PACK                                                   1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
              2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019              
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:09.19  TNST
         1:31.00  KISL
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tate, Eli           MHS               1:00.67      58.10 TNST    20  
    r:+0.67  27.33        58.10 (30.77)
  2 Houk, Harper        Hva Hawks         1:00.18      59.41 TNST    17  
    r:+0.62  27.54        59.41 (31.87)
  3 Nosarzewski, Ju     Farragut High     1:03.03      59.85 TNST    16  
    r:+0.64  28.03        59.85 (31.82)
  4 Tate, Sam           MHS               1:03.16    1:00.65 TNST    15  
    r:+0.63  28.36      1:00.65 (32.29)
  5 Hondorf, Vidar      Oak Ridge         1:03.62    1:02.11 TNST    14  
    r:+0.73  28.81      1:02.11 (33.30)
  6 Cho, Michael        Stem Gryphon      1:03.69    1:04.50 TNST    13  
    r:+0.57  30.05      1:04.50 (34.45)
  7 Eshleman, Danie     Stem Gryphon      1:04.16    1:05.00 TNST    12  
    r:+0.72  30.25      1:05.00 (34.75)
  8 Shrader, Daniel     Patriots          1:04.84    1:05.40 TNST    11  
    r:+0.70  29.81      1:05.40 (35.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Boyle, Malachi      BCHS              1:06.07    1:02.04 TNST     9  
    r:+0.72  28.93      1:02.04 (33.11)
 10 Chou, Ethan         Oak Ridge         1:04.97    1:02.09 TNST     7  
    r:+0.80  28.94      1:02.09 (33.15)
 11 Ancelet, Aidan      West Swim Dive    1:07.19    1:06.61 TNST     6  
    r:+0.72  30.46      1:06.61 (36.15)
 12 Arnold, Max         West Swim Dive    1:08.90    1:06.66 TNST     5  
    r:+0.68  31.15      1:06.66 (35.51)
 13 Huntsinger, Har     Fighting Irish    1:08.68    1:08.31 TNST     4  
    r:+0.72  31.49      1:08.31 (36.82)
 14 Hardin, Loch        Hva Hawks         1:08.74    1:09.25 KISL     3  
    r:+0.66  31.40      1:09.25 (37.85)
 15 Loy, Creed          HHS               1:08.78    1:09.50 KISL     2  
    r:+0.68  32.66      1:09.50 (36.84)
 -- Fesler, Elliott     Bearden           1:07.64         DQ        
      False start
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Mitchell, Seth      BCHS              1:09.43                   
     r:0.67  31.79      1:09.43 (37.64)
 18 Alexander, Alto     Farragut High     1:10.39                   
     r:0.68  33.15      1:10.39 (37.24)
 19 Reed, Graham        MHS               1:10.50                   
     r:0.67  31.54      1:10.50 (38.96)
 20 DePetro, Adam       HHS               1:10.76                   
     r:0.69  33.12      1:10.76 (37.64)
 21 Greene, Paul        Farragut High     1:10.79                   
     r:0.66  33.80      1:10.79 (36.99)
 22 Moss, Grant         Hva Hawks         1:11.63                   
     r:0.65  33.99      1:11.63 (37.64)
 23 Armour, Nathan      Concord           1:12.04                   
     r:0.73  33.32      1:12.04 (38.72)
 24 Hornback, Noah      MHS               1:12.08                   
     r:0.76  33.70      1:12.08 (38.38)
 25 Ringer, Cade        Bearden           1:12.29                   
     r:0.69  33.46      1:12.29 (38.83)
 26 Ramirez, Ben        Bearden           1:12.56                   
     r:0.68  33.65      1:12.56 (38.91)
 27 Ayo, Eric           Stem Gryphon      1:13.59                   
     r:0.72  33.83      1:13.59 (39.76)
 28 Napier, Bazil       Webb              1:14.41                   
     r:0.73  34.59      1:14.41 (39.82)
 29 Lam, Hanson         Knox. Central     1:14.44                   
     r:0.62  34.08      1:14.44 (40.36)
 30 Cosey, Mason        Farragut High     1:14.76                   
     r:0.70  35.35      1:14.76 (39.41)
 31 Young, Brodi        Hva Hawks         1:14.78                   
     r:0.57  34.55      1:14.78 (40.23)
 32 Offermann, JT       MHS               1:15.48                   
     r:0.76  35.80      1:15.48 (39.68)
 33 Tedford, Luke       CAK               1:16.59                   
