PACK                                                    2/1/2020 - 1:36 PM
                   2020 Tennessee vs Florida - 2/1/2020                    
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 1:23.02  12/6/2013 SwimMAC Carolina, MAC-N
                          Thoman, Knight, Phillips, Jones
         Meet: M 1:25.67  1/26/2018 Tennessee, TENN-SE
                          B. Verhage, PJ Stevens, R. Coetzee, K. DeCoursey
                 1:24.56  QUAL
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Tennessee-SE  'A'                  NT    1:26.41         11  
     1) Garcia, Matthew J 21          2) r:0.22 Houlie, Michael 19    
     3) r:0.28 Verhage, Braga 22      4) r:0.12 Connolly, Alec 21     
    r:+0.67  22.23        46.45 (24.22)
        1:07.09 (20.64)     1:26.41 (19.32)
  2 FLOR-FL  'A'                       NT    1:28.07          4  
     1) Mahaffey, Dakota W 21         2) r:0.08 Guarente, Marco 22    
     3) r:0.02 Friese, Eric 21        4) r:0.09 Davis, Will 19        
    r:+0.54  22.82        47.04 (24.22)
        1:08.57 (21.53)     1:28.07 (19.50)
  3 Tennessee-SE  'B'                  NT    1:29.70          2  
     1) Blevins-Boor, Ben R 20        2) r:0.26 Dillard, Jarel 19     
     3) r:0.09 McGee, Eien 19         4) r:0.31 Briggs, Nolan 19      
    r:+0.69  23.07        47.53 (24.46)
        1:09.26 (21.73)     1:29.70 (20.44)
  4 Tennessee-SE  'C'                  NT   x1:30.43        
     1) Murray, Nathan G 22           2) r:0.02 Kaye, Parker 21       
     3) r:0.32 Mota, Kayky 20         4) r:0.25 Scanlon, Scott 19     
    r:+0.66  23.59        48.65 (25.06)
        1:10.13 (21.48)     1:30.43 (20.30)
  5 FLOR-FL  'B'                       NT    1:30.61        
     1) Beach, Clark G 20             2) r:0.24 Bray, Chandler 21     
     3) r:0.19 Davis, Isaac 19        4) r:0.04 Szaranek, Jack 22     
    r:+0.53  23.09        48.50 (25.41)
        1:10.22 (21.72)     1:30.61 (20.39)
 -- Tennessee-SE  'D'                  NT   X1:33.36        
     1) Mills, Lucas O 20             2) r:0.06 Raab, Tim 22          
     3) r:0.11 Hoff, Oskar 21         4) r:0.23 Ionichev, Gleb 24     
    r:+0.56  25.04        50.29 (25.25)
        1:12.67 (22.38)     1:33.36 (20.69)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                       
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox     13   2. University of Florida               4