PACK                                            1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
          2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019           
 
 Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 BCHS  'A'                     1:33.08    1:31.99 q      
     1) Boyle, Josiah                 2) r:0.33 Page, Jacob           
     3) r:0.53 Boyle, Malachi         4) r:0.62 Weir, Tommy           
    r:+0.74  23.45        46.37 (22.92)
        1:10.03 (23.66)     1:31.99 (21.96)
  2 Bearden  'A'                  1:28.81    1:32.11 q      
     1) Richards, Breck               2) r:0.10 Maupin, Colby         
     3) r:0.43 Siegel, Fritz          4) r:0.21 Maupin, Brooks        
    r:+0.65  22.99        45.40 (22.41)
        1:10.00 (24.60)     1:32.11 (22.11)
  3 MHS  'A'                      1:32.22    1:32.60 q      
     1) Fritz, Caden                  2) r:0.18 Tate, Sam             
     3) r:0.36 Tate, Wes              4) r:0.06 McCrory, Ryan         
    r:+0.73  23.30        46.37 (23.07)
        1:10.28 (23.91)     1:32.60 (22.32)
  4 Hva Hawks  'A'                1:32.48    1:32.85 q      
     1) Houk, Harper                  2) r:0.37 Warnock, Sam          
     3) r:0.30 Hardin, Loch           4) r:0.06 Telep, Zack           
    r:+0.64  23.27        46.74 (23.47)
        1:11.01 (24.27)     1:32.85 (21.84)
  5 Stem Gryphon  'A'             1:34.50    1:34.15 q      
     1) Eshleman, Daniel              2) r:0.15 Smith, Jed            
     3) r:0.06 Cho, Michael           4) r:0.40 Hines, Andrew         
    r:+0.72  24.08        48.57 (24.49)
        1:11.19 (22.62)     1:34.15 (22.96)
  6 SEV  'A'                      1:40.65    1:37.40 q      
     1) Horne, Thomas                 2) r:0.36 Thompson, Samuel      
     3) r:0.50 Ogle, Caleb            4) r:0.27 Ogle, Alex            
    r:+0.72  22.51        45.81 (23.30)
        1:11.72 (25.91)     1:37.40 (25.68)
  7 CAK  'A'                      1:46.01    1:37.63 q      
     1) Love, Joshua                  2) r:0.23 Whitson, Harrison     
     3) r:0.36 Ritchey, Ryan          4) r:0.41 Temple, Nick          
    r:+0.65  24.40        49.45 (25.05)
        1:13.81 (24.36)     1:37.63 (23.82)
  8 Webb  'A'                     1:30.45    1:37.68 q      
     1) Dunn, Taylor                  2) r:0.65 McClamroch, Michael   
     3) r:0.31 Brunson, Connor        4) r:0.37 Orton, Marcus         
    r:+0.64  24.38        46.42 (22.04)
        1:11.50 (25.08)     1:37.68 (26.18)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farragut High  'A'            1:40.52    1:38.41 q      
     1) King, Alex                    2) r:0.46 Clower, Gavin         
     3) r:0.34 Clower, Grayson        4) r:0.30 Alexander, Alton      
    r:+0.66  24.67        50.17 (25.50)
        1:13.73 (23.56)     1:38.41 (24.68)
 10 Heritage  'A'                 1:40.62    1:39.34 q      
     1) Netschi, Jadon                2) r:0.21 Kerr, Jakob           
     3) r:0.41 Chipperfield, Morgan   4) r:0.11 Hathcock, Ethan       
    r:+0.70  24.46        51.34 (26.88)
        1:17.18 (25.84)     1:39.34 (22.16)
 11 Cleveland  'A'                1:37.53    1:40.46 q      
     1) Hunt, Luke                    2) r:0.18 McDaniel, Jacob       
     3) r:0.38 Lamneck, Chris         4) r:0.33 Bianucci, Zach        
    r:+0.72  24.68        47.91 (23.23)
        1:14.89 (26.98)     1:40.46 (25.57)
