PACK                                            1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
          2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019           
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Hva Hawks  'A'                1:43.30    1:42.05 q      
     1) Aycock, Abbey                 2) r:0.24 Salsbury, Kate        
     3) r:0.50 Darby, Mary Kate       4) r:0.36 Aycock, Emily         
    r:+0.71  25.44        51.23 (25.79)
        1:16.97 (25.74)     1:42.05 (25.08)
  2 MHS  'A'                      1:39.99    1:42.51 q      
     1) Bellah, Gracie                2) r:0.36 Pye, Emily            
     3) r:0.44 Bellah, Anne Lauren    4) r:0.55 Burroughs, Julia      
    r:+0.76  25.96        51.79 (25.83)
        1:17.60 (25.81)     1:42.51 (24.91)
  3 CAK  'A'                      1:47.83    1:44.55 q      
     1) Helton, Raegan                2) r:0.39 Thompson, Reagan      
     3) r:0.18 Thompson, Sophie       4) r:0.49 Kelley, Ella          
    r:+0.69  26.59        52.77 (26.18)
        1:18.50 (25.73)     1:44.55 (26.05)
  4 Farragut High  'A'            1:48.47    1:44.56 q      
     1) Moye, Bailey                  2) r:0.42 Walker, Sarah         
     3) r:0.13 Spadafora, Mara        4) r:0.32 Moczadlo, Melanie     
    r:+0.81  26.69        53.71 (27.02)
        1:19.51 (25.80)     1:44.56 (25.05)
  5 Fighting Irish  'A'           1:49.17    1:45.89 q      
     1) Craighead, Kelsey             2) r:0.22 Coco, Rachel          
     3) r:0.38 Barre, Liza            4) r:0.47 Tallent, Corina       
    r:+0.76  25.97        52.06 (26.09)
        1:19.86 (27.80)     1:45.89 (26.03)
  6 Webb  'A'                     1:42.64    1:46.18 q      
     1) Midis, Lattie                 2) r:0.35 Chiles, Corinne       
     3) r:0.46 Martin, Emma           4) r:0.24 Bradley, India        
    r:+0.66  26.78        52.58 (25.80)
        1:19.07 (26.49)     1:46.18 (27.11)
  7 Bearden  'A'                  1:46.44    1:46.43 q      
     1) Chadwell, Mandi               2) r:0.24 Hafner, Veronica      
     3) r:0.20 Chadwell, Kelley Grace 4) r:0.39 Barclay, Allison      
    r:+0.68  26.51        54.09 (27.58)
        1:20.26 (26.17)     1:46.43 (26.17)
  8 West Swim Dive  'A'           1:46.75    1:46.93 q      
     1) Arnold, Alice                 2) r:0.51 Bemiller, Gracie      
     3) r:0.50 Huddy, Anna            4) r:0.29 Shuler, Lizzie        
    r:+0.81  28.08        54.50 (26.42)
        1:21.30 (26.80)     1:46.93 (25.63)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cleveland  'A'                1:51.46    1:48.22 q      
     1) Harper, Ashlin                2) r:0.45 Belcher, Breanna      
     3) r:0.30 McKay, Sara            4) r:0.29 Rollins, Emily        
    r:+0.82  26.80        53.04 (26.24)
        1:21.86 (28.82)     1:48.22 (26.36)
 10 Stem Gryphon  'A'             1:49.50    1:52.36 q      
     1) Sanders, Lindsey              2) r:0.40 Goodman, Kendall      
     3) r:0.05 Newport, Ivy           4) r:0.30 Scott, Audrey         
    r:+0.70  26.68        55.13 (28.45)
        1:26.04 (30.91)     1:52.36 (26.32)
 11 Notre Dame  'A'               1:54.22    1:52.60 q      
     1) Sharma, Davina                2) r:0.25 Flasch, Belle         
     3) r:0.42 Hillman, Kathleen      4) r:0.38 Haywood, Janie        
    r:+0.72  25.90        53.74 (27.84)
        1:23.35 (29.61)     1:52.60 (29.25)
 12 BCHS  'A'                     1:46.23    1:52.76 q      
     1) Hinsley, Leah                 2) r:0.06 Younker, Cali         
     3) r:0.40 Hinsley, Sammy         4) r:0.33 Henson, Maddie        
    r:+0.72  27.71        56.34 (28.63)
        1:25.60 (29.26)     1:52.76 (27.16)
 13 Patriots  'A'                 1:59.36    1:55.45 q      
     1) Trent, Katelyn                2) r:0.50 Eccles, Lauren        
     3) r:0.48 Thiel, Carrie          4) r:0.36 Hutchins, Alexandra   
    r:+0.72  28.02        56.48 (28.46)
        1:26.25 (29.77)     1:55.45 (29.20)
 14 Lenoir City  'A'              1:59.03    2:01.75 q      
