PACK                                            1/28/2019 - 9:23 AM
          2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019           
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 MHS  'A'                      1:34.45    1:37.42 q      
     1) Mays, Alex                    2) r:0.10 Tate, Eli             
     3) r:0.34 Salcido, Noah          4) r:0.44 Scott, Jackson        
    r:+0.78  24.33        51.37 (27.04)
        1:15.92 (24.55)     1:37.42 (21.50)
  2 BCHS  'A'                     1:39.84    1:42.16 q      
     1) Page, Jacob                   2) r:0.42 Boyle, Malachi        
     3) r:0.65 Boyle, Josiah          4) r:0.26 Weir, Tommy           
    r:+0.67  26.20        54.86 (28.66)
        1:20.52 (25.66)     1:42.16 (21.64)
  3 Hva Hawks  'A'                1:45.30    1:43.43 q      
     1) Houk, Harper                  2) r:0.26 Hardin, Loch          
     3) r:0.18 Telep, Zack            4) r:0.28 Warnock, Sam          
    r:+0.58  26.35        56.36 (30.01)
        1:19.64 (23.28)     1:43.43 (23.79)
  4 Stem Gryphon  'A'             1:42.50    1:43.48 q      
     1) Hines, Andrew                 2) r:0.10 Cho, Michael          
     3) r:0.20 Marsh, Ethan           4) r:0.00 Eshleman, Daniel      
    r:+0.63  26.55        54.44 (27.89)
        1:20.79 (26.35)     1:43.48 (22.69)
  5 West Swim Dive  'A'           1:43.21    1:43.73 q      
     1) Arnwine, Pep                  2) r:0.05 Ancelet, Aidan        
     3) r:-0.08 Reid, Austen          4) r:0.28 Kredich, Coleman      
    r:+0.69  27.00        58.59 (31.59)
        1:22.65 (24.06)     1:43.73 (21.08)
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                1:46.37    1:44.25 q      
     1) Chou, Ethan                   2) r:0.27 Hondorf, Vidar        
     3) r:0.29 Brown, Tais            4) r:0.40 Greenhalgh, Alex      
    r:+0.66  27.46        55.94 (28.48)
        1:20.90 (24.96)     1:44.25 (23.35)
  7 CAK  'A'                      1:51.94    1:50.35 q      
     1) Ritchey, Ryan                 2) r:0.37 Perkins, Josh         
     3) r:0.24 Temple, Nick           4) r:0.47 Love, Joshua          
    r:+0.63  27.21      1:01.75 (34.54)
        1:26.67 (24.92)     1:50.35 (23.68)
  8 Farragut High  'B'            2:03.77    1:51.73 q      
     1) Austin, Cade                  2) r:0.23 Greene, Paul          
     3) r:0.49 Kessel, Alex           4) r:0.24 Clower, Grayson       
    r:+0.73  30.54      1:01.70 (31.16)
        1:28.43 (26.73)     1:51.73 (23.30)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HHS  'A'                      1:55.51    1:52.59 q      
     1) Loy, Creed                    2) r:0.18 Plaag, Charles        
     3) r:0.33 Copeland, Joel         4) r:0.17 DePetro, Adam         
    r:+0.67  28.41      1:01.86 (33.45)
        1:29.34 (27.48)     1:52.59 (23.25)
 10 Bearden  'A'                  1:55.17    1:52.77 q      
     1) Fesler, Elliott               2) r:-0.12 Ringer, Cade         
     3) r:0.46 Barclay, Ryan          4) r:0.35 Siegel, Fritz         
    r:+0.71  28.65      1:01.51 (32.86)
        1:27.76 (26.25)     1:52.77 (25.01)
 11 Cleveland  'A'                1:48.81    1:53.13 q      
     1) McDaniel, Jacob               2) r:0.47 Hunt, Luke            
     3) r:0.18 Bianucci, Zach         4) r:0.39 Lamneck, Chris        
    r:+0.57  26.27        57.87 (31.60)
        1:26.54 (28.67)     1:53.13 (26.59)
 12 Concord  'A'                  1:54.75    1:54.46 q      
     1) Peeke, Braden                 2) r:0.52 Armour, Nathan        
     3) r:0.36 Langford, Connor       4) r:0.57 Leach, Kade           
    r:+0.64  30.19      1:02.69 (32.50)
        1:30.06 (27.37)     1:54.46 (24.40)
 13 Patriots  'A'                 1:59.76    1:56.58 q      
     1) Charles, Fisher               2) r:0.45 Shrader, Daniel       
     3) r:0.20 Evans, Kobe            4) r:0.62 Hawkins, Conner       
    r:+0.69  33.75      1:02.93 (29.18)
        1:27.04 (24.11)     1:56.58 (29.54)
 14 William Blount  'A'           2:07.02    2:07.92 q      
     1) Roberts, Elijah               2) r:0.50 Davis, Drew           
     3) r:0.50 Belknap, Lucas         4) r:0.46 Ellsworth, James      
    r:+0.69  30.54      1:09.75 (39.21)
        1:43.31 (33.56)     2:07.92 (24.61)
 15 Knox. Central  'A'                 NT    2:10.79 q      
     1) Dixon, Dean                   2) r:-0.18 Lam, Hanson          
     3) Jones, Noah                   4) r:0.30 Smith, Griffen        
    r:+0.76  40.09      1:00.41 (20.32)
        1:38.44 (38.03)     2:10.79 (32.35)
 16 Notre Dame  'A'               2:04.44    2:12.97 q      
     1) Meagher, William              2) r:0.49 King, Jonah           
     3) r:0.35 Hoang, Charles         4) r:0.46 Marsh, Will           
