PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 MHS  'A'                      1:42.51    1:38.06         40  
     1) Bellah, Gracie                2) r:0.46 Pye, Emily            
     3) r:0.42 Bellah, Anne Lauren    4) r:0.19 Burroughs, Julia      
    r:+0.73  24.89        50.08 (25.19)
        1:14.79 (24.71)     1:38.06 (23.27)
  2 Hva Hawks  'A'                1:42.05    1:38.37         34  
     1) Aycock, Abbey                 2) r:0.27 Salsbury, Kate        
     3) r:0.31 Darby, Mary Kate       4) r:0.22 Aycock, Emily         
    r:+0.65  24.50        49.42 (24.92)
        1:14.45 (25.03)     1:38.37 (23.92)
  3 Farragut High  'A'            1:44.56    1:42.45         32  
     1) Spadafora, Mara               2) r:0.50 Walker, Sarah         
     3) r:0.27 Moye, Bailey           4) r:0.16 Moczadlo, Melanie     
    r:+0.68  25.44        51.70 (26.26)
        1:17.99 (26.29)     1:42.45 (24.46)
  4 Webb  'A'                     1:46.18    1:42.85         30  
     1) Midis, Lattie                 2) r:0.34 Chiles, Corinne       
     3) r:0.32 Martin, Emma           4) r:0.00 Bradley, India        
    r:+0.66  26.13        51.55 (25.42)
        1:16.82 (25.27)     1:42.85 (26.03)
  5 CAK  'A'                      1:44.55    1:44.39         28  
     1) Helton, Raegan                2) r:0.34 Thompson, Reagan      
     3) r:0.21 Thompson, Sophie       4) r:0.30 Kelley, Ella          
    r:+0.68  26.41        53.04 (26.63)
        1:18.61 (25.57)     1:44.39 (25.78)
  6 Bearden  'A'                  1:46.43    1:44.55         26  
     1) Chadwell, Mandi               2) r:0.21 Hafner, Veronica      
     3) r:0.32 Chadwell, Kelley Grace 4) r:0.39 Barclay, Allison      
    r:+0.68  26.28        53.03 (26.75)
        1:18.69 (25.66)     1:44.55 (25.86)
  7 Fighting Irish  'A'           1:45.89    1:44.65         24  
     1) Craighead, Kelsey             2) r:0.29 Coco, Rachel          
     3) r:0.48 Barre, Liza            4) r:0.37 Tallent, Corina       
    r:+0.75  25.59        51.73 (26.14)
        1:19.53 (27.80)     1:44.65 (25.12)
  8 West Swim Dive  'A'           1:46.93    1:47.23         22  
     1) Arnold, Alice                 2) r:0.52 Bemiller, Gracie      
     3) r:0.29 Huddy, Anna            4) r:0.34 Shuler, Lizzie        
    r:+0.79  27.87        54.56 (26.69)
        1:21.17 (26.61)     1:47.23 (26.06)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Cleveland  'A'                1:48.22    1:48.04         18  
     1) Harper, Ashlin                2) r:0.42 Belcher, Breanna      
     3) r:0.04 McKay, Sara            4) r:0.18 Rollins, Emily        
    r:+0.80  26.96        53.47 (26.51)
        1:21.90 (28.43)     1:48.04 (26.14)
 10 Stem Gryphon  'A'             1:52.36    1:48.30         14  
     1) Scott, Audrey                 2) r:0.04 Newport, Ivy          
     3) Goodman, Kendall              4) r:0.24 Sanders, Lindsey      
    r:+0.73  26.78        58.47 (31.69)
        1:23.25 (24.78)     1:48.30 (25.05)
 11 BCHS  'A'                     1:52.76    1:48.58         12  
     1) Hinsley, Leah                 2) r:0.27 Younker, Cali         
     3) r:0.54 Hinsley, Sammy         4) r:0.44 Henson, Maddie        
    r:+0.68  26.92        54.43 (27.51)
        1:23.47 (29.04)     1:48.58 (25.11)
 12 Notre Dame  'A'               1:52.60    1:52.70         10  
     1) Sharma, Davina                2) Flasch, Belle                
     3) r:0.42 Hillman, Kathleen      4) r:0.26 Haywood, Janie        
    r:+0.58  25.70        53.40 (27.70)
        1:22.84 (29.44)     1:52.70 (29.86)
 13 Patriots  'A'                 1:55.45    1:56.15          8  
     1) Trent, Katelyn                2) r:0.58 Eccles, Lauren        
     3) r:0.65 Thiel, Carrie          4) r:0.22 Hutchins, Alexandra   
    r:+0.75  28.45        57.02 (28.57)
        1:27.27 (30.25)     1:56.15 (28.88)
 14 Lenoir City  'A'              2:01.75    1:58.00          6  
     1) Wrobleski, Carly              2) r:0.16 Dubes, Lauren         
     3) r:0.48 Glanville, Marena      4) r:0.37 Willis, Melissa       
    r:+0.71  27.57        58.91 (31.34)
        1:30.12 (31.21)     1:58.00 (27.88)
 15 HHS  'A'                      2:08.87    2:04.39          4  
     1) Rathe, Grace                  2) r:0.13 King, Amanda          