     1) Wrobleski, Carly              2) r:0.21 Dubes, Lauren         
     3) r:0.71 Glanville, Marena      4) r:0.33 Willis, Melissa       
             28.16        59.83 (31.67)
        1:33.27 (33.44)     2:01.75 (28.48)
 15 Ohssc  'A'                    1:58.31    2:03.28 q      
     1) Wheeler, Jamie                2) r:0.41 Hingson, Ellie        
     3) Cardia, Sophia                4) r:0.46 Parr, Lily            
    r:+0.76  31.48                     
            1:36.95 ( )     2:03.28 (26.33)
 16 Clint  'A'                    2:06.23    2:08.77 q      
     1) Pietrzak, Claire              2) r:0.08 Bible, Abby           
     3) r:0.45 Dejarnette, Rylee      4) r:0.27 Fine, Harmony         
    r:+0.82  31.73      1:07.43 (35.70)
        1:40.20 (32.77)     2:08.77 (28.57)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 HHS  'A'                      2:04.64    2:08.87        
     1) Greenwell, Alexis             2) r:0.82 King, Amanda          
     3) r:0.04 Rathe, Grace           4) r:0.22 Griffin, Ayla         
    r:+0.88  31.85      1:07.48 (35.63)
        1:39.26 (31.78)     2:08.87 (29.61)
 18 William Blount  'A'           2:09.59    2:14.18        
     1) Adkisson, Jordan              2) r:0.57 Riley, Erica          
     3) r:0.59 Ellsworth, Elizabeth   4) r:0.48 Cross, Bryden         
    r:+0.75  28.83      1:08.92 (40.09)
        1:43.52 (34.60)     2:14.18 (30.66)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oak Ridge  'A'                2:10.03    2:14.82        
     1) Trabalka, Claudia             2) r:0.76 Thornton, Claire      
     3) r:0.10 Vance, Jean            4) Valencia, Carter             
    r:+0.80  34.05      1:08.73 (34.68)
        1:42.52 (33.79)     2:14.82 (32.30)
 20 Gca - US  'A'                 2:21.31    2:15.05        
     1) Feehan, Hannah                2) r:0.38 Watson, Micah         
     3) r:0.69 Farmer, Olivia         4) r:0.19 Harper, Madelyn       
    r:+0.82  31.21      1:05.20 (33.99)
        1:43.11 (37.91)     2:15.05 (31.94)
 21 HHS  'B'                      2:11.62    2:16.19        
     1) Ramos, Alexandra              2) Guercio, Harmony             
     3) r:-0.08 Domingues, Haley      4) r:0.32 Robinson, Lilly       
    r:+0.68  44.33      1:13.48 (29.15)
        1:43.85 (30.37)     2:16.19 (32.34)
 22 Knox. Central  'A'                 NT    2:21.51        
     1) Jones, Olivia                 2) r:0.82 Williams, Arianna     
     3) r:0.59 Fussaro, Andrea        4) r:0.50 Lawson, Lillie        
    r:+0.78  30.30      1:13.43 (43.13)
        1:48.02 (34.59)     2:21.51 (33.49)
 23 Heritage  'B'                 2:18.86    2:22.38        
     1) Koella, Carolyne              2) Pittman, Jenna               
     3) England, Allison              4) Lewis, Chelsea               
             37.12      1:14.76 (37.64)
        1:50.04 (35.28)     2:22.38 (32.34)
 24 Fighting Irish  'B'           2:15.17    2:22.93        
     1) Arnone, Lauren                2) r:0.31 Haub, Zoe             
     3) Oliver, Madison               4) r:0.40 McCollum, Emma        
    r:+0.95  32.83      1:10.08 (37.25)
        1:48.81 (38.73)     2:22.93 (34.12)
 25 Hva Hawks  'D'                2:24.05    2:27.40        
     1) Ritter, Hannah                2) r:0.78 Davis, Alyssa         
     3) r:0.47 Rodriguez, Stephanie   4) r:0.76 Helton, Shelby        
    r:+0.79  32.21      1:14.13 (41.92)
        1:54.86 (40.73)     2:27.40 (32.54)
 26 Fighting Irish  'C'           2:25.17    2:56.87        
     1) Mather, Clare                 2) Stouffer, Lauren             
     3) r:0.72 Arias, Fatima          4) r:-0.08 Grover, Madison      
    r:+0.82  40.49      1:23.99 (43.50)
        2:10.33 (46.34)     2:56.87 (46.54)
 -- MHS  'B'                      1:46.83   X1:46.93        
     1) Kidd-Benthall, Emerson        2) r:0.42 Mays, Erin            
     3) r:0.31 Schultze, Kristen      4) r:0.38 Leonard, Olivia       
    r:+0.79  27.07        54.34 (27.27)
        1:20.53 (26.19)     1:46.93 (26.40)
 -- Hva Hawks  'B'                1:55.20   X1:51.82        