 12 Fighting Irish  'A'           1:37.17    1:41.08 q      
     1) Tornstrom, Joseph             2) r:0.25 St. Germain, Nick     
     3) r:0.41 Allen, Cameron         4) r:0.13 Huntsinger, Harrison  
    r:+0.69  23.65        51.10 (27.45)
        1:17.95 (26.85)     1:41.08 (23.13)
 13 Concord  'A'                  1:40.37    1:41.44 q      
     1) Peeke, Braden                 2) r:0.44 Armour, Jacob         
     3) r:0.38 Armour, Nathan         4) r:0.62 Leach, Kade           
    r:+0.61  24.66        50.09 (25.43)
        1:15.82 (25.73)     1:41.44 (25.62)
 14 Patriots  'A'                 1:41.85    1:41.68 q      
     1) Shrader, Daniel               2) r:0.32 Charles, Fisher       
     3) r:0.56 Hawkins, Conner        4) r:0.25 Evans, Kobe           
    r:+0.71  22.91        49.64 (26.73)
        1:19.58 (29.94)     1:41.68 (22.10)
 15 West Swim Dive  'B'           1:42.21    1:43.81 q      
     1) Breazeale, Jackson            2) r:0.36 Jones, Tyler          
     3) r:0.65 Madgett, Gavin         4) r:0.82 Whipple, Mac          
    r:+0.68  24.32        48.67 (24.35)
        1:14.00 (25.33)     1:43.81 (29.81)
 16 Lenoir City  'A'              1:45.03    1:44.48 q      
     1) Dubes, Will                   2) r:0.35 Fine, Brandon         
     3) r:0.28 Fine, Cody             4) r:0.20 Holliman, Nathan      
    r:+0.73  26.13        53.15 (27.02)
        1:20.62 (27.47)     1:44.48 (23.86)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 William Blount  'A'           1:42.95    1:46.78        
     1) Roberts, Elijah               2) r:0.36 Bennett, Casey        
     3) r:-0.49 Belknap, Lucas        4) r:0.61 Ellsworth, James      
    r:+0.76  25.04        54.82 (29.78)
        1:21.10 (26.28)     1:46.78 (25.68)
 18 Oak Ridge  'A'                1:44.56    1:49.78        
     1) Qu, Steven                    2) r:0.30 Julien, Jarred        
     3) r:0.60 Odbadrakh, Batu        4) r:0.24 Haisten, Trevor       
    r:+0.83  27.95        57.00 (29.05)
        1:23.06 (26.06)     1:49.78 (26.72)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Notre Dame  'A'               1:50.01    1:51.97        
     1) Hoang, Charles                2) r:0.43 Meagher, William      
     3) r:0.52 King, Jonah            4) r:0.41 Marsh, Will           
    r:+0.70  25.04        51.67 (26.63)
        1:20.21 (28.54)     1:51.97 (31.76)
 20 Stem Gryphon  'B'             1:48.50    1:54.14        
     1) Cassell, James                2) r:0.44 Carrera, Jimmy        
     3) r:0.04 Gilmer, Clayton        4) r:0.23 Oculam, Cade          
    r:+0.80  26.62        54.42 (27.80)
        1:26.37 (31.95)     1:54.14 (27.77)
 21 Wet Roosters  'A'             1:54.00    1:58.09        
     1) Hurst, Colby                  2) r:0.73 Ogle, Nick            
     3) r:0.37 Batchelor, Tallen      4) r:0.43 Rush, Ethan           
    r:+0.73  27.72      1:01.36 (33.64)
        1:31.69 (30.33)     1:58.09 (26.40)
 22 Hva Hawks  'B'                1:57.14    2:00.49        
     1) Weidley, EJ                   2) r:0.42 Williams, Marcus      
     3) r:0.51 Sheley, Braden         4) r:0.59 Connor, Phillip       
    r:+0.75  29.08        56.79 (27.71)
        1:25.74 (28.95)     2:00.49 (34.75)
 23 HHS  'A'                      1:59.84    2:03.85        
     1) Ritchie, Daniel               2) r:0.31 Laine, Devin          
