PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:17.69  TNST
         1:36.00  KISL
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wetteland, Kell     MHS               1:06.30    1:04.29 TNST    20  
    r:+0.66  30.38      1:04.29 (33.91)
  2 Sanders, Lindse     Stem Gryphon      1:07.19    1:04.37 TNST    17  
    r:+0.60  30.90      1:04.37 (33.47)
  3 Pye, Emily          MHS               1:07.63    1:04.93 TNST    16  
    r:+0.71  30.47      1:04.93 (34.46)
  4 Belcher, Breann     Cleveland         1:06.19    1:06.27 TNST    15  
    r:+0.77  31.36      1:06.27 (34.91)
  5 Mays, Erin          MHS               1:11.32    1:08.67 TNST    14  
    r:+0.68  32.28      1:08.67 (36.39)
  6 Fischer, Mason      Oak Ridge         1:10.42    1:09.46 TNST    13  
    r:+0.77  32.74      1:09.46 (36.72)
  7 Pass, Bekah         Hva Hawks         1:09.96    1:09.69 TNST    12  
    r:+0.72  32.48      1:09.69 (37.21)
  8 Trent, Katelyn      Patriots          1:11.56    1:12.38 TNST    11  
    r:+0.72  33.01      1:12.38 (39.37)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chadwell, Mandi     Bearden           1:15.24    1:12.32 TNST     9  
    r:+0.64  33.90      1:12.32 (38.42)
 10 Kidd-Benthall,      MHS               1:14.50    1:13.07 TNST     7  
    r:+0.80  33.66      1:13.07 (39.41)
 11 Allitt, Cassidy     Hva Hawks         1:14.74    1:13.31 TNST     6  
    r:+0.83  34.80      1:13.31 (38.51)
 12 Goodman, Kendal     Stem Gryphon      1:17.42    1:13.90 TNST     5  
    r:+0.68  34.59      1:13.90 (39.31)
 13 Wright, Madison     Lenoir City       1:15.92    1:14.87 TNST     4  
    r:+0.58  34.68      1:14.87 (40.19)
 14 Williamson, Eri     Bearden           1:16.00    1:15.58 TNST     3  
    r:+0.79  35.64      1:15.58 (39.94)
 15 Wrobleski, Carl     Lenoir City       1:16.71    1:15.87 TNST     2  
    r:+0.67  35.24      1:15.87 (40.63)
 16 Cox, Mary Eliza     Fighting Irish    1:17.18    1:16.58 TNST     1  
    r:+0.72  35.85      1:16.58 (40.73)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Siegel, Becca       Bearden           1:18.18                   
     r:0.81  36.80      1:18.18 (41.38)
 18 Gish, Isabella      HHS               1:19.00                   
     r:0.78  36.58      1:19.00 (42.42)
 19 Ford, Mia           West Swim Dive    1:19.05                   
     r:0.63  35.25      1:19.05 (43.80)
 20 Cottrell, Madi      Oak Ridge         1:19.18                   
     r:0.67  36.54      1:19.18 (42.64)
 21 Helton, Raegan      CAK               1:19.57                   
     r:0.69  36.99      1:19.57 (42.58)
 22 Thompson, Madi      Farragut High     1:20.20                   
     r:0.74  37.64      1:20.20 (42.56)
 23 Davenport, Lill     Farragut High     1:22.47                   
     r:0.91  38.75      1:22.47 (43.72)
 24 Hillard, Franci     West Swim Dive    1:24.09                   
             38.54      1:24.09 (45.55)
 25 Froning, Maggie     Oak Ridge         1:25.09                   
     r:0.76  39.45      1:25.09 (45.64)
 26 Cox, Ashleigh       Ehhssc            1:26.46                   
             40.95      1:26.46 (45.51)
 27 Dodson, Lily        Hva Hawks         1:26.68                   
     r:0.71  40.25      1:26.68 (46.43)
 28 Teaster, Ashley     CAK               1:27.29                   
     r:0.75  42.44      1:27.29 (44.85)
 29 McKay, Sara         Cleveland         1:27.43                   
             41.18      1:27.43 (46.25)