     3) r:0.37 Greenwell, Alexis      4) r:0.54 Griffin, Ayla         
    r:+0.75  30.97      1:01.95 (30.98)
        1:34.59 (32.64)     2:04.39 (29.80)
 -- Clint  'A'                    2:08.77         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pietrzak, Claire              2) r:-0.12 Bible, Abby          
     3) r:0.30 Dejarnette, Rylee      4) r:0.03 Fine, Harmony         
    r:+0.83  30.99      1:05.92 (34.93)
        1:37.53 (31.61)          DQ (28.30)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 15 Ohssc  'A'                    2:03.28                   
     1) Wheeler, Jamie                2) r:0.41 Hingson, Ellie        
     3) Cardia, Sophia                4) r:0.46 Parr, Lily            
     r:0.76  31.48                     
            1:36.95 ( )     2:03.28 (26.33)
 18 William Blount  'A'           2:14.18                   
     1) Adkisson, Jordan              2) r:0.57 Riley, Erica          
     3) r:0.59 Ellsworth, Elizabeth   4) r:0.48 Cross, Bryden         
     r:0.75  28.83      1:08.92 (40.09)
        1:43.52 (34.60)     2:14.18 (30.66)
 19 Oak Ridge  'A'                2:14.82                   
     1) Trabalka, Claudia             2) r:0.76 Thornton, Claire      
     3) r:0.10 Vance, Jean            4) Valencia, Carter             
     r:0.80  34.05      1:08.73 (34.68)
        1:42.52 (33.79)     2:14.82 (32.30)
 20 Gca - US  'A'                 2:15.05                   
     1) Feehan, Hannah                2) r:0.38 Watson, Micah         
     3) r:0.69 Farmer, Olivia         4) r:0.19 Harper, Madelyn       
     r:0.82  31.21      1:05.20 (33.99)
        1:43.11 (37.91)     2:15.05 (31.94)
 21 HHS  'B'                      2:16.19                   
     1) Ramos, Alexandra              2) Guercio, Harmony             
     3) r:-0.08 Domingues, Haley      4) r:0.32 Robinson, Lilly       
     r:0.68  44.33      1:13.48 (29.15)
        1:43.85 (30.37)     2:16.19 (32.34)
 22 Knox. Central  'A'            2:21.51                   
     1) Jones, Olivia                 2) r:0.82 Williams, Arianna     
     3) r:0.59 Fussaro, Andrea        4) r:0.50 Lawson, Lillie        
     r:0.78  30.30      1:13.43 (43.13)
        1:48.02 (34.59)     2:21.51 (33.49)
 23 Heritage  'B'                 2:22.38                   
     1) Koella, Carolyne              2) Pittman, Jenna               
     3) England, Allison              4) Lewis, Chelsea               
             37.12      1:14.76 (37.64)
        1:50.04 (35.28)     2:22.38 (32.34)
 24 Fighting Irish  'B'           2:22.93                   
     1) Arnone, Lauren                2) r:0.31 Haub, Zoe             
     3) Oliver, Madison               4) r:0.40 McCollum, Emma        
     r:0.95  32.83      1:10.08 (37.25)
        1:48.81 (38.73)     2:22.93 (34.12)
 25 Hva Hawks  'D'                2:27.40                   
     1) Ritter, Hannah                2) r:0.78 Davis, Alyssa         
     3) r:0.47 Rodriguez, Stephanie   4) r:0.76 Helton, Shelby        
     r:0.79  32.21      1:14.13 (41.92)
        1:54.86 (40.73)     2:27.40 (32.54)
 26 Fighting Irish  'C'           2:56.87                   
     1) Mather, Clare                 2) Stouffer, Lauren             
     3) r:0.72 Arias, Fatima          4) r:-0.08 Grover, Madison      
     r:0.82  40.49      1:23.99 (43.50)
        2:10.33 (46.34)     2:56.87 (46.54)
 -- MHS  'C'                      2:07.02         X         
     1) Everett, Syll                 2) Sheffey, Hannah              
     3) Dunn, Grace                   4) Rohan, Aimee                 
             31.15      1:04.17 (33.02)
        1:38.53 (34.36)     2:07.02 (28.49)
 -- West Swim Dive  'B'           1:56.18         X         
     1) Babb, Elizabeth               2) r:0.49 Swanson, Reilly       
     3) r:0.43 Cooper, Reed           4) r:0.59 Robinson, Genevieve   
     r:0.66  27.79        57.13 (29.34)
        1:26.35 (29.22)     1:56.18 (29.83)
 -- Hva Hawks  'C'                2:06.53         X         
     1) Miller, Anna                  2) Hemsley, Mackenzie           
     3) Dodson, Lily                  4) Owens, Sarah                 
             31.63      1:02.45 (30.82)
        1:34.36 (31.91)     2:06.53 (32.17)
