5:00.11 (44.11)     5:47.27 (47.16)
        6:35.36 (48.09)     7:17.01 (41.65)
 19 Rosenbalm, Madd     Knox. Central     7:47.57    7:59.80        
    r:+0.92  39.57      1:25.25 (45.68)
        2:13.61 (48.36)     3:03.88 (50.27)
        3:53.55 (49.67)     4:42.82 (49.27)
        5:33.55 (50.73)     6:24.24 (50.69)
        7:12.71 (48.47)     7:59.80 (47.09)
 20 Greenwell, Alex     HHS               7:45.10    8:09.00        
    r:+0.82  38.82      1:23.73 (44.91)
        2:12.29 (48.56)     3:02.11 (49.82)
        3:52.90 (50.79)     4:43.70 (50.80)
        5:34.98 (51.28)     6:26.08 (51.10)
        7:16.32 (50.24)     8:09.00 (52.68)
 -- Ochel, Allie        Ehhssc            5:26.19         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    226   2. Hardin Valley Academy             201
  3. Farragut High School Swim & Di    122   4. West High School Swim & Dive    116.5
  5. Webb High School                 91.5   6. Bearden High School                69
  7. Knoxville Catholic High School     68   8. L&N Stem Academy                   46
  9. Cleveland High School              45  10. Christian Academy of Knoxville     44
 11. Lenoir City High School            43  12. Berean Christian Swim Team         34
 12. Notre Dame HS Swim Team            34  14. Ooltewah High School Swim Team     29
 15. Oak Ridge High School              21  16. Carter High School                 20
 17. Halls High School                  10  18. Jefferson County High School        9
 19. The Kings Academy High School       5