 30 McHale, Cheyenn     Oak Ridge         1:27.56                   
     r:0.73  40.04      1:27.56 (47.52)
 31 van Tol, Ashley     Farragut High     1:29.04                   
     r:0.80  40.16      1:29.04 (48.88)
 32 Eddins, Lily        Farragut High     1:29.30                   
     r:0.77  41.00      1:29.30 (48.30)
 33 Gibson, Chloe       Stem Gryphon      1:29.63                   
             41.55      1:29.63 (48.08)
 34 Cardia, Sophia      Ohssc             1:29.72                   
     r:0.87  42.25      1:29.72 (47.47)
 35 Pietrzak, Clair     Clint             1:29.89                   
     r:0.84  42.29      1:29.89 (47.60)
 36 Perkins, Camryn     CAK               1:30.52                   
     r:0.78  42.15      1:30.52 (48.37)
 37 Stambaugh, Eliz     West Swim Dive    1:30.74                   
     r:0.94  43.53      1:30.74 (47.21)
 38 Moulton, Adelai     Fighting Irish    1:30.79                   
     r:0.77  41.03      1:30.79 (49.76)
 39 Dubes, Lauren       Lenoir City       1:31.04                   
     r:0.80  42.29      1:31.04 (48.75)
 40 Richards, Liza-     Bearden           1:31.08                   
     r:0.65  41.42      1:31.08 (49.66)
 41 Richardson, Sar     Notre Dame        1:31.33                   
     r:0.78  42.16      1:31.33 (49.17)
 42 Cross, Bryden       William Blount    1:31.43                   
             43.37      1:31.43 (48.06)
 43 Hillman, Kathle     Notre Dame        1:31.99                   
     r:0.73  42.76      1:31.99 (49.23)
 44 Marshall, Bridg     HHS               1:32.00                   
     r:0.89  43.46      1:32.00 (48.54)
 45 Otter, Emily        GP                1:32.88                   
     r:0.64  42.68      1:32.88 (50.20)
 46 Sasinouski, Sam     West Swim Dive    1:32.91                   
     r:0.93  42.99      1:32.91 (49.92)
 47 Rush, Abigail       Wet Roosters      1:33.86                   
     r:0.79  43.46      1:33.86 (50.40)
 48 Domingues, Hale     HHS               1:34.25                   
             43.91      1:34.25 (50.34)
 49 Jenkins, Claire     Tiger Sharks      1:35.79                   
     r:0.77  45.65      1:35.79 (50.14)
 50 Thornton, Clair     Oak Ridge         1:37.80                   
     r:0.96  44.88      1:37.80 (52.92)
 51 Daniel, Stina       Farragut High     1:40.49                   
     r:0.91  47.26      1:40.49 (53.23)
 52 Fussaro, Andrea     Knox. Central     1:44.00                   
     r:0.59  50.04      1:44.00 (53.96)
 -- Wheeler, Jamie      Ohssc                 NS                    
 -- Sheftz, Seira       ACHS                  NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    350   2. Hardin Valley Academy             289
  3. Farragut High School Swim & Di    183   4. West High School Swim & Dive    138.5
  5. Webb High School                137.5   6. Bearden High School               112
  7. Knoxville Catholic High School    108   8. L&N Stem Academy                   82
  9. Cleveland High School              80  10. Christian Academy of Knoxville     72
 11. Lenoir City High School            59  12. Berean Christian Swim Team         47
 13. Notre Dame HS Swim Team            44  14. Carter High School                 40
 15. Oak Ridge High School              34  16. Ooltewah High School Swim Team     29
 17. Jefferson County High School       28  18. Halls High School                  14
 19. The Kings Academy High School       5