 -- MHS  'B'                      1:46.93         X         
     1) Kidd-Benthall, Emerson        2) r:0.42 Mays, Erin            
     3) r:0.31 Schultze, Kristen      4) r:0.38 Leonard, Olivia       
     r:0.79  27.07        54.34 (27.27)
        1:20.53 (26.19)     1:46.93 (26.40)
 -- Farragut High  'C'            2:01.27         X         
     1) Thompson, Madi                2) r:0.27 Eddins, Lily          
     3) r:0.23 LaCharite, Emma        4) r:0.22 Eaker, Livy           
     r:0.73  29.79      1:00.73 (30.94)
        1:30.52 (29.79)     2:01.27 (30.75)
 -- Notre Dame  'B'               2:10.90         X         
     1) Richardson, Sarah Cate        2) r:0.49 Gearinger, Isabella   
     3) r:0.29 Igot, Micah            4) r:0.35 Delaney, Maia         
     r:0.79  33.12      1:04.30 (31.18)
        1:39.16 (34.86)     2:10.90 (31.74)
 -- BCHS  'B'                     2:09.79         X         
     1) Harris, Abby                  2) r:0.49 Davis, Kristy         
     3) r:0.52 Moore, Kayla           4) r:0.51 Kinder-phillipsil Zell
     r:0.74  27.83        59.15 (31.32)
        1:41.63 (42.48)     2:09.79 (28.16)
 -- Hva Hawks  'B'                1:51.82         X         
     1) Pass, Bekah                   2) r:0.61 Frizzell, Barbara     
     3) r:0.06 Cleland, Leah          4) r:0.49 Allitt, Cassidy       
     r:0.70  26.76        56.19 (29.43)
        1:24.66 (28.47)     1:51.82 (27.16)
 -- Bearden  'B'                  1:52.72         X         
     1) Paris, Constance              2) r:0.04 Karnowski, Eva        
     3) r:0.57 Siegel, Becca          4) r:0.45 Victorson, Paige      
     r:0.79  27.55        56.38 (28.83)
        1:24.65 (28.27)     1:52.72 (28.07)
 -- Bearden  'C'                  2:08.01         X         
     1) Barnes, Anna                  2) r:0.48 Lescoe, Bayla         
     3) r:0.37 Kammann, Emma          4) r:0.22 Richards, Liza-Hill   
     r:0.99  36.19      1:05.82 (29.63)
        1:37.96 (32.14)     2:08.01 (30.05)
 -- West Swim Dive  'C'           2:05.09         X         
     1) Sasinouski, Samantha          2) King, Emma Catherine e       
     3) Hillard, Francis              4) Eddins, Anne                 
             30.07      1:02.22 (32.15)
        1:33.02 (30.80)     2:05.09 (32.07)
 -- Farragut High  'B'                DQ                    
     1) Vaught, Brooke                2) r:0.34 Hardin, Anna          
     3) r:-0.21 Briggs, Erin          4) r:0.45 Moye, Abby            
             28.56        59.33 (30.77)
        1:25.36 (26.03)          DQ (28.20)
 -- Farragut High  'D'                DQ                    
     1) McCulloch, Brianna            2) r:0.74 Horn, Reagan          
     3) r:0.54 Kim, Emma              4) r:-0.21 Brown, Catherine     
     r:0.73  31.72      1:04.46 (32.74)
        1:44.60 (40.14)          DQ (30.35)
 -- Heritage  'A'                     DQ                    
     1) Hill, Alexandria              2) r:-0.13 Davis, Madison       
     3) r:0.55 Blackman, Savannah     4) r:0.38 Fitzstevens, Rebecca  
     r:0.81  30.02        59.78 (29.76)
        1:29.98 (30.20)          DQ (28.75)
 -- GP  'A'                           NS                    
     1) Blaker, Vivan                 2) Swarner, Sierra              
     3) Powers, Cayla                 4)                              
 -- Stem Gryphon  'B'                 NS                    
 -- Fighting Irish  'D'               NS                    
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    266   2. Hardin Valley Academy             235
  3. Farragut High School Swim & Di    154   4. West High School Swim & Dive    138.5
  5. Webb High School                121.5   6. Bearden High School                95
  7. Knoxville Catholic High School     92   8. Christian Academy of Knoxville     72
  9. Cleveland High School              63  10. L&N Stem Academy                   60
 11. Lenoir City High School            49  12. Berean Christian Swim Team         46
 13. Notre Dame HS Swim Team            44  14. Ooltewah High School Swim Team     29
 15. Oak Ridge High School              21  16. Carter High School                 20
 17. Jefferson County High School       17  18. Halls High School                  14
 19. The Kings Academy High School       5