     3) r:0.60 Griffin, Randall       4) r:0.02 Smith, Kade           
    r:+0.75  32.28      1:04.63 (32.35)
        1:36.66 (32.03)     2:03.85 (27.19)
 24 William Blount  'B'           2:06.86    2:04.85        
     1) Bennett, Cody                 2) r:-0.32 Headrick, Johnny     
     3) r:0.56 Davis, Drew            4) r:0.46 Hatcher, Drake        
    r:+0.77  31.12      1:04.95 (33.83)
        1:35.74 (30.79)     2:04.85 (29.11)
 25 Stem Gryphon  'C'             2:00.50    2:08.60        
     1) Rutherford, Dakota            2) r:0.30 Burgarino, Anthony    
     3) r:0.16 Sarphia, Cooper        4) r:0.41 Jinks, Olkin          
    r:+0.83  33.37      1:12.18 (38.81)
        1:39.89 (27.71)     2:08.60 (28.71)
 26 GP  'A'                            NT    2:12.34        
     1) Cantrell, Kurt                2) r:0.84 Evans, Maximillian    
     3) r:0.79 Patel, Swaroop         4) r:0.14 Riggs, Parker         
    r:+0.67  33.52      1:06.21 (32.69)
        1:43.94 (37.73)     2:12.34 (28.40)
 -- Bearden  'B'                  1:31.24   X1:40.22        
     1) Ramirez, Ben                  2) r:0.35 Marsh, Owen           
     3) r:0.15                        4) r:0.47 Fesler, Elliott       
    r:+0.65  24.82        51.23 (26.41)
        1:15.44 (24.21)     1:40.22 (24.78)
 -- Farragut High  'B'            1:45.12   X1:46.24        
     1) Cosey, Mason                  2) r:0.29 Bloom, Aidan          
     3) r:0.33 Dicus, Jackson         4) r:0.22 Borole, Kushal        
    r:+0.68  26.37        53.90 (27.53)
        1:19.74 (25.84)     1:46.24 (26.50)
 -- MHS  'B'                      1:43.52   X1:46.28        
     1) Keyl, Garrett                 2) r:0.36 Hornback, Noah        
     3) r:0.23 Offermann, JT          4) r:0.52 Fikes, Caleb          
    r:+0.72  27.10        53.88 (26.78)
        1:21.95 (28.07)     1:46.28 (24.33)
 -- Knox. Central  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Other
     1) Dixon, Dean                   2) r:0.17 Carr, Jalen           
     3) r:0.43 Edington, Dylan        4) r:0.27 Harper, Seth          
    r:+0.88  30.58      1:00.64 (30.06)
        1:37.91 (37.27)          DQ (29.59)
 -- West Swim Dive  'A'           1:32.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Arnold, Max                   2) r:-0.07 Ancelet, Aidan       
     3) r:0.40 Reid, Austen           4) r:0.42 Kredich, Coleman      
    r:+0.69  23.84        47.27 (23.43)
        1:10.59 (23.32)          DQ (21.70)
 -- Bearden  'C'                  1:36.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Thornburgh, Jaxon             2) r:0.21 Maryanski, Grayson    
     3) r:0.11 Knight, Thomas         4) Blake, William               
    r:+0.34  28.02        55.59 (27.57)
        1:07.81 (12.22)          DQ (45.26)
 -- MHS  'C'                      2:02.61         NS        
     1) Willard, Kerry                2) Cox, Jacob                   
     3) Lonker, Dalton                4) Reed, Graham                 
 -- Fighting Irish  'B'           1:51.17         NS        
 -- Bearden  'D'                  1:46.01         NS        
     1) Moulton, James                2) Peterson, Ian                
     3) Natour, Sam                   4)                              
 -- West Swim Dive  'C'           2:02.54         NS        
     1) Beck, Taylor                  2) Whitehorn, Zack              
     3) Henry, Sam                    4)