     r:0.55  36.03      1:16.59 (40.56)
 34 Chadwell, Robbi     Bearden           1:16.77                   
     r:0.71  36.43      1:16.77 (40.34)
 35 Bailey, Lakelon     Concord           1:16.97                   
     r:0.72  36.11      1:16.97 (40.86)
 36 Fine, Brandon       Lenoir City       1:17.01                   
     r:0.61  36.51      1:17.01 (40.50)
 37 Bianucci, Zach      Cleveland         1:17.49                   
     r:0.80  36.19      1:17.49 (41.30)
 38 Plaag, Charles      HHS               1:17.68                   
     r:0.74  35.32      1:17.68 (42.36)
 39 Peterson, Justi     MCM               1:18.19                   
     r:0.77  36.97      1:18.19 (41.22)
 40 Perkins, Josh       CAK               1:18.88                   
     r:0.67  36.82      1:18.88 (42.06)
 41 Jinks, Olkin        Stem Gryphon      1:18.91                   
     r:0.74  36.63      1:18.91 (42.28)
 42 Blake, William      Bearden           1:19.26                   
     r:0.72  37.18      1:19.26 (42.08)
 43 Ogle, Caleb         SEV               1:19.70                   
     r:0.70  36.63      1:19.70 (43.07)
 44 Rush, Ethan         Wet Roosters      1:20.06                   
     r:0.79  36.70      1:20.06 (43.36)
 45 Oculam, Cade        Stem Gryphon      1:20.55                   
     r:0.62  38.43      1:20.55 (42.12)
 46 Qu, Steven          Oak Ridge         1:20.92                   
     r:0.79  39.66      1:20.92 (41.26)
 47 Bailey, Gabriel     Heritage          1:21.44                   
     r:0.69  38.08      1:21.44 (43.36)
 48 Marsh, Owen         Bearden           1:21.92                   
     r:0.70  36.37      1:21.92 (45.55)
 49 Whaley, Alec        Clint             1:23.39                   
     r:0.50  38.21      1:23.39 (45.18)
 50 Ogle, Chandler      GP                1:24.57                   
     r:0.73  41.70      1:24.57 (42.87)
 51 West, Bobby         Farragut High     1:25.02                   
     r:0.78  39.19      1:25.02 (45.83)
 52 Abercrombie, Da     Clint             1:26.69                   
     r:0.71  40.02      1:26.69 (46.67)
 53 Thornburgh, Jax     Bearden           1:26.89                   
     r:0.73  40.40      1:26.89 (46.49)
 54 Hatcher, Drake      William Blount    1:27.10                   
     r:0.82  39.74      1:27.10 (47.36)
 55 Sarphia, Cooper     Stem Gryphon      1:29.48                   
     r:0.81  40.86      1:29.48 (48.62)
 56 Davis, Drew         William Blount    1:30.29                   
     r:0.82  41.99      1:30.29 (48.30)
 57 Hurst, Colby        Wet Roosters      1:31.35                   
     r:0.80  41.07      1:31.35 (50.28)
 58 Natour, Sam         Bearden           1:31.37                   
     r:0.82  43.40      1:31.37 (47.97)
 59 Perry, Cole         Patriots          1:37.69                   
     r:0.87  47.03      1:37.69 (50.66)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. Maryville High School Swim Tea    350   2. Bearden High School               167
  3. Farragut High School Swim & Di  162.5   4. Berean Christian Swim Team      145.5
  5. West High School Swim & Dive      142   6. L&N Stem Academy                  140
  7. Oak Ridge High School             121   7. Hardin Valley Academy             121
  9. Sevier County High School          71  10. Christian Academy of Knoxville     69
 11. Webb High School                   61  12. Jefferson County High School       60
 13. Heritage High School               55  14. Cleveland High School              45
 15. Knoxville Central High School      29  16. Concord Christian School High      24
 17. Clinton High School                23  18. Halls High School                  20
 18. Knoxville Catholic High School     20  20. Smoky Mountain Flyers HS           12
 21. Lenoir City High School             9  21. Notre Dame HS Swim Team             9
 23. William Blount High School          2  24. Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks           1