     1) Pass, Bekah                   2) r:0.61 Frizzell, Barbara     
     3) r:0.06 Cleland, Leah          4) r:0.49 Allitt, Cassidy       
    r:+0.70  26.76        56.19 (29.43)
        1:24.66 (28.47)     1:51.82 (27.16)
 -- Bearden  'B'                  1:51.12   X1:52.72        
     1) Paris, Constance              2) r:0.04 Karnowski, Eva        
     3) r:0.57 Siegel, Becca          4) r:0.45 Victorson, Paige      
    r:+0.79  27.55        56.38 (28.83)
        1:24.65 (28.27)     1:52.72 (28.07)
 -- West Swim Dive  'B'           1:57.37   X1:56.18        
     1) Babb, Elizabeth               2) r:0.49 Swanson, Reilly       
     3) r:0.43 Cooper, Reed           4) r:0.59 Robinson, Genevieve   
    r:+0.66  27.79        57.13 (29.34)
        1:26.35 (29.22)     1:56.18 (29.83)
 -- Farragut High  'C'            2:00.28   X2:01.27        
     1) Thompson, Madi                2) r:0.27 Eddins, Lily          
     3) r:0.23 LaCharite, Emma        4) r:0.22 Eaker, Livy           
    r:+0.73  29.79      1:00.73 (30.94)
        1:30.52 (29.79)     2:01.27 (30.75)
 -- West Swim Dive  'C'           2:02.39   X2:05.09        
     1) Sasinouski, Samantha          2) King, Emma Catherine e       
     3) Hillard, Francis              4) Eddins, Anne                 
             30.07      1:02.22 (32.15)
        1:33.02 (30.80)     2:05.09 (32.07)
 -- Hva Hawks  'C'                2:00.84   X2:06.53        
     1) Miller, Anna                  2) Hemsley, Mackenzie           
     3) Dodson, Lily                  4) Owens, Sarah                 
             31.63      1:02.45 (30.82)
        1:34.36 (31.91)     2:06.53 (32.17)
 -- MHS  'C'                      2:02.03   X2:07.02        
     1) Everett, Syll                 2) Sheffey, Hannah              
     3) Dunn, Grace                   4) Rohan, Aimee                 
             31.15      1:04.17 (33.02)
        1:38.53 (34.36)     2:07.02 (28.49)
 -- Bearden  'C'                  1:56.21   X2:08.01        
     1) Barnes, Anna                  2) r:0.48 Lescoe, Bayla         
     3) r:0.37 Kammann, Emma          4) r:0.22 Richards, Liza-Hill   
    r:+0.99  36.19      1:05.82 (29.63)
        1:37.96 (32.14)     2:08.01 (30.05)
 -- BCHS  'B'                     1:55.00   X2:09.79        
     1) Harris, Abby                  2) r:0.49 Davis, Kristy         
     3) r:0.52 Moore, Kayla           4) r:0.51 Kinder-phillipsil Zell
    r:+0.74  27.83        59.15 (31.32)
        1:41.63 (42.48)     2:09.79 (28.16)
 -- Notre Dame  'B'               2:11.78   X2:10.90        
     1) Richardson, Sarah Cate        2) r:0.49 Gearinger, Isabella   
     3) r:0.29 Igot, Micah            4) r:0.35 Delaney, Maia         
    r:+0.79  33.12      1:04.30 (31.18)
        1:39.16 (34.86)     2:10.90 (31.74)
 -- Farragut High  'B'            1:51.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Vaught, Brooke                2) r:0.34 Hardin, Anna          
     3) r:-0.21 Briggs, Erin          4) r:0.45 Moye, Abby            
             28.56        59.33 (30.77)
        1:25.36 (26.03)          DQ (28.20)
 -- Farragut High  'D'            2:14.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McCulloch, Brianna            2) r:0.74 Horn, Reagan          
     3) r:0.54 Kim, Emma              4) r:-0.21 Brown, Catherine     
    r:+0.73  31.72      1:04.46 (32.74)
        1:44.60 (40.14)          DQ (30.35)
 -- Heritage  'A'                 1:59.58         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hill, Alexandria              2) r:-0.13 Davis, Madison       
     3) r:0.55 Blackman, Savannah     4) r:0.38 Fitzstevens, Rebecca  
    r:+0.81  30.02        59.78 (29.76)
        1:29.98 (30.20)          DQ (28.75)
 -- GP  'A'                            NT         NS        
     1) Blaker, Vivan                 2) Swarner, Sierra              
     3) Powers, Cayla                 4)                              
 -- Stem Gryphon  'B'             2:40.50         NS        
 -- Fighting Irish  'D'           2:40.17         NS