PACK                                            1/28/2019 - 9:24 AM
          2019 SE KISL City Meet Championship - 1/27/2019           
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:09.19  TNST
         1:31.00  KISL
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Houk, Harper        Hva Hawks           57.72    1:00.18 qTNST  
    r:+0.63  28.10      1:00.18 (32.08)
  2 Tate, Eli           MHS                 58.31    1:00.67 qTNST  
    r:+0.67  28.09      1:00.67 (32.58)
  3 Nosarzewski, Ju     Farragut High       58.63    1:03.03 qTNST  
    r:+0.65  29.42      1:03.03 (33.61)
  4 Tate, Sam           MHS               1:00.73    1:03.16 qTNST  
    r:+0.66  29.77      1:03.16 (33.39)
  5 Hondorf, Vidar      Oak Ridge         1:01.21    1:03.62 qTNST  
    r:+0.76  29.35      1:03.62 (34.27)
  6 Cho, Michael        Stem Gryphon      1:03.13    1:03.69 qTNST  
    r:+0.60  29.77      1:03.69 (33.92)
  7 Eshleman, Danie     Stem Gryphon      1:03.72    1:04.16 qTNST  
    r:+0.71  30.09      1:04.16 (34.07)
  8 Shrader, Daniel     Patriots          1:04.15    1:04.84 qTNST  
    r:+0.66  29.23      1:04.84 (35.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chou, Ethan         Oak Ridge         1:02.58    1:04.97 qTNST  
    r:+0.77  30.42      1:04.97 (34.55)
 10 Boyle, Malachi      BCHS              1:04.46    1:06.07 qTNST  
    r:+0.74  31.07      1:06.07 (35.00)
 11 Ancelet, Aidan      West Swim Dive    1:13.07    1:07.19 qTNST  
    r:+0.71  30.45      1:07.19 (36.74)
 12 Fesler, Elliott     Bearden           1:10.78    1:07.64 qTNST  
    r:+0.69  31.72      1:07.64 (35.92)
 13 Huntsinger, Har     Fighting Irish    1:15.44    1:08.68 qTNST  
    r:+0.74  32.22      1:08.68 (36.46)
 14 Hardin, Loch        Hva Hawks         1:11.25    1:08.74 qTNST  
    r:+0.65  31.60      1:08.74 (37.14)
 15 Loy, Creed          HHS               1:09.44    1:08.78 qTNST  
    r:+0.71  32.18      1:08.78 (36.60)
 16 Arnold, Max         West Swim Dive    1:12.70    1:08.90 qTNST  
    r:+0.68  32.41      1:08.90 (36.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Seth      BCHS              1:10.85    1:09.43 KISL   
    r:+0.67  31.79      1:09.43 (37.64)
 18 Alexander, Alto     Farragut High     1:09.57    1:10.39 KISL   
    r:+0.68  33.15      1:10.39 (37.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reed, Graham        MHS               1:11.70    1:10.50 KISL   
    r:+0.67  31.54      1:10.50 (38.96)
 20 DePetro, Adam       HHS               1:10.64    1:10.76 KISL   
    r:+0.69  33.12      1:10.76 (37.64)
 21 Greene, Paul        Farragut High     1:08.92    1:10.79 KISL   
    r:+0.66  33.80      1:10.79 (36.99)
 22 Moss, Grant         Hva Hawks         1:10.66    1:11.63 KISL   
    r:+0.65  33.99      1:11.63 (37.64)
 23 Armour, Nathan      Concord           1:11.57    1:12.04 KISL   
    r:+0.73  33.32      1:12.04 (38.72)
 24 Hornback, Noah      MHS               1:08.81    1:12.08 KISL   
    r:+0.76  33.70      1:12.08 (38.38)
 25 Ringer, Cade        Bearden           1:13.71    1:12.29 KISL   
    r:+0.69  33.46      1:12.29 (38.83)
 26 Ramirez, Ben        Bearden           1:10.31    1:12.56 KISL   
    r:+0.68  33.65      1:12.56 (38.91)
 27 Ayo, Eric           Stem Gryphon      1:14.26    1:13.59 KISL   
    r:+0.72  33.83      1:13.59 (39.76)
 28 Napier, Bazil       Webb              1:16.62    1:14.41 KISL   