    r:+0.67  33.92      1:13.59 (39.67)
        1:40.54 (26.95)     2:12.97 (32.43)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wet Roosters  'A'             2:10.50    2:18.48        
     1) Ogle, Nick                    2) r:0.54 Rush, Ethan           
     3) Batchelor, Tallen             4) r:0.63 Hurst, Colby          
    r:+0.76  39.64        52.79 (13.15)
        1:50.87 (58.08)     2:18.48 (27.61)
 18 GP  'A'                       2:32.69    2:30.27        
     1) Evans, Maximillian            2) r:0.45 Ogle, Chandler        
     3) r:0.41 Cantrell, Kurt         4) r:0.29 Riggs, Parker         
    r:+0.83  42.65      1:22.31 (39.66)
        2:01.49 (39.18)     2:30.27 (28.78)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- MHS  'B'                      1:48.05   X1:47.15        
     1) Fikes, Caleb                  2) r:0.14 Tate, Sam             
     3) r:0.31 Whitehouse, Ronald     4) r:0.26 Keyl, Garrett         
    r:+0.59  26.84        55.00 (28.16)
        1:21.78 (26.78)     1:47.15 (25.37)
 -- Bearden  'B'                  2:03.56   X1:53.60        
     1) Kammann, Carson               2) r:0.30 Ramirez, Ben          
     3) r:-0.39 Burns, Carter         4) r:0.28 Chadwell, Robbie      
    r:+0.71  29.04      1:02.58 (33.54)
        1:28.30 (25.72)     1:53.60 (25.30)
 -- Hva Hawks  'B'                1:56.20   X1:57.26        
     1) Locke, Will                   2) r:0.47 Moss, Grant           
     3) r:0.32 Young, Brodi           4) r:0.17 Houk, Brady           
    r:+0.73  31.63      1:03.69 (32.06)
        1:31.37 (27.68)     1:57.26 (25.89)
 -- Stem Gryphon  'B'             1:59.50   X2:00.43        
     1) Wysmierski, Raymond           2) r:-0.44 Oculam, Cade         
     3) r:0.08 Carrera, Jimmy         4) r:0.16 Ayo, Eric             
    r:+0.67  30.74      1:04.62 (33.88)
        1:34.40 (29.78)     2:00.43 (26.03)
 -- Farragut High  'C'            2:01.60   X2:03.19        
     1) Borole, Kushal                2) r:0.34 Cosey, Mason          
     3) r:0.57 Alexander, Alton       4) r:0.59 King, Alex            
    r:+0.79  34.84      1:08.98 (34.14)
        1:36.99 (28.01)     2:03.19 (26.20)
 -- Oak Ridge  'B'                1:57.54   X2:04.19        
     1) Li, Kevin                     2) r:0.22 Qu, Steven            
     3) r:0.56 Odbadrakh, Batu        4) r:0.21 Haisten, Trevor       
    r:+0.67  33.74      1:10.28 (36.54)
        1:38.75 (28.47)     2:04.19 (25.44)
 -- Farragut High  'D'            2:18.79   X2:07.74        
     1) Thomasson, Ethan              2) r:0.91 West, Bobby           
     3) r:0.18 Dicus, Jackson         4) r:0.17 Gleckler, Troy        
    r:+0.78  34.59      1:13.28 (38.69)
        1:41.07 (27.79)     2:07.74 (26.67)
 -- Stem Gryphon  'C'             2:20.50         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Multiple strokes - back
     1) Sarphia, Cooper               2) r:-0.25 Gilmer, Clayton      
     3) r:0.42 Jinks, Olkin           4) r:0.44 Rutherford, Dakota    
    r:+0.59  36.58      1:16.22 (39.64)
        1:46.71 (30.49)          DQ (30.62)
 -- SEV  'A'                      1:51.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Thompson, Samuel              2) r:0.23 Horne, Thomas         
     3) r:0.22 Ogle, Alex             4) r:-0.07 Ogle, Caleb          
    r:+0.66  27.68        55.54 (27.86)
        1:24.82 (29.28)          DQ (24.88)
 -- Farragut High  'A'            1:45.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Mason, Jake                   2) r:-0.16 Nosarzewski, Julian  
     3) r:0.36 Kohinata, Kenya        4) r:0.40 Howell, Shaq          
    r:+0.68  27.82        55.14 (27.32)
        1:20.46 (25.32)          DQ (22.67)
 -- Webb  'A'                     1:41.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brunson, Connor               2) r:0.48 McClamroch, Michael   
     3) r:0.37 Napier, Bazil          4) r:-0.11 Dunn, Taylor         
    r:+0.76  29.20        57.55 (28.35)
        1:25.75 (28.20)          DQ (24.42)
 -- Concord  'B'                  2:18.55         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes - back
     1) Armour, Jacob                 2) r:0.74 Reed, Mason           
     3) r:0.42 Bailey, Lakelon        4) r:0.93 Petersen, Grayson     
    r:+0.76  32.75      1:12.21 (39.46)
        1:40.40 (28.19)          DQ (31.33)
 -- Fighting Irish  'A'           1:55.17         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) St. Germain, Nick             2) r:-0.02 Huntsinger, Harrison 
     3) r:0.25 Tornstrom, Joseph      4) r:0.33 Bond, Nathan          
    r:+0.64  33.72      1:04.07 (30.35)
        1:29.72 (25.65)          DQ (27.17)
 -- Fighting Irish  'B'           2:12.17         NS