PACK                                            1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
          2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019           
 
 Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:00.29  TNST
         2:38.00  KISL
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hathcock, Ethan     Heritage          1:43.17    1:46.33 qTNST  
    r:+0.68  24.66        51.63 (26.97)
        1:19.18 (27.55)     1:46.33 (27.15)
  2 Maupin, Colby       Bearden           1:44.21    1:48.45 qTNST  
    r:+0.72  25.22        52.15 (26.93)
        1:19.82 (27.67)     1:48.45 (28.63)
  3 Mason, Jake         Farragut High     1:48.54    1:49.90 qTNST  
    r:+0.71  25.06        52.68 (27.62)
        1:21.23 (28.55)     1:49.90 (28.67)
  4 Fritz, Caden        MHS               1:49.42    1:50.63 qTNST  
    r:+0.77  25.36        54.15 (28.79)
        1:22.80 (28.65)     1:50.63 (27.83)
  5 McCrory, Ryan       MHS               1:47.59    1:51.26 qTNST  
    r:+0.68  25.90        54.89 (28.99)
        1:23.56 (28.67)     1:51.26 (27.70)
  6 Brown, Colby        Clint             1:55.84    1:52.54 qTNST  
    r:+0.67  25.48        53.73 (28.25)
        1:23.15 (29.42)     1:52.54 (29.39)
  7 McDaniel, Jacob     Cleveland         1:50.56    1:53.34 qTNST  
    r:+0.62  25.61        54.10 (28.49)
        1:23.53 (29.43)     1:53.34 (29.81)
  8 Barclay, Ryan       Bearden           1:52.18    1:54.21 qTNST  
    r:+0.62  26.24        55.08 (28.84)
        1:24.73 (29.65)     1:54.21 (29.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitehouse, Ron     MHS               1:52.45    1:54.55 qTNST  
    r:+0.73  26.02        54.77 (28.75)
        1:24.37 (29.60)     1:54.55 (30.18)
 10 Tate, Wes           MHS               1:53.97    1:54.60 qTNST  
    r:+0.68  26.14        55.48 (29.34)
        1:25.47 (29.99)     1:54.60 (29.13)
 11 Greenhalgh, Ale     Oak Ridge         1:48.68    1:55.13 qTNST  
    r:+0.64  26.52        55.29 (28.77)
        1:25.13 (29.84)     1:55.13 (30.00)
 12 Jones, Hardy        Ehhssc            1:56.59    1:59.55 qTNST  
    r:+0.62  27.16        56.86 (29.70)
        1:27.61 (30.75)     1:59.55 (31.94)
 13 Siegel, Fritz       Bearden           1:56.26    2:00.56 qKISL  
    r:+0.72  28.18        58.45 (30.27)
        1:29.77 (31.32)     2:00.56 (30.79)
 14 Ramirez, Ben        Bearden           2:03.52    2:05.62 qKISL  
    r:+0.67  28.64        59.75 (31.11)
        1:32.92 (33.17)     2:05.62 (32.70)
 15 Marsh, Ethan        Stem Gryphon      2:01.22    2:05.71 qKISL  
    r:+0.74  27.85        59.69 (31.84)
        1:32.64 (32.95)     2:05.71 (33.07)
 16 Lyszczarczyk, R     Tiger Sharks      2:06.22    2:06.73 qKISL  
    r:+0.64  28.54      1:00.17 (31.63)
        1:33.57 (33.40)     2:06.73 (33.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitson, Harris     CAK               2:01.07    2:07.65 KISL   
    r:+0.74  27.31        58.46 (31.15)
        1:32.16 (33.70)     2:07.65 (35.49)
 18 Orton, Marcus       Webb              2:12.16    2:07.98 KISL   
    r:+0.65  28.82      1:00.67 (31.85)
        1:34.00 (33.33)     2:07.98 (33.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Cameron      Fighting Irish    2:21.29    2:21.08 KISL   
    r:+0.88  30.63      1:06.16 (35.53)
        1:43.77 (37.61)     2:21.08 (37.31)
 20 Smith, Walker       Webb              2:38.00    2:41.39        
             34.85      1:15.86 (41.01)
        1:59.20 (43.34)     2:41.39 (42.19)
 21 Hawkins, Conner     Patriots          2:38.00    2:50.84        
    r:+0.81  32.38      1:13.72 (41.34)
        2:01.75 (48.03)     2:50.84 (49.09)
 -- Dixon, Dean         Knox. Central     2:30.57         NS        
 -- Bloom, Aidan        Farragut High     2:17.81         NS