    r:+0.73  34.59      1:14.41 (39.82)
 29 Lam, Hanson         Knox. Central     1:13.76    1:14.44 KISL   
    r:+0.62  34.08      1:14.44 (40.36)
 30 Cosey, Mason        Farragut High     1:16.84    1:14.76 KISL   
    r:+0.70  35.35      1:14.76 (39.41)
 31 Young, Brodi        Hva Hawks         1:13.83    1:14.78 KISL   
    r:+0.57  34.55      1:14.78 (40.23)
 32 Offermann, JT       MHS               1:18.07    1:15.48 KISL   
    r:+0.76  35.80      1:15.48 (39.68)
 33 Tedford, Luke       CAK               1:19.95    1:16.59 KISL   
    r:+0.55  36.03      1:16.59 (40.56)
 34 Chadwell, Robbi     Bearden           1:17.10    1:16.77 KISL   
    r:+0.71  36.43      1:16.77 (40.34)
 35 Bailey, Lakelon     Concord           1:18.46    1:16.97 KISL   
    r:+0.72  36.11      1:16.97 (40.86)
 36 Fine, Brandon       Lenoir City       1:19.90    1:17.01 KISL   
    r:+0.61  36.51      1:17.01 (40.50)
 37 Bianucci, Zach      Cleveland         1:16.25    1:17.49 KISL   
    r:+0.80  36.19      1:17.49 (41.30)
 38 Plaag, Charles      HHS               1:19.13    1:17.68 KISL   
    r:+0.74  35.32      1:17.68 (42.36)
 39 Peterson, Justi     MCM               1:21.35    1:18.19 KISL   
    r:+0.77  36.97      1:18.19 (41.22)
 40 Perkins, Josh       CAK               1:19.89    1:18.88 KISL   
    r:+0.67  36.82      1:18.88 (42.06)
 41 Jinks, Olkin        Stem Gryphon      1:19.47    1:18.91 KISL   
    r:+0.74  36.63      1:18.91 (42.28)
 42 Blake, William      Bearden           1:15.50    1:19.26 KISL   
    r:+0.72  37.18      1:19.26 (42.08)
 43 Ogle, Caleb         SEV               1:22.00    1:19.70 KISL   
    r:+0.70  36.63      1:19.70 (43.07)
 44 Rush, Ethan         Wet Roosters      1:18.81    1:20.06 KISL   
    r:+0.79  36.70      1:20.06 (43.36)
 45 Oculam, Cade        Stem Gryphon      1:22.30    1:20.55 KISL   
    r:+0.62  38.43      1:20.55 (42.12)
 46 Qu, Steven          Oak Ridge         1:20.74    1:20.92 KISL   
    r:+0.79  39.66      1:20.92 (41.26)
 47 Bailey, Gabriel     Heritage          1:24.25    1:21.44 KISL   
    r:+0.69  38.08      1:21.44 (43.36)
 48 Marsh, Owen         Bearden           1:20.53    1:21.92 KISL   
    r:+0.70  36.37      1:21.92 (45.55)
 49 Whaley, Alec        Clint             1:20.43    1:23.39 KISL   
    r:+0.50  38.21      1:23.39 (45.18)
 50 Ogle, Chandler      GP                1:25.62    1:24.57 KISL   
    r:+0.73  41.70      1:24.57 (42.87)
 51 West, Bobby         Farragut High     1:27.38    1:25.02 KISL   
    r:+0.78  39.19      1:25.02 (45.83)
 52 Abercrombie, Da     Clint             1:26.84    1:26.69 KISL   
    r:+0.71  40.02      1:26.69 (46.67)
 53 Thornburgh, Jax     Bearden           1:28.91    1:26.89 KISL   
    r:+0.73  40.40      1:26.89 (46.49)
 54 Hatcher, Drake      William Blount    1:24.40    1:27.10 KISL   
    r:+0.82  39.74      1:27.10 (47.36)
 55 Sarphia, Cooper     Stem Gryphon      1:27.78    1:29.48 KISL   
    r:+0.81  40.86      1:29.48 (48.62)
 56 Davis, Drew         William Blount    1:29.74    1:30.29 KISL   
    r:+0.82  41.99      1:30.29 (48.30)
 57 Hurst, Colby        Wet Roosters      1:27.97    1:31.35        
    r:+0.80  41.07      1:31.35 (50.28)
 58 Natour, Sam         Bearden           1:30.97    1:31.37        
    r:+0.82  43.40      1:31.37 (47.97)
 59 Perry, Cole         Patriots          1:31.00    1:37.69        
    r:+0.87  47.03      1:37.69 (50.66)